The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14526 posts / 0 new
Last post

The Challenge: Bloodbath 2

 

Blue:

Sylvia

Veronica

Cory

Nelson

 

Red:

Natalie

Angela

Hunter

Cohutta

 

Green:

Cara Maria

Jenna

Kyle

Leroy

 

Yellow:

Kailah

Melinda

Brad

Zach

 

Orange:

Nany

Kayleigh

Rogan

Devin

 

Pink:

Amanda

Tori H

Jordan

Paulie

 

Purple:

Marie

Davonne

Shane

Joss

 

Grey:

Tori D

Kam

Bananas

Jozea

 

 

Episode 1: Growing Illusion

Winners: Green

Last: Red

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Angela and Hunter vs Sylvia and Nelson

Eliminated: Angela and Hunter

 

Episode 2: The Green World

Winners: Blue

Last: Red

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Natalie and Cohutta vs Jenna and Leroy

Eliminated: Jenna and Leroy

 

Episode 3: Socerer Of Doors

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Natalie and Cohutta vs Melinda and Brad

Eliminated: Melinda and Brad

 

Episode 4: The Vision's Predator

Winners: Blue

Last: Green

Voted in: Grey

Matchup: Cara Maria and Kyle vs Kam and Jozea

Eliminated: Kam and Jozea

 

Episode 5: The Doors Of The Flames

Winners: Pink

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Marie and Joss vs Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Marie and Joss

 

Episode 6: End In The Woman

Winners: Yellow

Last: Purple

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Davonne and Shane vs Amanda and Paulie

Eliminated: Davonne and Shane

 

Episode 7: Silky Eye

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Natalie and Cohutta vs Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Natalie and Cohutta

 

Episode 8: The Final Tower

Winners: Blue

Last: Green

Voted in: Grey

Matchup: Cara Maria and Kyle vs Tori D and Bananas

Eliminated: Tori D and Bananas

 

Episode 9: Angel Of Serpent

Winners: Pink

Last: Green

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Cara Maria and Kyle vs Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Kyle

 

Episode 10: The Voyage's Weeping

Winners: Blue

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Kailah and Zach vs Kayleigh and Devin

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Devin

 

Episode 11: The Shard Of The Soul

Winners: Pink

Last: Blue

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Veronica and Cory vs Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Veronica and Cory

 

Episode 12: Snake In The Secrets

1st: Pink (Amanda,Tori H, Jordan,Paulie)

2nd: Yellow (Kailah and Zach)

3rd: Blue (Sylvia and Nelson)

4th: Orange (Nany and Rogan)

The Challenge: Deadlock 

 

This is a Big Team Challenge where Teams are chosen after a purge challenge where the top male and top female will be the captain. Each challenge their will be a captains challenge and a team challenge. The captains challenge is you vs your team and the winner will become captain and safe for the week. Then there will be the team challenge. If you win the team challenge your team gets $16,000 added to their bank account. Then there will be a private vote where the teams will vote in one male and one female from their team. The 2 people voted in from one team will face The 2 people voted in from the other team in an INDIVIDUAL elimination. The elimination arena is called the “Quandary”. The losers go home meanwhile the winners of the elimination get $2,000 PLUS the money their opponent had.  

 

Females 

Amanda Garcia- AYTO?: Season Three

Angela Babicz- BGC: Twisted Sisters

Mattie Lynn Breaux- Party Down South

Cara Maria- TC: Fresh Meat II

Da’Vonne Rogers- Big Brother 18

Dee Nguyen- Geordie Shore

Erin Alysha- Love Island AUS 

Faith Stowers- Vanderpump Rules

Jonitta Wallace- Lohan Beach Club

Kam Williams- AYTO?: Season Five 

Kayleigh Morris- Ex on the Beach UK 

Marie Roda- Real World: St. Thomas

Maya Benberry- Catching Kelce 

Nicole Zanatta- RA: Skeletons

Nurys Mateo- AYTO?: Season Six 

Shaleen Sutherland- The Bachelor CAN

Sylvia Elsrode: RW: Skeletons

 

Males

Alan Valdez- TC: War of the Worlds 

Ashley Cain- Ex on the Beach UK 

Brad Fiorenza- Real World: San Diego 1

Brandon Nelson: TC: Fresh Meat II

Cole Medders- Survivor: HvHvH

Cory Zwierzynski- Ex on the Beach USA

Darrell Taylor- RR: Campus Crawl

Faysal Shafaat- Big Brother 20

Hunter Barfield- AYTO?: Season Three

Josh Martinez- Big Brother 19

Malcolm Drummer- AYTO?: Season Six 

Nelson Thomas- AYTO?: Season Three

Paulie Calafiore- Big Brother 18

Shane Landrum- RR: Campus Crawl

Theo Campbell- Love Island UK

Turabi Camkiran- Survivor Turkey 

Wes Bergmann- RW: Austin

Deadlock Eliminations 

 

Week One

CAPTAINS: Shaleen & Theo 

PURGED: Marie & Josh

 

Week Two

Red Captain: Cory

Black Captain: Erin

Winning Team: Red

Red Voted In: Brandon & Angela 

Black Voted In: Brad: Kayleigh

Elimination: Crazy 8

Eliminated: Brad & Kayleigh 

 

Week Three

Red Captain: Brandon

Black Captain: Dee

Winning Team: Red 

Red Voted In: Alan & Nurys 

Black Voted In: Shane & Maya 

Elimination: Yankin’ My Chain

Eliminated: Shane & Nurys 

 

Week Four

Red Captain: Angela

Black Captain: Malcolm

Winning Team: Black 

Red Voted In: Cory & Mattie

Black Voted In: Hunter & Kam

Elimination: Basket Case

Eliminated: Hunter & Mattie

 

Week Five

Red Captain: Turbo

Black Captain: Cole

Winning Team: Red

Red Voted In: Faysal & Jonitta 

Black Voted In: Wes & Sylvia

Elimination: Ice Bath 

Eliminated: Faysal & Sylvia

 

Week Six

Red Captain: Ashley C

Black Captain: Faith 

Winning Team: Red

Red Voted In: Alan & Da’Vonne 

Black Voted In: Cole & Cara

Elimination: X-It 2.0

Eliminated: Alan & Cara

 

Week Seven 

Red Captain: Nicole

Black Captain: Erin

Winning Team: Black

Red Voted In: Cory & Angela

Black Voted In: Wes & Faith

Elimination: Hall Brawl

Eliminated: Cory & Angela 

 

Week Eight 

Red Captain: Da’Vonne

Black Captain: Maya

Winning Team: Red

Red Voted In: Turbo & Nicole Z

Black Voted In: Malcolm & Kam

Elimination: Screw Off

Eliminated: Malcolm & Nicole Z

 

Week Ten

Red Captain: Turbo

Black Captain: Dee

Winning Team: Black

Red Voted In: Brandon & Amanda

Black Voted In: Cole & Faith

Elimination: Blast Off 2.0

Eliminated: Brandon & Amanda 

 

Week Eleven 

Red Captain: Jonitta

Black Captain: Theo

Winning Team: Black

Red Voted In: Ashley C & Shaleen

Black Voted In: Cole & Dee

Elimination: Oil & Water

Eliminated: Cole & Dee

 

Week Twelve 

Red Captain: Shaleen

Black Captain: Theo

Winning Team: Red 

Red Voted In: Paulie & Da’Vonne

Black Voted In: Darrell & Erin

Elimination: End of my Rope

Eliminated: Paulie & Erin

 

Week Thirteen

Red Captain: Da’Vonne 

Black Captain: Wes

Winning Team: Black

Red Voted In: Nelson & Shaleen

Black Voted In: Theo & Maya

Elimination: No Slack 2.0

Eliminated: Nelson & Shaleen

 

Week Fourteen (Finale)

2nd Place: Black Team (Darrell, Faith, Kam, Theo, Wes)

1st Place: Red Team (Ashley C, Da’Vonne, Jonitta, Turbo)

Exes 3: 

  1. Joss Mooney & Amanda Garcia
  2. Wes Bergmann & KellyAnne Judd
  3. Ash Cain & Melissa Reeves
  4. Jordan Davies & Megan McKenna
  5. Kyle Christie & Holly Hagan
  6. Keith Klebecker & Alexis Eddy
  7. Chad Johnson & Nicole Ramos
  8. Nelson Thomas & Kayleigh Morris
  9. Johnny Bananas & Natalie Negrotti 
  10. Kam Williams & Leroy Garrett
  11. Tony Raines & Madison Walls
  12. Cory Wharton & Alicia Wright/Kailah Casillas
  13. Tor'i Brooks & Angela Babicz
  14. Aaron Chalmers & Marnie Simpson
  15. Stephen Bear & Vicky/Charlotte/Lillie/Georgia
  16. Brad Fiorenza & Tori Hall

Exes 3: 
  1. Joss Mooney & Amanda Garcia
  2. Wes Bergmann & KellyAnne Judd
  3. Ash Cain & Melissa Reeves
  4. Jordan Davies & Megan McKenna
  5. Kyle Christie & Holly Hagan
  6. Keith Klebecker & Alexis Eddy
  7. Chad Johnson & Nicole Ramos
  8. Nelson Thomas & Kayleigh Morris
  9. Johnny Bananas & Natalie Negrotti 
  10. Kam Williams & Leroy Garrett
  11. Tony Raines & Madison Walls
  12. Cory Wharton & Alicia Wright/Kailah Casillas
  13. Tor'i Brooks & Angela Babicz
  14. Aaron Chalmers & Marnie Simpson
  15. Stephen Bear & Vicky/Charlotte/Lillie/Georgia
  16. Brad Fiorenza & Tori Hall

that's a whole lot of Brits. what about Liz/Austin, Morgan/Jay, Figgy/Taylor, Laurel/Nicole Z?

The Challenege: War of the Worlds (Recast) 

Veterens: 

Males:

Chris "CT" Tamburello (RW Paris)

Paulie Calafiore (BB18)

Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)

Joss Mooney (EOTB UK)

Hunter Barfield (AYTO?3)

Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO?3)

Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)

Jordan Wiseley (RW Portland)

Frank Sweeney (RW: San Diego)

Females:

Da'Vonne Rogers (BB17)

Theresa González (Fresh Meat 2)

Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)

Amanda Garcia (AYTO?3)

Ashley Mitchell (RW Explosion)

Kam Williams (AYTO? 5)

Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons)

Aneesa Ferreira (RW Chicago)

Kayleigh Morris (EOTB UK)

 

Rookies:

 

Males:

Josh Martinez (BB19)

Turabi "Turbo" Çamkıran (Survivor Turkey)

Stephan Bear (EOTB UK)

Ashley Cain (EOTB UK)

João Paulo "JP" Andrade (EOTB Brasil)

Cole Medders (Survivor HHH)

Demetres Giannitsos (BBCan 5)

Tom Barber (BBUK 18)

Theo Campbell (Love Island)

 

Females:

Dee Nguyen (Geordie Shore)

Mattie Lynn Breaux (Party Down South)

Julia Nolan (BB17)

Natalie Duran (ANW)

Ika Wong (BBCan 2)

Jessica "Figgy" Figueroa (Survivor GvM)

Cydney Gillon (Survivor Kaoh Rong)

Chanelle McCleary (BBUK 18)

Jelaminah "Jela" Lanier (BGC)

I've had mine saved for a while.. so hopefully not a spoiler lmao

The Challenge: War of the Worlds

Veterans:Amanda Garcia [AYTO? 3]Ashley Mitchell [RW: Ex-Plosion]Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]Hunter Barfield [AYTO? 3]Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio [RW: Key West]Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home] - replaced JennaKam Williams [AYTO? 5]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Marlon Williams [RW: Portland] - replaced Leroy    Nany González [RW: Las Vegas 2011]Natalie Negrotti [Big Brother 18]Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]Wes Bergmann [RW: Austin]Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego 2011]

Prospects:Alan ValdezAshley Cain [Ex on the Beach UK]Bayleigh Dayton [Big Brother 20] - replaced MorganChad Johnson [The Bachelorette] - replaced ChaseDee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]Holly Hagan [Geordie Shore] - replaced GeorgiaIka Wong [Big Brother Canada 2] - replaced ShaleenJeremiah Buoni [Floribama Shore] - replaced GusJelaminah "Jela" Lanier [BGC: Back for More] - replaced ZahidaJoão Paulo "JP" Andrade [Ex on the Beach Brazil]Josh Martinez [Big Brother 19]Ji Otun [Twinning] - replaced JuliaLe Otun [Twinning] - replaced LizMattie Lynn Breaux [Party Down South]Natalie "Ninja" Duran [American Ninja Warrior]Stephen Bear [Ex on the Beach UK]Theo Campbell [Love Island]Turabi "Turbo" Çamkıran [Survivor Turkey]

love your switches, but how dare you come for Queen Liz-uhhhhhhhhh

love your switches, but how dare you come for Queen Liz-uhhhhhhhhh

the new twins are better! Ji and Le on Twinning >>>>>>>>

Ugh Je and Li were ICONIC!!! 

Battle of the Champions 

Location Italy 

Champs paired with the winners of other shows, redneck island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

Frank & Michelle(survivor)

Darrell & Shweta(roadrules india)

Hunter & Nik(Caribbean's Next Top Model) 

Jamie & Natalie c(kicking and screaming)

Jordan & Hoopz(I love money)

Wes & Natalie anderson(survivor)

Derrick & Kaycee(big brother)

Alton & Jennifer(survival of the fittest)

Nehemiah & Gigi(american grit)

Ashley m & Turbo(survivor turkey)

Kendal & Hayden(big brother)

Laurel & Tom(bromans) 

Emily & Wendel(survivor)

Rachel & Haiben(ultimate beastmaster) 

Sarah & Grant(loveislandau)

Tori & Josh(The Bachelorette)

Cara Maria & Prince(roadrulesindia)

Coral & Riley (**************)

Gonna copy everyone else and recast WOTW

Vets

  • CT Tamburello
  • Hunter Barfield
  • Frank Sweeney replacing Bananas
  • Tony Raines replacing Kyle 
  • Nelson Thomas replacing Leroy 
  • Darrell Taylor replacing Paulie 
  • Wes Bergmann
  • Zach Nichols
  • Amanda Garcia
  • Melissa Reeves replacing Ashley
  • Emily Schromm replacing Cara Maria
  • Da'Vonne Rogers
  • Kailah Casillas replacing Jenna
  • Kam Williams
  • Nany Gonzalez
  • Averey Tressler replacing Natalie N

 

Rookies

  • Henry Nicholson(AusSurvivor2) & Alan Valdez
  • Ashley Cain 
  • Chad Johnson(EOTB2) replacing Chase
  • Keith Klebecher(AYTO6) replacing Gus 
  • Cody Nickson(BB19) replacing Josh 
  • Demetres Giannistos(BBCAN5) replacing JP 
  • Stephen Bear
  • Theo Campbell
  • Turbo Camrikan
  • Moana Hope(AUSSurvivor3) replacing Dee ... or Sarah Tilleke but I doubt she'd be as good physically
  • Gerogia Harrison
  • Erica Hill(BBCan6) replacing Julia
  • Michele Fitzgerald(Survivor32) replacing Liz
  • Mattie Lynn Breaux
  • Jessica Figgy(Survivor33) replacing Morgan Willett
  • Ninja Duran
  • Ika Wong(BBCAN) replacing Shalleen
  • Marnie Simpson(GS) replacing Zahida

When Vevmo makes better casts then the actual show.

Someone suggested a USA Vs. UK in another thread so I gotta make that one now

USA

  1. Cody Nickson
  2. Chad Johnson
  3. Darrell Taylor
  4. Johnny Bananas
  5. Nelson Thomas
  6. Tony Raines
  7. Wes Bergmann
  8. Zach Nichols
  9. Amanda Garcia
  10. Cara Maria Sorbello
  11. Jess Figgy
  12. Kam Williams
  13. Kailah Casillas
  14. Mattie Lynn Breaux
  15. Michele Fitzgerald
  16. Ninja Duran

UK

  1. Ashley Cain
  2. Jordan Davies
  3. Joss Mooney
  4. Kyle Christie
  5. Rogan O'Connor
  6. Sean Pratt
  7. Stephen Bear
  8. Theo Campbell
  9. Holly Hagan
  10. Georigia Harrison
  11. Jemma Lucy
  12. Kayleigh Morris
  13. Marnie Simpson
  14. Melissa Reeves
  15. Naomi Hedman
  16. Louise Hazel

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

Challenge 17 wrote:

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

A gold medal makes you a champ, which none of them have. Lolo and Louise haven't even medalled in the Olympics

But **** the format, Lolo & Louise can come on whenever they want

Challenge 17 wrote:

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

I'm sure it could be stretched into that for them being champs if Shane who at best came in 4th place can be one. As for Josh and Morgan, I left them out to give the cast more diversity and have people from all around the world like Indian China the Caribbean etc

"War of the World" but played in 3 teams, like Cutthroat

 

Team USA:

1. Wes Bergmann, RW: Austin

2. Johnny Bananas, RW: Key West

3. Cheyenne Parker, Fire Island/EOTB 2

4. Josh Martinez, BB10

5. CT Tamburello, RW: Paris

6. Hunter Barfield, AYTO 3

7. Nany Gonzalez, RW: Las Vegas

8. Natalie Duran, America Ninja Warrior

9. DaVonne Rogers, BB17/18

10. Morgan Willett, BBOTT/EOTB 2

11. Ashley Mitchell, RW: Explosion

12. Cara Maria Sorbello, FM2

 

Team UK:

1. Ashley Cain, EOTB UK

2. Stephen Bear, EOTB/BB UK

3. Theo Campbell, Love Island UK

4. Gaz Beadle, Geordie Shore

5. Rogan Connor, EOTB UK

6. Kyle Christie, Geordie Shore

7. Zahida Allen, EOTB UK

8. Jemma Lucy, EOTB UK

9. Georgia Harrison, Love Island UK

10. Louise Hazel, Champs V Stars

11. Kayleigh Morris, EOTB UK

12. Naomi Hedman, EOTB UK

 

Team Global:

1. Alan Valdez, Telenova (Mexico)

2. Demetres Giannitsos, BBCAN (Canada)

3. Turbo Camkiran, Survivor Turkey (Turkey)

4. Grant *****, Love Isalnd AUS (Australia)

5. JP Andrade, EOTB Brasil (Brazil)

6. Robbie Skinicki, Survivor AUS (Australia)

7. Ika Wong, BBCAN (Canada)

8. Dee Nguyen, Geordie Shore (Australia)

9. Erica Hill, BBCAN (Canada)

10. Monika Radulovic, Survivor AUS (Australia)

11. Christina Salgado, BGC Mexico (Mexico)

12. Camila Nakagawa, Spring Break Challenge (Brazil) -Shocker/gag of the season

Undecided about exact format, but I am thinking before eliminations they can choose either 1)compete in eliminations individually or 2)"stand united" and compete with your fellow teammate against the pair of the other team that also lost. Game might switch to individuals (shocker) at Final 12, with 4 of each gender competing in final (men and women compete separately).

The Challenge: Free Agents II

Location: Zermatt, Switzerland

Males:01. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]03. Alton Williams [RW: RW: Las Vegas 2002]05. Ashley Cain [War of the Worlds]07. Brent Marks [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]09. Chris "Swaggy C" Williams [Big Brother 20]11. Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]13. Daniel Vilk [AYTO? 7]15. Faysal Shafaat [Big Brother 20]17. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]19. Johnny Devenanzio [RW: Key West]21. João Paulo "JP" Andrade [War of the Worlds]23. Justin Russo [Fire Island]25. Keith Klebacher [AYTO? 6]27. Malcolm Drummer [AYTO? 6]29. Mike Mulderrig [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]31. Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]

Females02. Alexis Eddy [AYTO? 6]04. Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]06. Averey Tressler [RW: Portland]08. Bayleigh Dayton [Big Brother 20]10. Bria Hamilton [AYTO? 7]12. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]14. Haleigh Broucher [Big Brother 20]16. Jonitta Wallace [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]18. Kaila "Winter" Wilkey [Bad Girls Club 16]20. KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]22. Lolo Jones [Champs vs Pros]24. Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]26. Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]28. Seven Craft [Bad Girls Club 17]30. Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]32. Tori Deal [AYTO? 4]

 

 

my dumb *** forgot WoW girls lmaooo. Oh well.

Challenge #1: Individual

Winners: Johnny & KellyAnneVoted in: Justin & HaleighKill Card: Alton, Cory, Mike, Abram / Sylvia, Tori, Lolo, SarahDraw Picks: Mike & Lolo

Mike by JustinHaleigh by Lolo

Challenge #2: 3 teams of 10

Red Team: Swaggy C, Malcolm, Ashley, Jason, Trey / Jonitta, Lolo, Averey, Aneesa, MarieBlue Team: Alton, Keith, JP, Justin, Faysal / Alexis, Camila, Bayleigh, Seven, BriaGreen Team: Brent, Daniel, Johnny, Cory, Abram / Sylvia, Sarah, Tori, KellyAnne, Winter

Winners: Green TeamVoted in: Trey & JonittaKill Card: Alton, Keith, Justin, JP, Faysal / Alexis, Camila, Bayleigh, Seven, BriaDraw Pick: JP & Alexis

JP by TreyJonitta by Alexis

Challenge #3: Male/Female Pairs

Daniel & SylviaFaysal & BayleighSwaggy C & AvereyCory & ToriKeith & LoloJustin & BriaBrent & KellyAnneMalcolm & CamilaJason & AlexisAlton & SevenAshley & MarieJohnny & AneesaTrey & WinterAbram & Sarah

Winners: Ashley & MarieVoted in: Alton & KellyAnneKill Card: Cory, Johnny, Keith, Faysal / Tori, Aneesa, Lolo, BayleighDraw Pick: Johnny & Tori

Johnny by AltonTori by KellyAnne

Challenge #4: Individual

Winners: Cory & SarahVoted in: Keith & AlexisKill Card: Alton, Brent, Abram, Justin / KellyAnne, Camila, Bayleigh, AvereyDraw Pick: Alton & Averey

Keith by AltonAverey by Alexis

Challenge #5: 2 teams of 12

Red Team: Daniel, Jason, Ashley, Malcolm, Justin, Cory / Camila, Aneesa, Seven, Bayleigh, Alexis, SylviaBlue Team: Faysal, Brent, Trey, Abram, Swaggy C, Alton / Marie, KellyAnne, Bria, Sarah, Lolo, Winter

Winners: Red TeamVoted in: Faysal & WinterKill Card: Brent, Trey, Abram, Swaggy C, Alton / Marie, KellyAnne, Bria, Sarah, LoloDraw Pick: Swaggy C & Sarah

Swaggy C by FaysalWinter by Sarah

Challenge #6: Male/Female Pairs

Brent & CamilaJason & LoloAbram & AlexisJustin & KellyAnneFaysal & SevenDaniel & BayleighMalcolm & CamilaAlton & MarieCory & SarahMalcolm & AneesaAshley & BriaTrey & Sylvia

Winners: Justin & KellyAnneVoted in: Daniel & MarieKill Card: Cory, Malcolm, Brent / Sarah, Aneesa, CamilaDraw Pick: Cory & Sarah

Daniel by CorySarah by Marie

Challenge #7: Individual

Winners: Brent & BriaVoted in: Ashley & KellyAnneKill Card: Justin, Trey, Cory, Malcolm / Lolo, Seven, Bayleigh, SylviaDraw Pick: Trey & Bayleigh

Trey by AshleyBayleigh by KellyAnne

Challenge #8: Individual

Winners: Faysal & SevenVoted in: Brent & CamilaKill Card: Justin, Cory, Malcolm / Alexis, Bria, AneesaDraw Pick: Justin & Bria

Justin by BrentBria by Camila

Challenge #9: 4 teams of 4

Red Team: Faysal & Brent / Marie & KellyAnneBlue Team: Ashley & Jason / Camila & AneesaGreen Team: Abram & Cory / Sylvia & SevenBlack Team: Malcolm & Alton / Lolo & Alexis

Winners: Blue TeamVoted in: Alton & AlexisKill Card: Faysal, Brent, Cory, Abram, Malcolm / Marie, KellyAnne, Sylvia, Seven, LoloDraw Pick: Malcolm & Marie

Malcolm by AltonMarie by Alexis

Challenge #10: Individual

Winners: Abram & SylviaVoted in: Faysal & LoloKill Card: Cory, Ashley, Brent / Aneesa, KellyAnne, SevenDraw Pick: Brent & Aneesa

Faysal by BrentLolo by Aneesa

Challenge #11: Male/Female Pairs

Cory & AlexisAbram & SylviaAshley & AneesaAlton & KellyAnneBrent & SevenJason & Camila

Winners: Ashley & AneesaVoted in: Abram & SylviaKill Card: Cory, Brent, Jason, Alton / Alexis, Seven, Camila, KellyAnneDraw Pick: Brent & Seven

Brent by AbramSeven by Sylvia

Challenge #12: Individual

Winners: Jason & AneesaVoted in: Ashley & CamilaKill Card: Cory, Abram, Alton / KellyAnne, Alexis, SylviaDraw Pick: Abram & Sylvia

Ashley by AbramCamila by Sylvia

Finals:

Winner: Alton Williams [RW: RW: Las Vegas 2002]Runner Up: Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]Third Place: Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]Last Place:  Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Winner: Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]Runner Up: KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]Third Place: Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]Last Place:  Alexis Eddy [AYTO? 6]

The Challenge: The Island 2 (Redneck Island)

Location: Rakiraki, Fiji

MalesAaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]Alan Valdez [War of the Worlds]Bobby Ballard [Ex on the Beach UK]Brad Fiorenza [RW: San Diego 2004]John Humphrey [AYTO? 4]Kareem Peterson [Ex on the Beach US]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]Prosper Muna [AYTO? 4]Theo Campbell [Love Island UK 3]Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]Tor'i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]Zak Jones [AYTO? 7]

FemalesCara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]Carolina Duarte [AYTO? 5]CeeJai Jenkins [Go Big or Go Home]Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]Dee Nguyen [War of the Worlds]Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]Jenn Geoghan [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]Kam Williams [AYTO? 5]Mattie Lynn Breaux [War of the Worlds]Natalie "Ninja" Duran [War of the Worlds]Nicole Zanatta [RW: Skeletons]Tyler Abron [AYTO? 2]Zakiyah Everette [Big Brother 18]

Pairs:

Marlon & Cara MariaTony & CarolinaProsper & Tyler A.Tor'i & Da'VonneBrad & ZakiyaTheo & MattieZak & KamKyle & DeeAaron & FaithJohn & JennBobby & CeeJaiAlan & JennyKareem & NinjaPaulie & Nicole

Challenge #1:

Winners: John & JennVoted in: Tony & CarolinaHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Tony by KareemCarolina by Ninja

New Team: N/A

Challenge #2:

Winners: Paulie & NicoleVoted in: Kyle & DeeHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Kyle by KareemDee by Ninja

New Team: N/A

Challenge #3:

Winners: Theo & MattieVoted in: Marlon & Cara MariaHouse Vote: Alan & Jenny

Alan by MarlonCara Maria by Jenny

New Team: Marlon & Jenny

Challenge #4:

Winners: Tor'i & Da'VonneVoted in: John & JennHouse Vote: Brad & Zakiya

Brad by JohnZakiya by Jenn

New Team: N/A

Challenge #5:

Winners: Bobby & CeeJaiVoted in: Theo & MattieHouse Vote: Aaron & Faith

Theo by AaronFaith by Mattie

New Team: Aaron & Mattie

Challenge #6:

Winners: John & JennVoted in: Tor'i & Da'VonneHouse Vote: Prosper & Tyler A.

Prosper by Tor'iTyler A. by Da'Vonne

New Team: N/A

Challenge #7:

Winners: Tor'i & Da'VonneVoted in: Bobby & CeeJaiHouse Vote: Paulie & Nicole

Bobby by PaulieNicole by CeeJai

New Team: Paulie & CeeJai

Challenge #8:

Winners: Zak & KamVoted in: Aaron & MattieHouse Vote: Tor'i & Da'Vonne

Aaron by Tor'iDa'Vonne by Mattie

New Team: Tor'i & Mattie

Challenge #9:

Winners: Tor'i & MattieVoted in: John & JennHouse Vote: Paulie & CeeJai

Paulie by JohnJenn by CeeJai

New Team: John & CeeJai

Challenge #10:

Winners: Marlon & JennyVoted in: Zak & KamHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Zak by KareemNinja by Kam

New Team: Kareem & Kam

Finals

Winners: Marlon & JennyRunner Ups: Tor'i & MattieThird Place: John & CeeJaiLast Place: Kareem & Kam

how is Aneesa taking out Lolo Jones, dual sport Olympian, in elimination... and then winning a whole season over Camila, Kellyanne, and even Sylvia?

how is Aneesa taking out Lolo Jones, dual sport Olympian, in elimination... and then winning a whole season over Camila, Kellyanne, and even Sylvia?

With Production's help.

¯\_(ツ)_/¯

Gonna try a battle of the shows

Real World

  • Wes Bergmann
  • Tony Raines
  • Kailah Casillas
  • Ashley Mitchell

Are You the One

  • Keith Klebecker
  • Nelson Thomas
  • Amanda Garcia
  • Kam Williams

Big Brother

  • Cody Nickson
  • Faysal Shafaat
  • Da'Vonne Rogers
  • Kaycee Clark

Survivor

  • Jay Starrett
  • Wendell Holland
  • Michele Fitzgerald
  • Michaela Bradshaw

Ex on the Beach US

  • Chad Johnson
  • Cheyenne Parker
  • Alicia Wright
  • Diandra Delgado

Ex on the Beach UK

  • Ashley Cain
  • Stephen Bear
  • Melissa Reeves
  • Naomi Hedman

Geordie Shore

  • Aaron Chalmers
  • Gaz Beadle
  • Marnie Simpson
  • Holly Hagan

Love Island(Just started watching series 3 so don't know much)

  • Theo Campbell
  • Kem Cetinay
  • Georgia Harrison
  • Montana Brown

 

what about a Pros/Stars team? Louise, Justina, Casper, Josh Murray or Drake

I have an idea but I don't feel like doing a lot of research looking for people. But the idea is a 

The Challenge New World 

4 teams of 10 people from different continents 

Team Americas, Team Europe, Team Africa, Team Asia(Australia included just because I wanted them but 50 people is pushing it)

Season 34: Gauntlet 4

Newbies (0-1 previous challenges)

Men: Bear, Ash Cain, Turbo, Marlon/Rogan, 2 debuts (Casper Smart, Cheyenne Parker, Jay Starrett, Chad Johnson, and/or Alec Merlino)

Women: Mattie, Ninja, Morgan/Georgia/Julia/Liz (we're gonna get at least one), Angela, 2 debuts (Louise Hazel, Michele Fitzgerald, Erica Hill, Kaela, and/or Michaela Bradshaw)

Regulars (2-5 previous challenges)

Men: Hunter, Joss, Kyle, Paulie, Devin, Nelson (or Frank or Jordan if they accept)

Women: Sylvia, DaVonne, Kam, Amanda, Kailah, Tori Deal (alternates: Melissa, Marie)

Mainstays (6+ previous challenges)

Men: Johnny, Brad, Wes, Tony, Cory, Shane (alternates: Darrell, DerricK)

Women: Cara, Nany, Jenna, Theresa, Ashley (counting her CvS appearances), Aneesa (alternates: Jemmye, Veronica)

Challenge 34: RedNeck Island styled

 

Pages