The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14201 posts / 0 new
Last post

The Challenge: Battle Of The Exes 3

 

Kayleigh and Nelson

Cara Maria and Kyle

Tori H and Brad

Marie and Anthony

Ashley K and Dario

Kailah and Cory

Jenna and Bruno

Amanda and Joss

Ashley and Hunter

Nany and Cohutta

Jonna and Jordan

Kam and Leroy

Trisha and Bananas

 

Episode 1: Stranger In A Room

Winners: Jenna and Bruno

Last: Kayleigh and Nelson

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Nelson

 

Episode 2: Waiting On The Summer

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Tori H and Brad

Voted in: Ashley M and Hunter

Eliminated: Ashley M and Hunter

 

Episode 3: Voices

Winners: Jonna and Jordan

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Tori H and Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Brad

 

Episode 4: Underground

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Nany and Cohutta

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Nany and Cohutta

 

Episode 5: Candle In The Wind

Winners: Jonna and Jordan

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Amanda and Joss

 

Episode 6: She's Gone

Winners: Jonna and Jordan

Last: Jenna and Bruno

Voted in: Marie and Anthony

Eliminated: Marie and Anthony

 

Episode 7: Under Pressure

Winners: Jonna and Jordan

Last: Jenna and Bruno

Voted in: Cara Maria and Kyle

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Kyle

 

Episode 8: Don't Come Around Here No More

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Ashley K and Dario

Voted in: Jenna and Bruno

Eliminated: Jenna and Bruno

 

Episode 9: Miss Me Blind

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Ashley K and Dario

Voted in: Jonna and Jordan

Eliminated: Ashley K and Dario

 

Episode 10: Inexistence

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Trisha and Bananas

Voted in: Jonna and Jordan

Eliminated: Jonna and Jordan

 

Episode 11: The Point Of No Return

3rd: Kailah and Cory

 

Episode 12: So Good At Being In Trouble

2nd: Trisha and Bananas

1st: Kam and Leroy

The Challenge: Worlds Collide

Challenge Alumni

Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)
Zach Nichols (RW San Diego 2)
Frank Sweeney (RW San Diego 2)
Marlon Williams (RW Portland)
Cory Wharton (RW Ex-Plosion)
Darrell Taylor (RR Campus Crawl)
Shane Landrum (RR Campus Crawl)
Hunter Barfield (AYTO 3)
Paulie Calafiore (Big Brother 18)

Sarah Rice (RW Brooklyn)
Nany Gonzalez (RW Las Vegas 2)
Nia Moore (RW Portland)
Ashley Mitchell (RW Ex-Plosion)
Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)
Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)
Amanda Garcia (AYTO 3)
Kam Williams (AYTO 5)
Da'Vonne Rogers (Big Brother 17 & 18)

Alternates: Abram Boise (RR South Pacific), Nelson Thomas (AYTO3), Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons) & Tori Deal (AYTO4)

New Blood

Keith Klebacher (AYTO 6)
Kwasi Opoku (AYTO 7)
Cole Medders (Survivor: Heroes v.s. Healers v.s. Hustlers)
Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette / Ex on the Beach 2)
Cheyenne Parker (Fire Island / Ex on The Beach 2)
Miles Brock "Siir Brock" (Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood)
John Gaines (MTV's Fear Factor)
Jon Moody (Southern Charm: New Orleans)
Riley Green (Rednec
k Island 4 & 5)

Alexis Eddy (AYTO 6)
Morgan Willett (Big Brother: Over The Top / Ex on The Beach 2)
Nicole "Hoopz" Alexander (Flavor of Love / I Love Money / It Takes a Sister)
Camilla Poindexter (Bad Girls Club 8 )
Jelaminah Lanier (Bad Girls Club 14)
Kit SoVain "Miss Kitty" (Black Ink Crew NY)
Kortni Gilson (Floribama Shore)
Margaret Wood (Rednec
k Island 4 & 5)
Mattie Lynn Breaux (Party Down South)


Alternates: Zak Jones (AYTO7), James R. (Love & Hip Hop NY), Bria Hamilton (AYTO7) & Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X & Game Changers)
 

Graphik has the casting team trembling in a corner. Legendary.

If the site wasn't janky as shit I would have pics for the "New Blood" smmfh

The Challenge: Cutthroat 2

Location: Ireland

 

Green Team:

Nany Gonzalez (RW: Las Vegas)

Frank Sweeney (RW: San Deigo)

Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3)

Brett Robinson (Big Brother 20)

Jessica "Figgy" Figueroa (Survivor Millennals vs Gen X)

Joss Mooney (Ex on the Beach UK)

Kellyanne Judd (RW Sydney)

Stephan Bear (Ex on the Beach UK)

Erica Hill (Big Brother Canada)

Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette)

 

White Team:

Kam Williams (AYTO? 5)

Turabi "Turbo" Camkıran (Survivor Turkey)

Ika Wong (Big Brother Canada)

Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)

Melissa Reeves (Ex on the Beach)

Tony Raines (RW Skeletons)

Angela Rummans (Big Brother 20)

Ashley Cain (Ex on the Beach)

Marie Roda (RW St. Thomas)

Benjamin "Benji" Wilson (Australian Survivor)

 

Orange Team:

Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)

Bayleigh Dayton (Big Brother 20)

Kevin Martin (Big Brother Canada)

Laurel Stuckey (Fresh Meat 2)

Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO? 3)

Jela Lanier (Bad Girls Club)

Devon Pinto (Survivor: HHH)

Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeleton)

Jordan Davies (Ex on the Beach UK)

Michele Fitzgerald (Survivor Koah Rong)

ok I LIVE FOR your rookies !!

The Challenge: Threeways

10 teams of 3 (hookups/exes/crushes) compete for 3 million dollars

1. Brad/Tori H./Britni

2. Johnny/Angela/Natalie

3. Wes/Johanna/Kellyanne

4. CT/Nany/Cooke

5. Abram/Rachel/Veronica

6. Nelson/Kayleigh/Latoya

7. Cara/Kyle/Paulie

8. Tony/Madison/Camila

9. Cory/Cheyenne/Aneesa

10. Hunter/Amanda/Ashley

The Challenge: Bloodbath ********* Island Format)

Natalie and Dustin

Nany and Cory

Cara Maria and Brad

Kailah and Bananas

Davonne and Devin

Kam and Frank S

Jenna and Leroy

Tori D and Hunter

Amanda and Zach

Aneesa and Joss

Ashley and Nelson

Marie and Darrell

Sylvia and Tony

 

 

Episode 1: I Just Died In Your Arms Tonight

Winners: Aneesa and Joss

Last: Natalie and Dustin

Voted in: Marie and Darrell

Eliminated: Natalie and Dustin

 

Episode 2: Some Roads Lead Nowhere

Winners: Amanda and Zach

Last: Jenna and Leroy

Voted in: Nany and Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

New Team: Nany and Leroy

 

Episode 3: The Show Must Go On

Winners: Cara Maria and Brad

Last: Davonne and Devin

Voted in: Ashley and Nelson

Eliminated: Ashley and Nelson

 

Episode 4: The Leaving Song

Winners: Amanda and Zach

Last: Davonne and Devin

Voted in: Nany and Leroy

Eliminated: Nany and Devin

New Team: Davonne and Leroy

 

Episode 5: The Killing Moon

Winners: Cara Maria and Brad

Last: Marie and Darrell

Voted in: Kam and Frank S

Eliminated: Marie and Darrell

 

Episode 6: The Runaway Found

Winners: Aneesa and Joss

Last: Amanda and Zach

Voted in: Davonne and Leroy

Eliminated: Amanda and Zach

 

Episode 7: What Is And What Should Never Be

Winners: Kam and Frank S

Last: Davonne and Leroy

Voted in: Cara Maria and Brad

Eliminated: Davonne and Brad

New Team: Cara Maria and Leroy

 

Episode 8: At The Bottom Of Everything

Winners: Kailah and Bananas

Last: Sylvia and Tony

Voted in: Tori D and Hunter

Eliminated: Tori D and Hunter

 

Episode 9: Valentine's Day Is Over

Winners: Cara Maria and Leroy

Last: Sylvia and Tony

Voted in: Aneesa and Joss

Eliminated: Sylvia and Tony

 

Episode 10: The Leavers Dance

Winners: Cara Maria and Leroy

Last: Kam and Frank S

Voted in: Aneesa and Joss

Eliminated: Kam and Frank S

 

Episode 11: The Other Half Of Me

3rd: Aneesa and Joss

 

Episode 12: Learning To Fall

2nd: Cara Maria and Leroy

1st: Kailah and Bananas

The Challenge: Turmoil

Blue:

Ashley M

Kailah

Zach

Paulie

 

Red:

Averey

Nia

Nelson

Hunter

Green:

Nicole R

Ibis

Leroy

Joss

Yellow:

Cara Maria

Melinda

Shane

Jozea

Orange:

Amanda

Nany

Cory

Tony

Purple:

Nicole Z

Jenna

Devin

Brad

Pink:

Sylvia

Laurel

Cohutta

Bananas

White:

Marie

Kam

Derrick K

Kyle

 

 

Episode 1: Echoes, Silence, Patience And Grace

Winners: Red

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Cara Maria and Shane vs Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Kailah and Zach

 

Episode 2: Pictures Of You

Winners: Green

Last: Blue

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Ashley M and Paulie vs Cara Maria and Shane

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Shane

 

Episode 3: Things I Forgot At Birth

Winners: Pink

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Melinda and Jozea vs Ashley M and Paulie

Eliminated: Melinda and Jozea

 

Episode 4: I And Love And You

Winners: Purple

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Ashley M and Paulie vs. Nicole R and Leroy

Eliminated: Ashley M and Paulie

 

Episode 5: The Birth And Death Of The Day

Winners: White

Last: Red

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Averey and Hunter vs Nany and Tony

Eliminated: Nany and Tony

 

Episode 6: Show Me How To Live

Winners: Purple

Last: Pink

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Sylvia and Cohutta vs Amanda and Cory

Eliminated: Amanda and Cory

 

Episode 7: Are You True?

Winners: Pink

Last: White

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Marie and Kyle vs Nia and Nelson

Eliminated: Nia and Nelson

 

Episode 8: Bridge Over Troubled Water

Winners: Green

Last: Red

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Averey and Hunter vs Nicole Z and Brad

Eliminated: Averey and Hunter

 

Episode 9: Truth Doesn't Make A Noise

Winners: Pink

Last: Green

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Nicole R and Joss vs Nicole Z and Brad

Eliminated: Nicole R and Joss

 

Episode 10: We All Fall Down

Winners: Pink

Last: Green

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Ibis and Leroy vs Marie and Kyle

Eliminated: Marie and Kyle

 

Episode 11: How A Resurrection Really Feels

Winners: Purple

Last: Green

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Ibis and Leroy vs Sylvia and Cohutta

Eliminated: Ibis and Leroy

 

Episode 12: Weeks Go By Like Days

Winners: Pink (Sylvia, Laurel, Cohutta, Bananas)

2nd: Purple (Nicole Z, Jenna, Devin, Brad)

3rd: White (Kam and Derrick)

You can tell these are fantasies since old man Bananas is winning

You can tell these are fantasies since old man Bananas is winning

Lol I dont even like Bananas but I thought they had the best team overall

The Challenge: World's Collide

House #1

Males
Anthony Bartolotte [AYTO? 2]
Brandon Nelson [Fresh Meat II]
Brian Williams [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Bruno Bettencourt [RW: Skeletons]
Connor Smith [AYTO? 3]
Dean Bart-Plange [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Faysal Shafaat [Big Brother 20]
Isaac Stout [RW: Sydney]
Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
Jordan Wiseley [RW: Portland]
Josiah Miller [Ex on the Beach UK]
Justin Russo [Fire Island]
Raphy Medrano [Bloodlines]
Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]
Theo King-Bradley [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
Tyler "Pratt" Pratt [AYTO? 2]

Females
Brittany Baldassari [AYTO? 1]
Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]
Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]
CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]
Jelaminah Lanier [Bad Girls Club 14]
Jennifer "Jenn" Geoghan [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Kandyce "Kandy" Hogan [Bad Girls Club 16]
Louise Hazel [Champs vs. Pros]
Margaret Wood [******* Island 4]
Maya Benberry [Catching Kelce & Ex on the Beach]
Melissa Reeves [Ex on the Beach UK]
Tori Deal [AYTO? 4]
Veronica Portillo [RR: Semester at Sea]
Violetta Milerman [RW: Skeletons]

House #2

Males
Aaron Gill [Ex on the Beach UK]
Adam Kuhn [AYTO? 1]
Chad Jonhson [The Bachelorette]
Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Frank Sweeney [RW: San Diego 2011]
Greg Halstead [RW: Hollywood]
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio [RW: Key West]
Josh Varnado [******* Island 4]
Layton Jones [AYTO? 2]
Leroy Garrett [RW: Las Vegas 2011]
Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
Mike Crescenzo [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]
Tor'i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]
Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]
Will Gilbert [RW: Hollywood]

Females
Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]
Averey Tressler [RW: Portland]
Bria Hamilton [AYTO? 7]
Brianna Taylor [RW: Hollywood]
Deshayla "Shay" Harris [Bad Girls Club 17]
Ika Wong [Big Brother Canada]
Jenna Compono [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Jessica McCain [RW: Portland]
Kabrina Nashayé [Bad Girls Club 16]
Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Katie Mann [Ex on the Beach UK]
KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]
Nia Moore [RW Portland]
Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]
Tyler Abron [AYTO? 2]

whew that's a lot, but :shrug:

and i almost put Diem in! lmaooo. 

If they EVER let Queen Kabrina on a Challenge I'll take back everything I've ever said about production.

"That's jealousy, that's HATE! That's ugliness, *****!!! STOP PLAYING WITH ME!!!!" >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

If they EVER let Queen Kabrina on a Challenge I'll take back everything I've ever said about production.

"That's jealousy, that's HATE! That's ugliness, *****!!! STOP PLAYING WITH ME!!!!" >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

 

Me and Graphik would’ve had that Rookie lineup on god tier levels. If MTV is hiring @ us.

Me and Graphik would’ve had that Rookie lineup on god tier levels. If MTV is hiring @ us.

Facts!

Winners are safe. Last place is automatically in and gets to pick their opponent.

Elimination #1: 

Raphy by Brandon
Veronica by Kandy

Tony by Cory
Jenna by Shay

Elimination #2:

Jordan by Brian
Brittany by Faith

Adam by Aaron
Shay by Sabrina

Elimination #3:

Isaac by Dean
Maya by Violetta

Layton by John
Tyler by Ika

Elimination #4:

Dean by Connor
Tori by Jenny

Frank by Trey
Averey by Bria

Elimination #5:

Josiah by Justin
Cara Maria by Louise

Leroy by Tor'i
Katie by Jessica

Elimination #6:

Rogan by Jason
Faith by Camila

Aaron by Josh
Bria by KellyAnne

Elimination #7:

Anthony by Theo
Melissa by Jelaminah

John by Greg
Brianna by Kabrina

Houses COLLIDE

Elimination #8:

Kandy by Kabrina
Faysal by Marlon

Elimination #9:

Margaret by Jenny
Josh by Will

Elimination #10:

Ika by Jenn
Justin by Pratt

Elimination #11:

Pratt by Trey
Violetta by Kailah

PURGE (last place goes home): 

Jessica
Jenn

Bruno
Trey

Elimination #12:

Kabrina by Aneesa
Brian by Cory

Elimination #13: 

Camila by CeeJai
Theo by Chad

Elimination #14:

Nia by Jelaminah
Connor by Marlon

Elimination #15:

Louise by Jenny
Brandon by Jason

Bloodbath #1:

Jelaminah by KellyAnne & Sabrina
Mike by Will & Greg

Bloodbath #2:

Chad by Cory & Jason
Sabrina by Aneesa & Sylvia

Elimination #16:

Sylvia by KellyAnne
Tor'i by Greg

Finale:

Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Greg Halstead [RW: Hollywood]
Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
Will Gilbert [RW: Hollywood]

Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]
CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]

The Challenge: Awful

Beth S. (Real World Los Angeles)

Camila (Spring Break Challenge)
Cara Maria (Fresh Meat 2)

Destiny (Girl off the street)

Elizabeth (Girl off the street)

Farrah (Teen Mom)

Hazel E (Love & Hip Hop Hollywood)

Iyanla Vanzant

Joseline Hernandez (Love & Hip Hop Atlanta)

Tami (Real World Los Angeles)

Danny (Real World Austin)

Mike (Real World Back to New York)

Norman (Real World New York)

Puck (Real World San Francisco)

Stephen (Real World Seattle)

Steven (Real World Las Vegas)

Trey (Real World St Thomas)

Wes(Real World Austin)

Willie (Real World Philadelphia)

Victor (Big Brother 18)

The Challenge: Vendettas 2 (Teams of 4, vendetta can be on your team or a different one)

 

Blue:

Nicole R

Jenna

Derrick H

CT

 

Red:

Ashley K 

Ashley M

Derrick K

Joss

 

Green:

Tori D

Veronica

Paulie

Hunter

 

Yellow:

Cara Maria

Jonna

Kyle

Abram

 

Purple:

Sarah

Tori H

Devin

Jordan

 

Orange:

Nany

Camila

Leroy

Tony

 

Brown:

Britni

Theresa

Cory

Zach

 

Pink:

Jemmye

Amanda

Nelson

Bananas

 

 

Episode 1: In Da Club (32 Challengers arrive in Dominican Republic for their fight for a million dollars. A fight between Exes at the club leaves the other contestants worrying about their position in the game)

Winners: Orange

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Jenna and CT vs Tori D and Hunter

Eliminated: Tori D and Hunter

 

Episode 2: The Heart Brings You Back (Veronica and Paulie try to manipulate their way into the good graces of all of the other teams.When a certain pair of vendettas are forced to work together, it may destruct their team)

Winners: Red

Last: Green

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Veronica and Paulie vs Tori H and Jordan

Eliminated: Veronica and Paulie

 

Episode 3: Messin' With The Kid (When Britni makes fun of another challengers kids, all hell breaks loose.)

Winners: Purple

Last: Blue

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Nicole R and Derrick H vs Ashley K and Derrick K

Eliminated: Nicole R and Derrick H

 

Episode 4: Between Raising Hell And Amazing Grace (With the whole house against Britni, the brown team is worried for their safety in the game)

Winners: Brown

Last: Pink

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Amanda and Bananas vs Ashley M and Joss

Eliminated: Ashley M and Joss

 

Episode 5: I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness (The pressure of working with the ex-love triangle between Cara Maria, Abram, and Kyle, brings Jonna to her breaking point)

Winners: Orange

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Cara Maria and Kyle vs Ashley K and Derrick K

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Kyle

 

Episode 6: This Is My House, This Is My Home ( When Bananas and Ashley K start hooking up, the teams start to question Ashley's allegiances)

Winners: Purple

Last: Red

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Ashley K and Derrick K vs Jenna and CT

Eliminated: Jenna and CT

 

Episode 7: Choosing My Own Way Of Life (Tori H hatches a power move to break up a couple in the house)

Winners: Purple

Last: Red

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Ashley K and Derrick K vs Amanda and Bananas

Eliminated: Ashley K and Derrick K

 

Episode 8: Holding Out For A Hero (Teams compete in an eating challenge. When Tori H and Devin start a romance, Sarah and Jordan need to find a way to have it not effect their team)

Winners: Orange

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Jonna and Abram vs Sarah and Jordan

Eliminated: Jonna and Abram

 

Episode 9: The Other Half Of Me (Bananas reaches his breaking point with the girls on his team. Vendettas finally get to compete in an elimination round)

Winners: Purple

Last: Pink

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Amanda and Nelson vs Camila and Tony

Eliminated: Amanda and Nelson

 

Episode 10: The Trick Is To Keep Breathing (Tori H and Devin bring their romance to the next level. A physical challenge leaves one of the players wondering if they continue in the competition)

Winners: Brown

Last: Pink

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Jemmye and Bananas vs Nany and Tony

Eliminated: Jemmye and Bananas

 

Episode 11: What Could Have Been (With only 1 challenge til the finale, everyone is on edge. Tori H and Devin try to figure out ways they can maneuver their way to go straight to the finals)

Winners: Purple

Last: Brown

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Britni and Cory vs Nany and Leroy

Eliminated: Britni and Cory

 

Episode 12: I Think I'm Gonna Like It Here (The Winners of Vendettas 2 are crowned.)

3rd: Orange (Nany, Camila, Leroy, Tony)

2nd: Brown (Theresa and Zach)

1st: Purple (Sarah, Tori H, Devin, Jordan)

The Challenge: The Last Straw

Nany and Leroy

Cara Maria and Bananas 

Kam and Nelson

Kendal and Paulie

Tori H and Wes

Amanda and Kyle

Kailah and Shane

Marie and Jozea

Kayleigh and Joss

Davonne and Zach

Natalie and Cory

Jenna and Devin

Aneesa and Brad

 

 

Episode 1: I Shall Believe (26 Challengers arrive in Chile to embark on their quest for 500,000 dollars. A pair of bitter exes have to work together to overthrow their competition)

Winners: Jenna and Devin

Last: Marie and Jozea

Voted in: Kendal and Paulie

Eliminated: Marie and Jozea

 

Episode 2: You Gotta Go There To Come Back (Brad tries to sabotage Tori and Devin's relationship. One team's communication leads them into elimination.)

Winners: Cara Maria and Bananas

Last: Aneesa and Brad

Voted in: Kam and Nelson

Eliminated: Aneesa and Brad

 

Episode 3: Where Not To Look For Freedom (When Exes start hooking up again, it changes the game completely)

Winners: Kailah and Shane

Last: Kam and Nelson

Voted in: Cara Maria and Bananas

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Bananas

 

Episode 4: The Games That Play Us (After the shocking elimination, the teams have to figure out how to play the game before it plays them)

Winners: Kam and Nelson

Last: Kendal and Paulie

Voted in: Tori H and Wes

Eliminated: Kendal and Paulie

 

Episode 5: Things I Forgot At Birth (The teams compete in a scary water challenge. One team is blindsided)

Winners: Tori H and Wes

Last: Kam and Nelson

Voted in: Kayleigh and Joss

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Joss

 

Episode 6: In The Room Where You Sleep (Tori H and Devin bring their relationship to the next level. The teams compete in a mini final)

Winners: Amanda and Kyle

Last: Jenna and Devin

Voted in: Tori H and Wes

Eliminated: Jenna and Devin

 

Episode 7: Hate Is Safer Then Love (With Devin gone, Wes needs to make sure Tori does not check out. The players compete in the hardest trivia challenge yet)

Winners: Davonne and Zach

Last: Natalie and Cory

Voted in: Amanda and Kyle

Eliminated: Amanda and Kyle

 

Episode 8: I Would For You (Kailah makes a devastating phone call to her boyfriend back home.)

Winners: Kam and Nelson

Last: Kailah and Shane

Voted in: Tori H and Wes

Eliminated: Kailah and Shane

 

Episode 9: Quiet Little Voices ( Leroy and Nany make alliances with every team.)

Winners: Davonne and Zach

Last: Natalie and Cory

Voted in: Kam and Nelson

Eliminated: Natalie and Cory

 

Episode 10: Touch Me I'm Going To Scream (With the finale approaching, everyone hits their breaking point. A fight between Tori and Wes could ruin their team)

Winners: Kam and Nelson

Last: Davonne and Zach

Voted in: Tori H and Wes

Eliminated: Tori H and Wes

 

Episode 11: Crash Into You (The final challenge begins)

 

Episode 12: Your Cheatin' Heart (The Winners of The Challenge are crowned)

Winners: Nany and Leroy

2nd: Kam and Nelson

3rd: Davonne and Zach

BATTLE OF THE ERA'S

 

  • Old school
    • Brad (RW: San Diego)
    • CT (RW: Paris)
    • Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)
    • Derrick K. (RR: X-Treme)
    • Landon (RW: Philadelphia)
    • Shane Landrum (RR: Campus Crawl)
    • Aneessa (RW: Chicago)
    • Coral (RW: Back to New York)
    • Kina (RR: X-Treme)
    • Rachel Robinson (RR: Campus Crawl)
    • Robin Hibbard (RW: San Diego)
    • Veronica (RR: Semester at the Sea)

  • New school
    • Cohutta (RW: Sydney
    • Frank (RW: San Diego
    • Hunter (AYTO?3)
    • Johnny Bananas (RW: Key West)  
    • Johnny Reilly (RW: Portland)
    • Nelson (AYTO?3)
    • Amanda (AYTO?3)
    • Cara-Maria (Fresh Meat 2)
    • Heather Cooke (RW: Las Vegas)
    • KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)
    • Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)
    • Theresa (Fresh Meat 2)

  • New blood
    • Giovanni (AYTO?4)
    • Paulie (BB18)
    • Rogan (EOTB UK)
    • Stephen Bear (EOTB UK)
    • Taylor Stocker (Survivor: MvsGX)
    • Tor'i Brooks (EOTB US)
    • Da'vonne (BB17)
    • Faith (Vanderpump Rules)
    • Jackie Ibarra (TAR26/BB17)
    • Kam (AYTO?5)
    • Michele (Survivor; Kaoh Rong)
    • Shanley (AYTO?1)

Format:

Winner team of the daily comp is inmune. Second team votes between them for a nominee that then chooses from the 3rd team who he/she wants to battle in the elimination.

Honestly would love to see Angelique "Frenchie" Morgan... lol. Also, Hoopz. 

The Challenge: War of the Worlds My Cast

Rookies 

Dianey Sahagun [AYTO? El Match Perfecto S2]

Zahida Allen [Ex On The Beach UK S6]

Megan McKenna [Ex On The Beach UK S4]

Mattie Lynn Breaux [Party Down South]

Hadassah Richardson [ANTM: Cycle 22]

Briana Walker [BGC: East Meets West]

Julia Nolan [Big Brother 17]

Je Otun [Twinning]

Maya Benberry [Catching Kelce/Ex On The Beach USA S2]

Ashley Cain [Ex On The Beach UK S1]

Jordan Davies [Ex On The Beach UK S4]

Bobby Lytes [LHH: Miami]

Theo Campbell [Love Island UK S3]

Josh Martinez [Big Brother 19]

Cole Medders [Survivor: Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers]

Turabi Camkiran [Turkish Survivor]

Stephen Bear [Ex On The Beach UK]

Chad Johnson [The Bachelorette]

 

Alumni

Angela Babicz [BGC: Twisted Sisters]

Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]

Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]

Tori Deal [AYTO?: Season 4]

Marie Roda [Real World: St. Thomas]

Nany Gonzalez [Real World: Las Vegas ‘11]

Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]

Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]

Joss Mooney [Ex On The Beach UK S1]

Zach Nichols [Real World: San Diego ‘11]

Wes Bergmann [Real World: Austin]

Frank Sweeney [Real World: San Diego ‘11]

Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]

Brad Fiorenza [Real World: San Diego ‘04]

Marlon Williams [Real World: Portland]

Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]

 

Elimination order

17th: Bobby & Julia- PURGED

16th: Marie & Josh by Angela & Theo

15th: Zach & Megan by Amanda & Ashley

14th: Tori & Turbo by Brad & Briana

13th: Je & Frank by Nany & Cole 

12th: Wes & Zahida by Joss & Maya 

11th: Brad & Briana by Nelson & Dianey 

10th: Kam & Bear By Paulie & Hadassah 

9th: Faith & Jordan by Nany & Cole 

*8th:Paulie & Hadassah by Marlon & Mattie

*7th: Nelson & Dianey by Marlon & Mattie 

6th: Day & Chad by Amanda & Ashley

5th: Angela & Theo by Marlon & Mattie

4th: Nany & Cole by Joss & Maya 

 

3rd: Marlon & Mattie

2nd: Joss & Maya

1st:  Amanda & Ashley

 

*Paulie & Hadassah and Nelson & Dianey were beaten by Marlon & Mattie in a physical 3-way elimination. 

Tried to keep this realistic

The Challenge: Worlds Collide

34 Players - 16 players (RW, RR, FM and Bloodlines) - the OGs, 18 players (All other shows including AYTO) - New Blood

OGs

Nany, Cara Maria, Laurel, Coral, Jenna, Nia, Aneesa, Ashley M

Bananas, Wes, Zach, Frank, Leroy, Cory, Thomas, Abram

New Blood:

Paulie Calafiore (BB), Josh Martinez (BB), Kyle Christy (Geordie Shore), Nelson Thomas (AYTO), Cole Medders (Survivor), Cheyenne Parker (Fire Island), Ashley Cain (EOTB UK), Hunter Barfield (AYTO), Theo Campbell (Love Island)

Diandra Delgado (AYTO), Kam Williams (AYTO), Amanda Garcia (AYTO), Jessica Figueroa (Survivor), Liz Nolan (BB), Julia Nolan (BB), Zahida Allen (EOTB UK), NataLIE Negrotti (BB), Georgia Steel (Love Island)

The Challenge: Worlds Collide

Day 1 (New Blood Purge)

Mud Ball

Balls are shot into a mud pit and the new blood must wrestle to retrieve them. New Blood will choose same *** OG partners based on their finish in the challenge. The male and female new blood who don't receive a ball are purged.

Men's Heat

1st. Paulie: Chooses Leroy as his partner

2nd. Theo: Chooses Zach as his partner

3rd. Kyle: Chooses Bananas as his partner

4th. Ashley C.: Chooses Wes as his partner

5th. Hunter: Chooses Cory as his partner

6th. Cole: Chooses Frank as his partner

7th. Nelson: Chooses Thomas as his partner

8th. Cheyenne: Left with Abram as his partner

9th. Josh (PURGED)

 

Women's Heat

1st. Kam: Chooses Laurel as her partner

2nd. Diandra: Chooses Cara Maria as her partner

3rd. Amanda: Chooses Nia as her partner

4th. Figgy: Chooses Nany as her partner

5th. Natalie: Chooses Aneesa as her partner

6th. Zahida: Chooses Jenna as her partner

7th: Liz: Chooses Ashley as her partner

8th: Georgia: Chooses Coral as her partner

9th: Julia (PURGED)

If people like where this is headed I'll do a full fantasy season!

I like it! And I love that you included Cheyenne! *heart eyes*

 The Ruins 2 

The Champions

Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]
Alton Williams [RW: Las Vegas]
Chris "CT" Tamburello [RW: Paris]
Derrick Kosinski [RR: X-Treme]
Hunter Barfield [AYTO? 3]
John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]
Jordan Wiseley [RW: Portland]
Nehemiah Clark [RW: Austin]

Ashley Kelsey [RW: San Diego 2011]
Ashley Mitchell [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]
Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]
Kendal Sheppard [RR: Campus Crawl]
Laurel Stucky [Fresh Meat II]
Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]
Veronica Portillo [RR: Semester At Sea]

The Challengers

Brandon Nelson [Fresh Meat II]
Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Dustin Zito [RW: Las Vegas 2011]
Faysal Shafaat [Big Brother 20]
Keith Klebacher [AYTO? 6]
Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
Riley Green [******* Island 4]
Sam Handler [AYTO? 4]

Alexis Eddy [AYTO? 6]
Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]
Danielle "Danni" Victor [Bad Girls Club 8]
Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]
Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]
Theresa González [Fresh Meat II]

Pages