The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14324 posts / 0 new
Last post

Angela taking out Thersea? lol ok

Failah taking out Cooke ⚰️ ⚰️ ⚰️ 

Talk about a TRAVESTY of a season lawd those randomizers are a mess. Lol

The randomizers are deadass a mess LMAOO

Battle of the Sexes 3, eliminations are Guy vs Guy, Girl vs Girl, probably a bunch of physical matchups

Males

  1. Stepher Bear
  2. Theo Campbell
  3. Turbo Camrikan
  4. Paulie Calafiore
  5. Johnny Backpack
  6. Kyle Christie
  7. Hunter Barfield
  8. CT Tamburello
  9. Joss Mooney
  10. Nelson Thomas
  11. Tony Raines
  12. Jordan Wiseley
  13. Frank Sweeney
  14. Darrell Taylor
  15. Marlon Williams
  16. Chad Johnson(EOTB2)
  17. Cody Nickson(BB19)
  18. Jordan Davies(EOTBUK)
  19. Aaron Chalmers(GS & EOTB)
  20. Josh Murray(CvS)

Females

  1. Natalie Duran
  2. Nany Gonzalez
  3. Mattie Lynn Breaux
  4. Kam Williams
  5. Georgia Harrison
  6. Amanda Garcia
  7. Da'Vonne Rogers
  8. Cara Maria Sorbello
  9. Melissa Reeves
  10. Angela Babicz
  11. Kailah Casillas
  12. Laurel Stucky
  13. Emily Schromm
  14. KellyAnne Judd
  15. Michaela Bradshaw(Survivor33)
  16. Michele Fitzgerald(Survivor32)
  17. Diandra Delgado(AYTO6)
  18. Marnie Simpson(GS & EOTB)
  19. Louise Hazel(CvS)
  20. Lolo Jones(CvS & CBB)

The Challenge: Invasion Of The Champions 2

 

Underdogs:

Cory

Nelson

Devin

Leroy

Paulie

Kyle

Joss

Shane

Tony

Marie

Tori D

Sylvia

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Kam

Nicole Z

Amanda

 

Champions:

Cara Maria

Kendal

Tori H

Ashley M

Bananas

Brad

Hunter

Jordan

 

Episode 1: Karma

Winners: Paulie and Kam

Last: Shane and Marie

Voted in: Joss and Nany

Eliminated: Shane and Marie

 

Episode 2: Desperation Day

Winners: Cory and Tori D

Voted in by Winners: Kyle and Amanda

Voted in by Group: Devin and Sylvia

Eliminated: Kyle and Amanda

 

Episode 3: Ducky Tie

Winners: Nelson and Nicole Z

Elimination: Leroy vs Tony/ Jenna vs Kailah

Eliminated: Leroy and Kailah

 

*Champions Enter*

 

Episode 4: Garbage Island

Winners: Underdogs

Voted in by MVPS (Kam and Nelson): Tony and Nany

Voted in by Team: Paulie and Sylvia

Eliminated: Paulie and Nany

 

Episode 5: The Broken Code

Winners: Underdogs

Voted in by MVPs (Jordan and Ashley M): Hunter and Tori H

Voted in by Team: Brad and Kendal

Eliminated: Hunter and Kendal

 

Episode 6: Platonish

Winners: Champions

Voted in by MVPs (Joss and Nicole Z): Tony and Sylvia

Voted in by Team: Cory and Jenna

Eliminated: Tony and Jenna

 

Episode 7: The Locket

Winners: Champions

Safe: Cara Maria and Brad

Elimination: Ashley M vs Tori H/ Jordan vs Bananas

Eliminated: Tori H and Jordan

 

Episode 8: The Poker Game

*Bloodbath*

Eliminated: Nicole Z and Cory

Elimination: Kam vs Tori D vs Sylvia/ Joss vs Devin vs Nelson

Eliminated: Tori D and Devin

 

Episode 9: The Broath

Winners: Champions

Elimination: Bananas vs Brad/ Cara Maria vs Ashley M

Eliminated: Brad and Ashley M

 

Episode 10: The Rough Patch

3rd: Nelson and Sylvia

2nd: Joss and Cara Maria

1st: Bananas and Kam

 

Shane going home first is the best thing ever. If only that was a real season because I don't like that guy at all.

The Challenge: Tornado (******* Island Style)

 

Nany and Jozea

Kam and Brad

Jenna and Derrick K

Kailah and CT

Davonne and Leroy

Natalie and Kyle

Kayleigh and Cory

Nicole Z and Paulie

Cara Maria and Zach

Ashley M and Devin

Ashley K and Tony

Amanda and Bananas

Marie and Shane

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Natalie and Kyle

Last: Davonne and Leroy

Voted in: Marie and Shane

Elimination: Sliders

Eliminated: Marie and Leroy 

New Team: Davonne and Shane

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Kailah and CT

Last: Ashley K and Tony

Voted in: Kayleigh and Cory

Elimination: Push Over

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Tony

New Team: Ashley K and Cory

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Amanda and Bananas

Last: Nany and Jozea

Voted in: Nicole Z and Paulie

Elimination: Die Hard

Eliminated: Nicole Z and Jozea

New Team: Nany and Paulie

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Cara Maria and Zach

Last: Natalie and Kyle

Voted in: Davonne and Shane

Elimination: The Reel World

Eliminated: Davonne and Kyle

New Team: Natalie and Shane

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Natalie and Shane

Last: Kam and Brad

Voted in: Ashley K and Cory

Elimination: Spot on

Eliminated: Ashley K and Cory

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Brad

Last: Jenna and Derrick K

Voted in: Nany and Paulie

Elimination: The Elevator

Eliminated: Jenna and Paulie

New Team: Nany and Derrick K

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Cara Maria and Zach

Last: Kam and Brad

Voted in: Ashley M and Devin

Elimination: Crunch

Eliminated: Kam and Devin

New Team: Ashley M and Brad

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Cara Maria and Zach

Last: Natalie and Shane

Voted in: Ashley M and Brad

Elimination: Spun Out

Eliminated: Ashley M and Brad

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Kailah and CT

Last: Natalie and Shane

Voted in: Amanda and Bananas

Elimination: Hangman

Eliminated: Natalie and Shane

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Cara Maria and Zach

Last: Amanda and Bananas

Voted in: Nany and Derrick K

Elimination: Pole Wrestle

Eliminated: Amanda and Bananas

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Nany and Derrick K

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Kailah and CT

1st: Cara Maria and Zach

#tbt to Vendettas, with Cara & Zach finishing first for their genders; and Kailah second

The Challenge: Vendettas 2 (Everyone has an Ex or Rival either on their team or opposing)

 

Blue:

Shane

Leroy

Britni

Marie

 

Red:

Kyle

Tony

Tori D

Veronica

 

Green:

Jordan

Frank S

Tori H

Jemmye

 

Yellow:

CT

Bananas

Amanda

Ashley M

 

Purple:

Hunter

Zach

Sylvia

Cara Maria

 

Orange:

Nelson

Brad

Aneesa

Ashley K

 

Pink:

Cory

Paulie

Nany

Jenna

 

Black:

Wes

Devin

Kailah

Kam

Episode 1: Truth Doesn't Make A Noise

Winners: Purple

Last: Red

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Tony and Tori D vs Jordan and Tori H

Eliminated: Tony and Tori D

 

Episode 2: The Hero Dies In This One

Winners: Purple

Last: Red

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Kyle and Veronica vs Frank S and Tori H

Eliminated: Kyle and Veronica

 

Episode 3: Echoes, Silence, Patience, And Grace

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Leroy and Britni vs Devin and Kailah

Eliminated: Leroy and Britni

 

Episode 4: The Desperate Kingdom Of Love

Winners: Purple

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Shane and Marie vs Jordan and Jemmye

Eliminated: Jordan and Jemmye

 

Episode 5: Just Watch The Fireworks

Winners: Yellow

Last: Orange

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Brad and Ashley K vs Devin and Kailah

Eliminated: Devin and Kailah

 

Episode 6: Return Of The Future

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Shane and Marie vs Wes and Kam

Eliminated: Shane and Marie

 

Episode 7: You Are A Runner, And I Am My Father's Son

Winners: Yellow

Last: Green

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Frank S and Tori H vs Wes and Kam

Eliminated: Frank S and Tori H


Episode 8: Brave New World

Winners: Purple

Last: Black

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Wes and Kam vs Nelson and Aneesa

Eliminated: Nelson and Aneesa

 

Episode 9: What's In The Ground Belongs To You

Winners: Pink

Last: Orange

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Brad and Ashley K vs Wes and Kam

Eliminated: Wes and Kam

 

Episode 10: What Comes After The Blues

Winners: Purple

Last: Orange

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Brad and Ashley K vs Bananas and Amanda

Eliminated: Brad and Ashley K

 

Episode 11: Believe Me, I'm Lying

Winners: Pink

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Hunter and Sylvia vs CT and Amanda

Eliminated: Hunter and Sylvia

 

Episode 12: We Three (My Echo, My Shadow, And Me)

3rd: Purple (Zach and Cara Maria)

2nd: Pink (Cory,Paulie,Nany,Jenna)

1st: Yellow (CT,Bananas,Amanda,Ashley M)

Realistic-ish Old School Vs. New School. Cutoff is Exes 2 

Old School

  1. Backpack
  2. Leroy Garrett
  3. Zach Nichols
  4. CT Tamburello
  5. Brad Fiorenza
  6. Derrick Kosinski
  7. Darrell Taylor
  8. Marlon Williams
  9. Nany Gonzalez
  10. Jenna Compono
  11. Cara Maria Sorbello
  12. Marie Roda
  13. Aneesa Ferreira
  14. Laurel or Emily, this team needs at least one to not get wrecked
  15. KellyAnne Judd
  16. Averey Tressler

New School

  1. Tony Raines
  2. Nelson Thomas
  3. Hunter Barfield
  4. Theo Campbell
  5. Ashley Cain
  6. Joss Mooney
  7. Kyle Christie
  8. Paulie Calafiore
  9. Kailah Casillas
  10. Melissa Reeves
  11. Kam Williams
  12. Da'Vonne Rogers
  13. Angela Babicz
  14. Amanda Garcia
  15. Ninja Duran
  16. Mattie Lynn Breaux

 

No theme but here’s my ideal cast for season 34. 

MALES

  1. Ashley Cain [Ex On The Beach UK]
  2. Josh Martinez [Big Brother 19]
  3. Stephen Bear [Ex On The Beach UK]
  4. Theo Campbell [Love Island UK]
  5. Turbo Camkiran [Survivor Turkey]
  6. Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]
  7. Leroy Garrett [Real World: Vegas ‘11]
  8. Zach Nichols [Real World: San Diego ‘11]
  9. Brad Fiorenza [Real World: San Diego ‘04]
  10. Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]
  11. Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]
  12. Hunter Barfield [AYTO?: Season 3]
  13. Marlon Williams [Real World: Portland]
  14. Cory Wharton [Real World: Ex-Plosion]
  15. Devin Walker [AYTO?: Season 3]
  16. Johnny Bananas [Real World: Key West]
  17. Cheyenne Parker [Ex On The Beach US/Fire Island]
  18. JJ Woods [American Ninja Warrior]

 

FEMALES 

  1. Natalie “Ninja” Duran [American Ninja Warrior]
  2. Mattie Lynn Breaux [Party Down South]
  3. Georgia Harrison [Love Island UK]
  4. Dee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]
  5. Zahida Allen [Ex On The Beach UK]
  6. Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]
  7. Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]
  8. Angela Babicz [BGC15: Twisted Sisters]
  9. Nany Carmen [Real World: Vegas ‘11]
  10. Kayleigh Morris [Ex On The Beach UK]
  11. Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]
  12. Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]
  13. Cara Maria Sorbello [TC: Fresh Meat II]
  14. Tori Deal [AYTO?: Season 4]
  15. Naomi Defensor [Real World: Vegas ‘11]
  16. Erin Alysha [Love Island Australia]
  17. Naomi Hedman [Ex On The Beach UK]
  18. Nurys Mateo [AYTO?: Season 6]

The Challenge: Battle Of The Seasons 3

 

Real World:

Bananas

CT

Aneesa

Nany

 

Fresh Meat:

Noor

Brandon

Laurel

Cara Maria

 

Road Rules:

Darrell

Derrick

Veronica

Katie

 

Big Brother:

Davonne

Morgan

Paulie 

Victor

 

UK:

Bear

Joss

Kayleigh

Georgia

 

AYTO:

Nelson

Hunter

Tori D

Nurys

 

Survivor:

Jay

Malcolm

Ciera

Andrea

 

Ex On The Beach:

Tor'i

Darian

Victoria

Sha

The Challenge: Battle Of The Seasons 3 Real World:BananasCTAneesaNany Fresh Meat:NoorBrandonLaurelCara Maria Road Rules:DarrellDerrickVeronicaKatie Big Brother:DavonneMorganPaulie Victor UK:BearJossKayleighGeorgia AYTO:NelsonHunterTori DNurys Survivor:JayMalcolmCieraAndrea Ex On The Beach:Tor'iDarianVictoriaSha
Team Bachelor with Chad, Danielle, Shayleen and Kalon the rich guy from Emily's season and i'm hooked.

Episode 1:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Last: Ex On The Beach

Voted in: Survivor

Matchup: Tor'i and Sha vs Malcolm and Ciera

Eliminated: Tor'i and Sha

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Real World

Last: Ex On The Beach

Voted in: Survivor

Matchup: Darian and Victoria vs Malcolm and Andrea

Eliminated: Darian and Victoria

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Real World

Last: UK

Voted in: Survivor

Matchup: Bear and Kayleigh vs Jay and Ciera

Eliminated: Bear and Kayleigh

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Real World

Last: Survivor

Voted in: Are You The One

Matchup: Jay and Andrea vs Hunter and Tori D

Eliminated: Jay and Andrea

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Big Brother

Last: UK

Voted in: Survivor

Matchup: Joss and Georgia vs Malcolm and Ciera

Eliminated: Malcolm and Ciera

 

Episode 6: 

Winners: Real World

Last: Big Brother

Voted in: Are You The One

Matchup: Victor and Morgan vs Hunter and Nurys

Eliminated: Hunter and Nurys

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Last: UK

Voted in: Are You The One

Matchup: Joss and Georgia vs Nelson and Tori D

Eliminated: Joss and Georgia

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Real World

Last: Are You The One

Voted in: Big Brother

Matchup: Nelson and Tori D vs Victor and Davonne

Eliminated: Victor and Davonne

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Last: Are You The One

Voted in: Road Rules

Matchup: Nelson and Tori D vs Derrick K and Katie

Eliminated: Derrick K and Katie

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Real World

Last: Big Brother

Voted in: Are You The One

Matchup: Paulie and Morgan vs Nelson and Tori D

Eliminated: Paulie and Morgan

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Last: Are You The One

Voted in: Road Rules

Matchup: Nelson and Tori D vs Darrell and Veronica

Eliminated: Nelson and Tori D

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Road Rules (Darrell and Veronica)

2nd: Real World (Bananas, CT, Aneesa, Nany)

1st: Fresh Meat (Noor, Brandon, Laurel, Cara Maria)

I was actually gonna do a bachelor team lol.. I was going to do Chad, Chase, Danielle, and Corinne

Brandon winning would be great tho lmao

Yikes at ciera of all the survivor girls 

Yikes Bananas and Nany love storyline would hog that amazing season's booklist though. Especially since they make a final together.

The Challenge: Battle Of The Exes 3

 

Bananas and Natalie

Zach and Ashley K

Tony and Madison

Wes and Kellyanne

Leroy and Kam

Joss and Amanda

Rogan and Melissa

Kyle and Cara Maria

Bruno and Jenna

Nate and Nicole R

Cory and Alicia

Nelson and Kayleigh

Hunter and Audrey

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Bananas and Natalie

Last: Cory and Alicia

Voted in: Hunter and Audrey

Eliminated: Cory and Alicia

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Leroy and Kam

Last: Hunter and Audrey

Voted in: Wes and Kellyanne

Eliminated: Hunter and Audrey

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Wes and Kellyanne

Last: Nelson and Kayleigh

Voted in: Bananas and Natalie

Eliminated: Bananas and Natalie

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Leroy and Kam

Last: Nate and Nicole R

Voted in: Wes and Kellyanne

Eliminated: Nate and Nicole R

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Wes and Kellyanne

Last: Nelson and Kayleigh

Voted in: Leroy and Kam

Eliminated: Nelson and Kayleigh

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Joss and Amanda

Last: Tony and Madison

Voted in: Zach and Ashley K

Eliminated: Tony and Madison

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Wes and Kellyanne

Last: Rogan and Melissa

Voted in: Leroy and Kam

Eliminated: Rogan and Melissa

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Leroy and Kam

Last: Bruno and Jenna

Voted in: Wes and Kellyanne

Eliminated: Bruno and Jenna

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Leroy and Kam

Last: Joss and Amanda

Voted in: Wes and Kellyanne

Eliminated: Wes and Kellyanne

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Leroy and Kam

Last: Joss and Amanda

Voted in: Zach and Ashley K

Eliminated: Joss and Amanda

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Kyle and Cara Maria

2nd: Leroy and Kam

1st: Zach and Ashley K

Rogan & Melissa are exes?

Oh maybe not I thought they were

The Challenge: Battle Of The Sexes 3 (three girls and three guys up for elimination by random draw, winners of challenge save one of the three nominated players from the opposite ***.)

Men:

Abram

Tony

Joss

Cory

Paulie

Bananas

Devin

Thomas

Hunter

Jozea

Brad

Nelson

CT

Shane

Zach

Leroy

Cohutta

Kyle

 

Women:

Cara Maria

Natalie

Ashley K

Kam

Marie

Sylvia

Jemmye

Kailah

Tori D

Veronica

Britni

Nany

Nia

Averey

Jenna

Amanda

Ashley M

Davonne

Episode 1:

Nominated: Abram/Tony/Joss and Cara Maria/Natalie/Ashley K

Winners: Paulie and Cara Maria

Saved: Tony and Cara Maria

Elimination: Abram vs Joss/ Natalie vs Ashley K

Eliminated: Abram and Natalie

 

Episode 2:

Nominated: Cory/Paulie/Bananas and Kam/Marie/Sylvia

Winners: Tony and Tori D

Saved: Sylvia and Bananas

Elimination: Cory vs Paulie/ Kam vs Marie

Eliminated: Cory and Marie

 

Episode 3:

Nominated: Devin/Thomas/Hunter and Jemmye/Kailah/Tori D

Winners: Paulie and Jenna

Saved: Thomas and Jemmye

Elimination: Devin vs Hunter/ Kailah vs Tori D

Eliminated: Devin and Kailah

 

Episode 4:

Nominated: Jozea/Brad/Nelson and Veronica/Britni/Nany

Winners: Shane and Tori D

Saved: Nelson and Veronica

Elimination: Jozea vs Brad/ Britni vs Nany

Eliminated: Jozea and Britni

 

Episode 5:

Nominated: CT/Shane/Zach and Nia/Averey/Jenna

Winners: Bananas and Kam

Saved: Shane and Jenna

Elimination: CT vs Zach/ Nia vs Averey

Eliminated: CT and Averey

 

Episode 6:

Nominated: Leroy/Cohutta/Kyle and Amanda/Ashley M/Davonne

Winners: Joss and Cara Maria

Saved: Cohutta and Amanda

Elimination: Leroy vs Kyle / Ashley M vs Davonne

Eliminated: Kyle and Ashley M

 

Episode 7:

Nominated: Tony/Joss/Paulie and Cara Maria/Ashley K/Kam

Winners: Paulie and Jenna

Saved: Tony and Cara Maria

Elimination: Paulie vs Joss/ Ashley K vs Kam

Eliminated: Paulie and Ashley K

 

Episode 8:

Nomination: Bananas/Thomas/Hunter and Sylvia/Jemmye/Tori D

Winners: Thomas and Amanda

Saved: Jemmye and Hunter

Elimination: Bananas vs Thomas/ Sylvia vs Tori D

Eliminated: Thomas and Sylvia

 

Episode 9:

Nominated: Brad/Nelson/Shane and Veronica/Nany/Nia

Winners: Joss and Cara Maria

Saved: Brad and Veronica

Elimination: Shane vs Nelson/ Nany vs Nia

Eliminated: Nelson and Nany

 

Episode 10:

Nominated: Zach/Leroy/Cohutta and Jenna/Amanda/Davonne

Winners: Joss and Cara Maria

Saved: Cohutta and Amanda

Elimination: Zach vs Leroy/ Jenna vs Davonne

Eliminated: Leroy and Jenna

 

Episode 11:

Nominated: Tony/Joss/Bananas and Cara Maria/Kam/Jemmye

Winners: Cohutta and Nia

Saved: Bananas and Cara Maria

Elimination: Tony vs Joss/ Kam vs Jemmye

Eliminated: Tony and Jemmye

 

Episode 12:

Nominated: Hunter/Brad/Shane and Tori D/Veronica/Nia

Winners: Bananas and Davonne

Saved: Brad and Tori D

Elimination: Hunter vs Shane/ Veronica vs Nia

Eliminated: Shane and Veronica

 

Episode 13:

Nominated: Zach/Cohutta/Joss and Amanda/Davonne/Cara Maria

Winners: Cohutta and Nia

Saved: Zach and Cara Maria

Elimination: Cohutta vs Joss/ Amanda vs Davonne

Eliminated: Joss and Amanda

 

Episode 14:

Nominated: Bananas/Hunter/Brad and Kam/Tori D/Nia

Winners: Zach and Kam

Saved: Hunter and Nia

Elimination: Bananas and Brad/ Kam vs Tori D

Eliminated: Brad and Kam

 

Episode 15: (Winners are safe, then also save another two people)

Winners: Bananas and Tori D

Saved: Hunter and Cara Maria

Elimination: Zach vs Cohutta / Nia vs Davonne

Eliminated: Zach and Nia

 

Episode 16:

1st: Men (Bananas,Hunter,Cohutta)

2nd: Women (Cara Maria, Tori D, Davonne)

The Challenge: Free Agents 2 (with dirty 30 kill card)

 

Amanda

Ashley M

Kam

Cara Maria

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Marie

Sylvia

Jemmye

Natalie

Davonne

Veronica

Ashley K

 

Bananas

Tony

Leroy

Devin

Cory

Nelson

Hunter

CT

Paulie

Kyle

Shane

Zach

Mark

Dustin

 

 

Episode 1: Abyss

Winners: Team Hunter (Hunter,Kyle,Cory,Nelson,Devin,Tony,Dustin,Cara Maria,Nany,Kailah,Kam,Marie,Veronica,Natalie)

Voted in: Mark and Davonne

Kill Card: Bananas and Sylvia

Put in: Shane and Ashley K

Eliminated: Shane and Ashley K

 

Episode 2: Scion

Winners: Team CT (CT and Jenna)

Voted in: Dustin and Amanda

Kill Card: Kyle and Nany

Put in: Paulie and Sylvia 

Eliminated: Dustin and Amanda

 

Episode 3: Shattered

Winners: Team CT (CT,Tony,Cara Maria,Kailah)

Voted in: Cory and Davonne

Kill Card: Kyle and Jenna

Put in: Paulie and Sylvia

Eliminated: Paulie and Davonne

 

Episode 4: Nicodemus

Winners: Team Hunter (Hunter,CT,Nelson,Mark,Bananas,Kyle,Cara Maria,Sylvia,Nany,Marie,Veronica)

Voted in: Cory and Ashley M

Kill Card: Leroy and Jemmye

Put in: Devin and Natalie

Eliminated: Devin and Natalie

 

Episode 5: Velocity

Winners: Team Kailah (Kailah,Kam,Ashley M,Sylvia,Jemmye,Zach,Leroy,Tony,Mark,Kyle)

Voted in: Hunter and Cara Maria

Kill Card: Nelson and Jenna

Put in: Bananas and Veronica

Eliminated: Bananas and Veronica

 

Episode 6: All Roads

Winners: Tony and Kam

Voted in: Cory and Nany

Kill Card: Nelson and Jemmye

Put in: Mark and Ashley M

Eliminated: Mark and Nany

 

Episode 7: You Say

Winners: Zach and Cara Maria

Voted in: Hunter and Ashley M

Kill Card: Cory and Marie

Put in: Tony and Sylvia

Eliminated: Tony and Ashley M

 

Episode 8: Not Today

Winners: Team CT (CT,Leroy,Nelson,Kyle,Cara Maria,Kailah,Jenna)

Voted in: Cory and Sylvia

Kill Card: Zach and Jemmye

Put in: Hunter and Kam

Eliminated: Cory and Sylvia

 

Episode 9: Who Knew

Winners: Team Kailah (Kailah and Cara Maria)/ Team Hunter (Hunter and Nelson)

Voted in: Leroy and Kam

Kill Card: Zach and Jenna

Put in: CT and Jemmye

Eliminated: Leroy and Jemmye

 

Episode 10: My Happy Ending

Winners: Team CT (CT and Kam)

Voted in: Zach and Jenna

Kill Card: Nelson and Marie

Put in: Kyle and Cara Maria

Eliminated: Kyle and Jenna

 

Episode 11: Complicated

Elimination: Nelson vs Zach/ Kailah vs Marie

Eliminated: Nelson and Kailah

 

Episode 12: Family Portrait

3rd: Hunter and Marie

2nd: Zach and Cara Maria

1st: CT and Kam

The Challenge: Exes 3:

  • Cara Maria Sorbello & Abram Boise
  • Amanda Garcia & Joss Mooney
  • Faith Stowers & Kyle Christie
  • Zakiyah Everette & Paulie Calafiore
  • Jessica Johnston & Cole Medders
  • Kayleigh Morris & Nelson Thomas
  • Kailah Casillas & Cory Wharton
  • Morgan Willett & Jay Starrett
  • Angela Babicz & Tor'i Brooks
  • Nicole Ramos & Chad Johnson
  • Natalie Negrotti & Johnny 'Bananas'
  • Ashley Mitchell & Hunter Barfield
  • Melissa Reeves & Ashley Cain
  • Liz Nolan & Austin Matelson
  • Georgia Harrison & Stephen 'Bear'

 

This is  my first time doing one of these in awhile so it probably sucks so don't attack me skskksk.

CHART:

https://i.gyazo.com/28cefa4dc938dad115772747d6d3d62d.png 

The Challenge: Final Reckoning 2 (Random Teams)

 

Sylvia and Cara Maria

Sarah and Madison

Tori H and Nany

Kailah and Kam

Jenna and Leroy

Ashley M and Devin

Tori D and Kyle

Kendal and Johnny R

Aneesa and Cory

Cooke and Paulie

Amanda and Wes

Zach and Derrick K

Jordan and Bananas

CT and Hunter

 

 

 

Mercenaries:

Laurel and Dustin

Frank S and Nelson

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Zach and Derrick K

Last: Kendal and Johnny R/ Jenna and Leroy

Sent to redemption: Amanda and Wes

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Zach and Derrick K

Voted in: Sylvia and Cara Maria

Chosen: Tori H and Nany

Sent to Redemption: Tori H and Nany

 

Episode 3: Redemption

Kill Card: Jenna and Leroy

Chosen: Tori H and Nany

Eliminated: Kendal and Johnny R/ Amanda and Wes

Matchup: Jenna and Leroy vs Tori H and Nany

Sent back to redemption: Tori H and Nany

Rejoins: Jenna and Leroy

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Jordan and Bananas

Last and sent to redemption: Sarah and Madison

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Cooke and Paulie

Voted in: Tori D and Kyle

Chosen: Sylvia and Cara Maria

Sent to redemption: Sylvia and Cara Maria

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kailah and Kam

Voted in: Jordan and Bananas

Mercenaries Enter: Laurel and Dustin

Sent to redemption: Laurel and Dustin

 

Episode 7:

Winners: CT and Hunter

Voted in: Tori D and Kyle

Chosen: Cooke and Paulie

Sent to redemption: Tori D and Kyle

 

Episode 8: Redemption

Kill Card: Sarah and Madison

Chosen: Tori H and Nany

Eliminated: Sylvia and Cara Maria, Laurel and Dustin, Tori D and Kyle

Matchup: Sarah and Madison vs Tori H and Nany

Sent back to redemption: Sarah and Madison

Rejoins: Tori H and Nany

 

Episode 9:

Winners: CT and Hunter

Sent to redemption: Jenna and Leroy

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Jordan and Bananas

Voted in: Ashley M and Devin

Chosen: Tori H and Nany

Sent to redemption: Tori H and Nany

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Cooke and Paulie

Voted in: Jordan and Bananas

Chosen: Ashley M and Devin

Mercenaries: Frank S and Nelson

Sent to redemption: Jordan and Bananas, Ashley M and Devin

 

Episode 12:

Winners: Cooke and Paulie

Voted in: Kailah and Kam

Chosen: CT and Hunter

Sent To Redemption: Kam and Kailah

 

Episode 13: Redemption

Kill Card: Kailah and Kam/ Sarah and Madison

Chosen: Jenna and Leroy / Ashley M and Devin

Eliminated: Tori H and Nany, Jordan and Bananas

Matchups: Jenna and Leroy vs Kam and Kailah, Sarah and Madison vs Ashley M and Devin

Sent Back To Redemption: Jenna and Leroy, Ashley M and Devin

Rejoins: Kam and Kailah, Sarah and Madison

 

Episode 14:

Winners: Sarah and Madison

Voted in: Cooke and Paulie

Chosen: Frank S and Nelson

Sent to redemption: Frank S and Nelson

 

Episode 15:

Winners: Cooke and Paulie

Sent to redemption: Aneesa and Cory

 

Episode 16: Redemption

Kill Card: Frank S and Nelson

Chosen: Ashley M and Devin

Eliminated: Jenna and Leroy, Aneesa and Cory

Matchup: Frank S and Nelson vs Ashley M and Devin

Eliminated: Ashley M and Devin

Rejoins Game: Frank S and Nelson

 

Episode 17:

Winners: Zach and Derrick K

Eliminated: Sarah and Madison

 

Episode 18:

Winners: Cooke and Paulie

Voted in: Zach and Derrick K

Chosen: CT and Hunter

Eliminated: CT and Hunter

 

Episode 19:

4th: Kailah and Kam

3rd: Frank S and Nelson

2nd: Zach and Derrick K

1st: Cooke and Paulie *Cooke steals money*

Pages