The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14195 posts / 0 new
Last post
maybe Chase has a hook-up on S33? you could try to get Zakiyah for Paulie, or have Cara/Paulie be a pair (there is precedent for having current couples be on the Exes seasons) along with Kyle/Faith (or Kyle/Holly).

Those KellyAnne/Wes and Amanda/Joss teams are everything. I'm gonna need them to get first and second, whichever order.

Battle of the Ages

 

Old School (Pre AYTO):

Darrell

Shane

Brad

Landon

Wes

Bananas

Zach

Marlon

Veronica

Coral

Tina

Sarah

Cara Maria

Theresa

Nany

Nia

 

New School:

Cory

Tony

Hunter

Paulie

Ashley C

Theo

Paulie

Zak 

Chad

Ashley

Amanda

Kailah

Kam

Violetta

Diandra

Bria

Janelle

The Challenge: The Duel III

CAST 

Mike “The Miz” Mizanin [RW: Back 2 New York]

Landon Lueck [RW: Philadelphia]

Brad Fiorenza [RW: San Diego ‘04]

Johnny Bananas [RW: Key West]

Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego ‘11]

Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]

Hunter Barfield [AYTO?: Season 3]

Rogan O’Connor [Ex On The Beach UK]

Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]

Ashley Cain [Ex On The Beach UK]

Theo Campbell [Love Island UK]

Turbo Camkiran [Survivor Turkey]

Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6]

Wendell Holland [Survivor: Ghost Island]

 

Veronica Portillo [Road Rules: Semester at Sea]

Coral Smith [RW: Back 2 New York]

Cara Maria [The Challenge: Fresh Meat II]

Laurel Stucky [The Challenge: Fresh Meat II]

Nany Gonzalez [RW: Las Vegas ‘11]

Nicole Zanatta [RW: Skeletons]

Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]

Melissa Reeves [Ex On The Beach UK]

Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 18]

Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]

Dee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]

Mattie Breaux [Party Down South]

Zahida Allen [Ex On The Beach UK]

Olivia Walsh [Ex On The Beach UK]

Zakiyah Everette [Big Brother 18]

.

Is there a quick way to do something like this (the cast grid)? Like to where I don't have to save a whole bunch of pics I don't need in my comp lmao

https://vevmo.com/comment/2301831#comment-2301831

The Challenge: New Guard

All rookies; format changes every other elimination

Men

Simon Sherry-Wood (RW Paris & RuPaul's Drag Race)
Greg Halstead (RW Hollywood)
Will Gilbert (RW Hollywood)
Marlon Williams (RW Portland)
Dylan Moore (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Keith Klebacher (AYTO6)
Kwasi Opoku (AYTO7)
Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette / Celebrity Big Brother UK / Famously Single / Ex on The Beach 2)
Cheyenne Parker (Fire Island / Ex on The Beach 2)
Monte Massongill (Big Brother: Over The Top / Ex on The Beach 2)
Ashley Cain (Ex on The Beach UK)
Stephen Bear (Ex on The Beach UK / Celebrity Big Brother UK)
Theo Campbell (Love Island)
Rodney Lavoie (Survivor: Worlds Apart)
Cole Medders (Survivor: Heroes v.s. Healers v.s. Hustlers)
Faysal Shafaat (Big Brother 20)
Jon Moody (Southern Charm: New Orleans)
John Gaines (MTV's Fear Factor)
Justin Kim (America's Next Top Model Cycle 22)


Women

Brianna Taylor (RW Hollywood)
Heather Cooke (RW Las Vegas 2)
CeeJai Jenkins (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Katrina Stack (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Diandra Delgado (AYTO6)
Alexis Eddy (AYTO6)
Bria Hamilton (AYTO7)
Camilla Poindexter (BGC8: Las Vegas 2 / Love Games 4 / Bad Girls All-Star Battle 2)
Christina Salgado (BGC9: Mexico)
Janelle Shanks (BGC11: Back to Miami / Ex on The Beach 2)
Angela Babicz (BGC15: Twisted Sisters / Ex on The Beach 1 & 2)
Seven Craft (BGC17: East Meets West)
Natalie Anderson (Survivor: San Juan Del Sur)
Cydney Gillion (Survivor: Kaoh Rong)
Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X & Game Changers)
Jessica "Figgy" Figueroa (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X)
Mattie Lynn Breaux (CMT's Party Down South)
Margaret Wood (CMT's ******* Island)
Meagan Martin (American Ninja Warrior)
Natalie "Ninja" Duran (American Ninja Warrior)

You made no room for Queen Ika Wong? Shame

You made no room for Queen Ika Wong? Shame

There was a **** load of alternates lmaooooo she's one of them.

One of Camilla, Janelle, possibly CeeJai or Seven would DQ from having to beat ass anyway so she's next in line. Smile

 The challenge battle of the Villains 

Location Kazakhstan

Controversial contesants compete in the dirtiest season yet. Started as a joke but then got kinda interesting

JC (big brother),Rodrigo(big brother uk),Colton(survivor) Brandon hantz(survivor) Zach, Bananas Jordan Kyle, Caleb(big brother/survivor) Abram, Alex(siseta key) Shane r ,Ryan L, Vince ,Cory, Casper

Camila, Ashley m, Nia, Jenna t ,Amanda, Beth, Angela, Jenn, Aayran(big brother), Kaitlin(big brother) Taylor ,Abi Maria (survivor) ,Na'onkia(survivor) Natalie nunn Ika wong Sylvia

The Challenge: New GuardAll rookies; format changes every other eliminationMenSimon Sherry-Wood (RW Paris & RuPaul's Drag Race)Greg Halstead (RW Hollywood)Will Gilbert (RW Hollywood)Marlon Williams (RW Portland)Dylan Moore (RW Go Big or Go Home)Keith Klebacher (AYTO6)Kwasi Opoku (AYTO7)Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette / Celebrity Big Brother UK / Famously Single / Ex on The Beach 2)Cheyenne Parker (Fire Island / Ex on The Beach 2)Monte Massongill (Big Brother: Over The Top / Ex on The Beach 2)Ashley Cain (Ex on The Beach UK)Stephen Bear (Ex on The Beach UK / Celebrity Big Brother UK)Theo Campbell (Love Island)Rodney Lavoie (Survivor: Worlds Apart)Cole Medders (Survivor: Heroes v.s. Healers v.s. Hustlers)Faysal Shafaat (Big Brother 20)Jon Moody (Southern Charm: New Orleans)John Gaines (MTV's Fear Factor)Justin Kim (America's Next Top Model Cycle 22)WomenBrianna Taylor (RW Hollywood)Heather Cooke (RW Las Vegas 2)CeeJai Jenkins (RW Go Big or Go Home)Katrina Stack (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)Diandra Delgado (AYTO6)Alexis Eddy (AYTO6)Bria Hamilton (AYTO7)Camilla Poindexter (BGC8: Las Vegas 2 / Love Games 4 / Bad Girls All-Star Battle 2)Christina Salgado (BGC9: Mexico)Janelle Shanks (BGC11: Back to Miami / Ex on The Beach 2)Angela Babicz (BGC15: Twisted Sisters / Ex on The Beach 1 & 2)Seven Craft (BGC17: East Meets West)Natalie Anderson (Survivor: San Juan Del Sur)Cydney Gillion (Survivor: Kaoh Rong)Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X & Game Changers)Jessica "Figgy" Figueroa (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X)Mattie Lynn Breaux (CMT's Party Down South)Margaret Wood (CMT's ******* Island)Meagan Martin (American Ninja Warrior)Natalie "Ninja" Duran (American Ninja Warrior)

Nothing against the cast but this is probably how the show gets cancelled unless the Survivor fan base saves it.

Lol 

The Challenge: Bloodbath

 

Blue: 

Angela

Ashley M

Paulie

Nelson

 

Red:

Cara Maria

Alicia

Rogan

Derrick K

 

Green:

Veronica

Britni

Joss

Hunter

 

Yellow:

Kailah

Amanda

Kyle

Cory

 

Purple:

Kam

Ashley K

Devin

Zach

 

Orange:

Sylvia

Jemmye

Leroy

Bananas

 

Black:

Nany

Marie

Wes

Tony

 

Brown:

Kayleigh

Faith

Brad

CT

 

 

Episode 1: Cryin' Wont Help You Now

Winners: Black

Last: Green

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Veronica and Joss vs Angela and Nelson

Eliminated: Veronica and Joss

 

Episode 2: I Forgot To Remember To Forget

Winners: Brown

Last: Black

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Nany and Tony vs Britni and Hunter

Eliminated: Britni and Hunter

 

Episode 3: Mouthful Of Diamonds

Winners: Black

Last: Orange

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Sylvia and Leroy vs. Angela and Nelson

Eliminated: Angela and Nelson

 

Episode 4: 4:30 A.M (Apparentenly They Were Travelling Abroad)

Winners: Purple

Last: Blue

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Ashley M and Paulie vs Alicia and Rogan

Eliminated: Alicia and Rogan

 

Episode 5: Screenwriter's Blues

Winners: Black

Last: Red

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Cara Maria and Derrick K vs Ashley M and Paulie

Eliminated: Ashley M and Paulie

 

Episode 6: Good News For People Who Love Bad News

Winners: Red

Last: Black

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Nany and Wes vs Amanda and Kyle

Eliminated: Amanda and Kyle

 

Episode 7: Between Order And Randomness

Winners: Purple

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Kailah and Cory vs Cara Maria and Derrick K

Eliminated: Kailah and Cory

 

Episode 8: The Runaway Found

Winners: Black

Last: Red

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Cara Maria and Derrick K vs Kam and Zach

Eliminated: Kam and Zach

 

Episode 9: All That You Can't Leave Behind

Winners: Black

Last: Purple

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Ashley K and Devin vs Cara Maria and Derrick K

Eliminated: Ashley K and Devin

 

Episode 10: The Leavers Dance

Winners: Brown

Last: Red

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Cara Maria and Derrick K vs Jemmye and Bananas

Eliminated: Jemmye and Bananas

 

Episode 11: What's In The Ground Belongs To You

Winners: Black

Last: Orange

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Sylvia and Leroy vs Cara Maria and Derrick K

Eliminated: Sylvia and Leroy

 

Episode 12: With Arms Outstretched 

Winners: Red (Cara Maria and Derrick K)

2nd: Black (Nany, Marie, Wes, Tony)

3rd: Brown (Kayleigh, Faith, Brad, CT)

The Challenge Cutthroat II

Legends vs Vets vs One n Dones vs Rookies

 

Legends (7+ Challenges)

Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]

Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego ‘11]

Darrell Taylor [RR: Campus Crawl]

Brad Fiorenza [RW: San Diego ‘04]

Leroy Garrett [RW: Las Vegas ‘11]

Nany Gonzalez [RW: Las Vegas ‘11]

Jenna Compono [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Jemmye Carroll [RW: New Orleans]

Cara Maria [TC: Fresh Meat II]

Beth Stolarczyk [RW: Los Angeles]

 

Vets (2-6 Challenges)

Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]

Landon Lueck [RW: Philadelphia]

Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]

Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]

Theresa Gonzalez [TC: Fresh Meat II]

Laurel Stucky [TC: Fresh Meat II]

Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]

Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 18]

Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]

 

One n Dones (1 Challenge)

Heather Cooke [RW: Las Vegas ‘11]

Angela Babicz [BGC: Twisted Sisters]

Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]

Mattie Breaux [CMT’s Party Down South]

Zahida Allen [Ex On The Beach UK]

Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]

Turabi Camkiran [Survivor Turkey]

Ashley Cain [Ex On The Beach UK]

Rafael Medrano [TC: Bloodlines]

Theo Campbell [Love Island UK]

 

Rookies (First Challenge)

Erin Alysha [Love Island AUS]

Nancy Denise [BGC: Atlanta]

Meagan Martin [American Ninja Warrior]

Dianey Sahagun [AYTO? MEX: Season 2]

Naomi Hedman [Ex On The Beach UK]

Jordan Davies [Ex On The Beach UK]

James Jean-Louis [NBC’s Titan Games]

Zach Rance [Big Brother 16]

Cheyenne Parker [Fire Island]

Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6]

 

LEGEND ALTERNATES

CT Tamburello, Wes Bergmann, Johnny Bananas, Aneesa Ferreira, Veronica Portillo, Robin Hibbard 

 

VET ALTERNATES

Hunter Barfield, Frank Sweeney, Johnny Reilly, Ashley Mitchell, Kayleigh Morris, Sylvia Elsrode

 

ONE N DONE ALTERNATES 

Adam Kuhn, Josh Martinez, Chuck Mowery, Ayiiia Elizarraras, Georgia Harrison, Natalie Duran 

 

ROOKIE ALTERNATES 

Brian Williams, Brandon Myers, Mike Crescenzo, Christina Rome, Diandra Delgado, Janelle Shanks

Cara & Derrick K going 6-0 in eliminations and winning the whole season? Keep it.

The Challenge: Dog Eat Dog (40 competitors compete in 4 different phases) (Final is individual)

 

Blue:

Ashley M

Jemmye

Natalie

Marie

Veronica

Tony

Wes

CT

Shane

Nelson

 

Red:

Aneesa

Kayleigh

Nicole Z

Nicole R

Sylvia

Paulie

Zach

Brad

Leroy

Hunter

 

Green:

Kailah

Cooke

Kam

Melissa

Cara Maria

Kyle

Marlon

Derrick H

Jordan

Dario

 

Orange:

Nany

Jenna

Ashley K

Davonne

Amanda

Joss

Jozea

Cory

Bananas

Derrick K

 

 

Episode 1: The Martyr Approach

Winners: Red

Saved: Orange

Voted in Blue: Marie and Tony

Voted in Green: Melissa and Derrick H

Eliminated: Marie and Derrick H

 

Episode 2: Dead Man Walking

Winners: Blue

Saved: Green

Voted in Red: Kayleigh and Paulie

Voted in Orange: Davonne and Jozea

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Jozea

 

Episode 3: Back From The Outback

Winners: Blue

Saved: Orange

Voted in Red: Nicole R and Paulie

Voted in Green: Melissa and Dario

Eliminated: Nicole R and Paulie

 

Episode 4: We Hate Our Tribe

Winners: Blue

Saved: Red

Voted in Green: Melissa and Kyle

Voted in Orange: Davonne and Joss

Eliminated: Melissa and Kyle

 

 

Phase 2: Same *** Teams

 

Ashley M and Amanda

Jemmye and Cooke

Natalie and Jenna

Veronica and Nany

Kam and Ashley K

Kailah and Cara Maria

Aneesa and Nicole Z

Sylvia and Davonne

 

Cory and Shane

Brad and Marlon

Tony and Jordan

Joss and Dario

Wes and Nelson

CT and Leroy

Zach and Hunter

Bananas and Derrick K

 

 

Episode 5: Never Say Die

Winners: Jemmye and Cooke/ Bananas and Derrick K

Last: Sylvia and Davonne/ Brad and Marlon

Voted in: Ashley M and Amanda/ Joss and Dario

Eliminated: Sylvia and Davonne/ Joss and Dario

 

Episode 6: Tastes Like Chicken

Winners: Kailah and Cara Maria/ Zach and Hunter

Last: Veronica and Nany/ Cory and Shane

Voted in: Ashley M and Amanda/ Brad and Marlon

Eliminated: Ashley M and Amanda/ Cory and Shane

 

Episode 7: Too Close For Comfort

Winners: Jemmye and Cooke/ Bananas and Derrick K

Last: Natalie and Jenna/ Brad and Marlon

Voted in: Kam and Ashley K/ Tony and Jordan

Eliminated: Natalie and Jenna/ Brad and Marlon

Phase 3: Individual

Jemmye

Veronica

Kam

Kailah

Aneesa

Cooke

Nany

Ashley K

Cara Maria

Nicole Z

 

Tony

Wes

CT

Zach

Bananas

Jordan

Nelson

Leroy

Hunter

Derrick K

 

 

Episode 8: The Gloves Come Off

Winners: Cooke and Derrick K

Last: Jemmye and Hunter

Picked: Ashley K and Tony

Eliminated: Jemmye and Tony

 

Episode 9: A Chicken's A Little Bit Smarter

Winners: Veronica and Zach

Last: Ashley K and Nelson

Picked: Nany and Bananas

Eliminated: Ashley K and Bananas

 

Episode 10: Starvation And Lunacy

Winners: Nicole Z and Zach

Last: Veronica and Leroy

Picked: Nany and Wes

Eliminated: Nany and Wes

Phase 4: Coed teams

 

Cooke and Jordan

Kam and Zach

Veronica and Hunter

Nicole Z and Derrick K

Cara Maria and CT

Aneesa and Leroy

Kailah and Nelson

 


Episode 11: Assumptions

Winners: Cooke and Jordan

Last: Aneesa and Leroy

Voted in: Veronica and Hunter

Eliminated: Veronica and Hunter

 

Episode 12: Young At Heart

Winners: Cooke and Jordan

Last: Kailah and Nelson

Voted in: Nicole Z and Derrick K

Eliminated: Kailah and Nelson

 

Episode 13: Hot Girl With A Grudge

Winners: Cara Maria and CT

Last: Aneesa and Leroy

Voted in: Kam and Zach

Eliminated: Kam and Zach

Final: Individual

4th: Aneesa and Leroy

3rd: Nicole Z and CT

2nd: Cara Maria and Derrick K

1st: Cooke and Jordan

The Presidio (Dirty 30 II)

bear with me, the ending is fine.

Males:

Alton Williams

Bruno Bettencourt

Caleb Reynolds

Casper Smart

Chad Johnson

Chris ‘CT’ Tamburello

Darrell Taylor

Davis Mallory

Evan Starkman

Gus Kenworthy

Jay Starrett

Kyle Jason

Landon Leuck

Nelson Thomas

Paulie Calafiore

Women:

Aneesa Ferreira

Coral Smith

Jelaminah Lanier

Kailah Casillas

Kam Williams

KellyAnne Judd

Kendal Sheppard

Louise Hazel

Michele Fitzgerald

Morgan Willet

Natalie Negrotti

Sam Bledsoe

Sierra Dawn Thomas

Tina Barta

Tori Hall

Episode 1: The Purge

Bottom 5:  Bruno, CT, Davis, Landon, Nelson, Coral, Kendal, Kellyanne, Louise, Sierra

 

Double-Cross: Landon & Louise

Saved: CT & Coral

Eliminated: Bruno, Davis, Nelson, Kendal, Kellyanne, Sierra.

Episode 2:

Mission Winners: Alton & Kam

Voted In: Jay & Morgan

Double-Cross: Evan & Sam

Double-Crossed: Paulie & Kailah

Presidio: Jay vs Paulie; Morgan vs Kailah

Eliminated: Paulie & Kailah

Episode 3:

Redemption House Hangout w/ Kendal, Kellyanne, Davis, and Kailah (Queens)

Redemption Tournament: 

Davis vs Bruno

Nelson vs Paulie 

Nelson vs Bruno

Sierra vs Kailah

Kendal vs Kellyanne

Sierra vs Kendal

Return: Bruno & Sierra

Episode 4:

Mission Winners: Caleb, Chad, Darrell, Gus, Landon, Aneesa, Morgan, Natalie, Sam, & Tori

Voted In: Evan & Jela

Double-Cross: Jason & Kam

Double Crossed: Bruno & Michele

Presidio: Evan vs Bruno; Jela vs Michele

Eliminated: Bruno & Michele

Episode 5:

Mission Winners: CT & Tina and Jela & Darrell

Voted in: Evan & Sam

Double Cross: Jay & Kam

Double-Crossed: Jason & Tori

Presidio: Evan vs Jason; Sam vs Tori

Eliminated: Evan & Tori

Episode 6:

Mission Winners: Aneesa, Casper, Darrell, & Kam

Voted In: Gus & Sam

Double-Cross: Alton & Coral

Double-Crossed: CT & Sierra

Presidio: Gus vs CT; Sam vs Sierra

Eliminated: Gus & Sierra

Episode 7:

Mission Winners: Alton & Sam

Voted In: Darrell & Tina

Double-Cross: Casper & Jela

Double-Crossed: Jason & Natalie

Eliminated: Darrell & Natalie

Episode 8:

Redemption Hang Out w/ Michele, Sierra, Tori, Darrell, Bruno (Elites only)

Redemption Challenge: Natalie vs Sierra vs Michele vs Tori; Darrell vs Gus vs Evan vs Bruno

Return: Sierra & Gus

Episode 9:

Mission Winners: CT, Jay, Louise, Tina

Voted In: Alton & Sierra

Double-Cross: Landon & Morgan

Double-Crossed: Chad & Jela

Presidio: Alton vs Chad; Sierra vs Jela

Eliminated: Alton & Sierra

Episode 10:

Mission Winners: Louise

Last Place/Purged: Jay & Coral

Voted In: CT & Aneesa

Double-Cross: Jason & Tina

Double-Crossed: Landon & Morgan

Presidio: CT vs Landon; Aneesa vs Morgan

Eliminated: Landon & Aneesa

Episode 11:

Mission Winners: Jason & Louise

Voted In: CT & Morgan

Double-Cross: Caleb & Kam

Double-Crossed: Chad & Sam

Presidio: CT vs Chad; Morgan vs Sam

Eliminated: CT & Sam

Episode 12:

Mission Winners: Gus & Tina

Purged: Caleb & Kam

Last Place (in Presidio): Casper & Morgan

Double-Cross: Jason & Louise 

Double-Crossed: Chad & Jela

Presidio: Casper vs Chad; Morgan vs Jela

Eliminated: Casper & TBC

Episode 13:

Eliminated: Morgan

Redemption Hangout w/ Sierra, Aneesa, Coral, Kam, Alton, Jay, Landon, & Casper

Redemption- Endurance

First Eliminated: Sierra & Casper

2nd Eliminated: Caleb & Kam

3rd Eliminated: Sam & Landon

4th Eliminated: CT & Coral

Remaining: Jay vs Alton; Aneesa vs Morgan

5th Eliminated: Morgan & Jay

Return: Aneesa & Alton

Episode 14:

Finished: Alton, Chad, Jason, Aneesa, Jela, Louise

Eliminated: Gus & Tina

Episode 15:

The Final Challenge

3rd Place: Jason & Aneesa

 

 

 

 

2nd Place: Chad & Jela

Winners: Alton & Louise!

lol at Marlon and Brad losing to Tony and Captain Hook

anyways

Yessss Jela and Jason!

The Challenge: Free Agents (In time of Golden Era)

 

Veronica

Tina

Katie

Beth

Rachel

Jodi

Tonya

Kendal

Trishelle

Cara

Coral

Julie

Kina

Susie

 

Alton

Darrell

Landon

Derrick

Brad

Mike

CT

Abram

Shane

Timmy

Mark

Theo

Adam L

MJ

 

 

Episode 1: An Eye For An Eye

Winners: Team Cara (Cara,Kendal,Trishelle,Susie,Katie,Veronica,Tina,Mark,Mike,Adam,Theo,Timmy,Abram,Shane)

Voted in: Beth and MJ

Kill Card: Tonya and Darrell

Eliminated: Tonya and MJ

 

Episode 2: Hit And Run

Winners: Team Brad (Brad and Jodi)

Voted in: Veronica and Adam

Kill Card: Kina and Theo

Eliminated: Veronica and Adam

 

Episode 3: Eye Of The Beholder

Winners: Team Cara (Cara,Mark,Julie,Theo)

Voted in: Coral and Landon

Kill Card: Trishelle and Shane

Eliminated: Trishelle and Shane

 

Episode 4: The Show Must Go On

Winners: Team Mike (Mike,Rachel,Alton,Jodi,Landon,Julie,Brad,Tina,Abram,Katie,Timmy)

Voted in: Beth and Theo

Kill Card: Cara and Derrick

Eliminated: Cara and Theo

 

Episode 5: The Enemy Within

Winners: Team Kendal (Kendal,Mike,Susie,CT,Coral,Alton,Julie,Timmy,Katie,Landon)

Voted in: Beth and Mark

Kill Card: Jodi and Brad

Eliminated: Beth and Mark

 

Episode 6: Past Imperfect

Winners: Susie and Timmy

Voted in: Rachel and Landon

Kill Card: Jodi and Brad

Eliminated: Jodi and Brad

 

Episode 7: Someone To Watch Over Me

Winners: Rachel and Alton

Voted in: Susie and CT

Kill Card: Coral and Darrell

Eliminated: Susie and CT

 

Episode 8: Catch Me If You Can

Winners: Team Mike (Mike,Coral,Alton,Julie,Timmy,Kina,Abram)

Voted in: Tina and Landon

Kill Card: Rachel and Darrell

Eliminated: Tina and Landon

 

Episode 9: The Morning After

Winners: Team Kina (Kina and Rachel)/ Team Mike (Mike and Alton)

Voted in: Julie and Darrell

Kill Card: Katie and Abram

Eliminated: Katie and Abram

 

Episode 10: Game Over

Winners: Team Kina (Kina and Alton)

Voted in: Rachel and Darrell

Kill Card: Kendal and Timmy

Eliminated: Kendal and Timmy

 

Episode 11: Shadows

Kill Card: Rachel and Coral/ Darrell and Derrick

Eliminated: Coral and Derrick

 

Episode 12: Time Bomb

3rd: Kina and Darrell

2nd: Julie and Mike

1st: Rachel and Alton

Pages