The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14121 posts / 0 new
Last post

The Challenge 33: Battle of the Seasons 3

 

Portland:

Jordan

Johnny R

Nia

Averey

 

Skeletons:

Tony

Bruno

Sylvia

Violetta

 

Bad Blood:

Robbie

Theo

Jenn

Katrina

 

Explosion:

Cory

Thomas

Jenny

Jamie

 

AYTO:

Hunter

Nelson

Amanda

Britni

 

UK:

Kyle

Joss

Melissa

Kayleigh

 

Big Brother:

Paulie

Jozea

Natalie

Davonne

 

Old School:

Bananas

Wes

Aneesa

Kellyanne

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Portland

Last: Big Brother

Voted In: Bad Blood

Matchup: Paulie and Davonne vs Theo and Jenn

Eliminated: Theo and Jenn

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Explosion

Last: Bad Blood

Voted In: Big Brother

Matchup: Robbie and Katrina vs Paulie and Natalie

Eliminated: Robbie and Katrina

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Portland

Last: Big Brother

Voted In: UK

Matchup: Jozea and Natalie vs Kyle and Kayleigh

Eliminated: Kyle and Kayleigh

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Explosion

Last: Big Brother

Voted in: UK

Matchup: Jozea and Davonne vs Joss and Melissa

Eliminated: Joss and Melissa

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Old School

Last: AYTO

Voted in: Big Brother

Matchup: Hunter and Britni vs Paulie and Natalie

Eliminated: Hunter and Britni

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Skeletons

Losers: Big Brother

Voted in: AYTO

Matchup: Jozea and Natalie vs Nelson and Amanda

Eliminated: Jozea and Natalie

 

Episode 7: 

Winners: Old School

Losers: Big Brother

Voted in: Explosion

Matchup: Paulie and Davonne vs. Thomas and Jamie

Eliminated: Thomas and Jamie

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Skeletons

Losers: AYTO

Voted in: Explosion

Matchup: Nelson and Amanda vs Cory and Jenny

Eliminated: Nelson and Amanda

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Old School

Last: Big Brother

Voted in: Explosion

Matchup: Paulie and Davonne vs Cory and Jenny

Eliminated: Paulie and Davonne

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Old School

Last: Explosion

Voted in: Portland

Matchup: Cory and Jenny vs Jordan and Averey

Eliminated: Cory and Jenny

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Old School

Last: Skeletons

Voted in: Portland

Matchup: Bruno and Violetta vs Johnny R and Nia

Eliminated: Bruno and Violetta

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Skeletons (Tony and Sylvia)

2nd: Old School (Bananas, Wes, Aneesa, Kellyanne)

1st: Portland (Jordan, Johnny R, Nia, Averey)

 

 

CUTTHROAT II 

3 Teams of 12 

18 Guys 18 Girls 

Location : São Paulo , Brazil 

FEMALES CAST 

1. Cara Maria S Fresh Meat II “Champ”

2. Laurel Stucky Fresh Meat II “Champ” 

3. Ashley Mitchell RW: Explosion “ Champ” 

4. Aneesa Ferreira RW: Chicago “Vet”

5. Nany Gonzalez RW: Las Vegas “Vet” 

6. Jemmye Carroll RW: Nola “Vet” 

7. Marie Roda RW: St. Thomas “Vet” 

8. Kam Williams Are You The One 5 “Vet” 

9. Kailah Casillas RW: Go Big “Vet” 

10. Amanda Garcia Are You The One 3 “Vet” 

11. Nicole Ramos Bloodlines “Vet” 

12. Davonne Rodgers Big Brother “Vet” 

13. Faith Stowers Ex on the Beach “Vet” 

14. Melissa Reeves Ex on the Beach “Vet” 

15. Marnie Simpson Ex on the Beach “Rookie” 

16. Alexis Eddy Are You The One 6 “Rookie” 

17. Kenya Scott Are You The One 7 “Rookie”

18. Taylor Selfridge Are You The One 5 “Rookie”

MALE CAST

1.  CT RW: Paris “Champ” 

2. Johnny Bananas RW: Key West  “Champ” 

3. Wes RW: Austin “Champ” 

4. Frank Sweeney RW: San Diego “Champ” 

5. Zach Nichols RW: San Diego “Champ” 

6.  Devin Walker AYTO 3 “Vet” 

7.   Nelson Thomas AYTO 3 “Vet” 

8.  Joss Mooney Ex On The Beach Uk “Vet” 

9.  Cory Wharton Rw: Explosion “Vet” 

10. Rogan O’Conner Ex On The Beach Uk “Vet” 

11. Bruno Bettencourt RW: Skelton’s “vet”

12. Tony Raines RW: Skeletons “Vet” 

13. Shane Landrum Road Rules “Vet”

14. Jozea Flores Big Brother “Vet”

15. Paul Calafiore Big Brother “Vet”

16. Ashley Cain Ex On The Beach “Rookie”

17. Chad Johnson Ex On The Beach II “Rookie” 

18. Giovani Rivera AYTO 4 “Rookie” 

Free Agents 2:

Jenna

Kailah

Cara Maria

Nany

Jemmye

Veronica

Tori D

Aneesa

Nicole R

Marie

Sylvia

Kam

Ashley 

Amanda

 

Bananas

Zach

Tony

Brad

Shane

Nelson

Hunter

Cory

Kyle

Joss

Devin

Wes

Leroy

Paulie

Episode 1: Deep Night

Winners: Team Cory (Cory,Nelson,Hunter,Devin,Brad,Shane,Leroy,Cara Maria,Nany,Tori D,Aneesa,Jemmye,Jenna,Veronica)

Voted in: Sylvia and Paulie

Kill Card: Kailah and Zach

Eliminated: Kailah and Paulie

 

Episode 2: The Weeping Spark

Winners: Team Zach (Zach and Veronica)

Voted in: Nany and Devin

Kill Card: Ashley and Kyle

Eliminated: Nany and Kyle

 

Episode 3: Tower of Children

Winners: Team Marie (Marie,Bananas,Kam,Joss)

Voted in: Tori D and Wes

Kill Card: Sylvia and Leroy

Eliminated: Tori D and Wes

 

Episode 4: The Flame's Roses

Winners: Team Kam (Kam,Zach,Sylvia,Joss,Aneesa,Leroy,Marie,Bananas,Jemmye,Shane,Nicole R)

Voted in: Devin and Amanda

Kill Card: Tony and Jenna

Eliminated: Devin and Amanda

 

Episode 5: The Rings of the Body

Winners: Team Shane (Shane, Cara Maria, Joss,Ashley,Brad,Sylvia,Tony,Veronica,Nelson,Nicole R)

Voted in: Aneesa and Leroy

Kill Card: Jenna and Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

 

Episode 6: Planet in the Soul

Winners: Nicole R and Tony

Voted in: Kam and Joss

Kill Card: Aneesa and Leroy

Eliminated: Kam and Leroy

 

Episode 7: Absent Stones

Winners: Cara Maria and Zach

Voted in: Ashley and Hunter

Kill Card: Nicole R and Bananas

Eliminated: Nicole R and Bananas

 

Episode 8: The Whispering Healing

Winners: Team Shane (Shane,Ashley,Nelson,Sylvia,Hunter,Veronica,Tony)

Voted in: Brad and Cara Maria

Kill Card: Zach and Aneesa

Eliminated: Brad and Aneesa

 

Episode 9: Birch of Illusion

Winners: Team Ashley (Ashley and Cara Maria)/ Team Nelson (Nelson and Hunter)

Voted in: Veronica and Zach

Kill Card: Jemmye and Shane

Eliminated: Jemmye and Shane

 

Episode 10: The Moon's Servant

Winners: Sylvia and Zach

Voted in: Veronica and Hunter

Kill Card: Ashley and Nelson

Eliminated: Veronica and Hunter

 

Episode 11: The Person of the Gate

Kill Card: Cara Maria and Marie/ Joss and Nelson

Eliminated: Marie and Nelson

 

Episode 12: Flame In The Windows

3rd: Sylvia and Zach

2nd: Ashley and Joss

1st: Cara Maria and Tony

The Challenge Invasion Recast

 

 

Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]

Jordan Anderson [RW: Bad Blood]

Tori Deal [AYTO?: Season 4]

Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]

Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]

Ashley Mitchell [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Averey Tressler [RW: Portland]

Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]

LaToya Jackson [RW: St. Thomas]

Bruno Bettencourt [RW: Skeletons]

Hunter Barfield  [AYTO?: Season 3]

Theo Bradley [RW: Bad Blood]

Dylan Moore [RW: Go Big or Go Home]

Brandon Swift [RW: St. Thomas]

Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]

Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]

Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]

Cara Maria [TC: Fresh Meat 2]

Laurel Stucky [TC: Fresh Meat 2]

Ashley Kelsey [RW: San Diego '11]

Ibis Nieves [RR: X-Treme]

Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego '11]

Darrell Taylor [RR: Campus Crawl]

Johnny Bananas [RW: Key West]

Derrick Kosinski [RR: X-Treme]

 

 

Marie eliminated by Averey

Tony eliminated by Hunter

 

Ashley M eliminated by Amanda

Bruno eliminated by Shane

 

Tori eliminated by Sylvia

Cory eliminated by Swift

 

Kailah eliminated by Sylvia

Shane eliminated by Theo

 

Ibis eliminated by Ashley K

Zach eliminated by Darrell

 

LaToya eliminated by Jordan

Swift eliminated by Nelson

 

Cara eliminated by Laurel

Derrick eliminated by Darrell

 

Jordan eliminated by Bloodbath

Hunter eliminated by Bloodbath

 

Amanda eliminated by Sylvia/Averey

Gio eliminated by Nelson/Theo

 

Laurel eliminated by Ashley K

Bananas eliminated by Darrell

 

 

3rd: Sylvia & Theo

2nd: Ashley K & Nelson

1st: Averey & Darrell

 

Duel 3: Only using vets, shows that have already had people on plus survivor. Tryijng to be somewhat realistic too so Bananas & CM are there

Men:

  1. Darrell Taylor
  2. Landon Lueck
  3. Wes Bergmann
  4. Jordan Wiseley
  5. Abram Boise
  6. CT or Zach, jut not both
  7. Tony Raines
  8. Brad Fiorenza
  9. Johnny Bananas
  10. Nelson Thomas
  11. Rogan O'Connor
  12. Ashley Cain
  13. Chad Johnson
  14. Stephen Bear
  15. Keith Klebacker

Women:

  1. Emily Schromm
  2. Laurel Stucky
  3. Sarah Rice/Patterson
  4. Ashley Mitchell
  5. Cara Maria Sorbello
  6. Kailah Casillas
  7. Melissa Reeves
  8. Amanda Garcia
  9. Nicole Zanatta or Jenna
  10. Kam Williams
  11. Nany Gonzalez
  12. Louise Hazel
  13. Michaela Bradshaw
  14. Michele Fitzgerald
  15. Jessica Graf
Laurel eliminated by Ashley K? lol K.

The Duel III

Location: Viña del Mar, Chile

Males

  1. Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]
  2. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]
  3. Casper Smart [Champs vs. Stars 2018]
  4. Chad Jonhson [The Bachelorette]
  5. Greg Halstead [RW: Hollywood]
  6. Hunter Barfield [AYTO? 3]
  7. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
  8. John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]
  9. Keith Klebacher [AYTO? 6]
  10. Kwasi Opoku [AYTO? 7]
  11. Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
  12. Mitch Reid [Bloodlines]
  13. Nehemiah Clark [RW: Austin]
  14. Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]
  15. Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]

 

Heavy Hitter: Alton Williams [RW: Las Vegas 2002]

Alternates (because I can see Kwasi getting DQ'd lol): Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]

Females

  1. Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]
  2. Beth Stolarczyk [RW: Los Angeles]
  3. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]
  4. Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]
  5. CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
  6. Evelyn Smith [Fresh Meat]
  7. Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]
  8. Jill Tuttle [Bloodlines]
  9. Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
  10. Kam Williams [AYTO? 5]
  11. Laurel Stucky [Fresh Meat II]
  12. Lolo Jones [Champs vs Pros]
  13. Louise Hazel [Champs vs Pros]
  14. Michaela Bradshaw [Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X]
  15. Rachel Robinson [RR: Campus Crawl]

Heavy Hitter: Emily Schromm [RW: D.C.]

Alternates: Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]

The Challenge: BloodBath (Randomized Teams of 4)

 

Blue:

Melissa

Amanda

Leroy

Devin

 

Red:

Kailah

Averey

Jozea

Shane

 

Green:

Marie

Kam

Zach

Bananas

 

Yellow:

Ashley M

Cooke

CT

Wes

 

Purple:

Cara Maria

Kayleigh

Cory

Paulie

 

Orange:

Kendal

Tori D

Nelson

Tony

 

Pink:

Nia

Tori H

Hunter

Joss

 

Black:

Sylvia

Laurel

Kyle

Brad

Episode 1:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Purple

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Cara Maria and Cory vs Tori D and Nelson

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Cory

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Pink

Last: Purple

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Kayleigh and Paulie vs Kam and Bananas

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Amanda and Devin vs Nia and Hunter

Eliminated: Nia and Hunter

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Red

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Averey and Jozea vs Tori H and Joss

Eliminated: Averey and Jozea

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Green

Last: Pink

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Tori H and Joss vs Kendal and Tony

Eliminated: Kendal and Tony

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Kailah and Shane vs Amanda and Devin

Eliminated: Kailah and Shane


Episode 7:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Pink

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Tori H and Joss vs Tori D and Nelson

Eliminated: Tori H and Joss

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Orange

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Tori D and Nelson vs Kam and Zach

Eliminated: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Melissa and Leroy vs Sylvia and Brad

Eliminated: Melissa and Leroy

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Amanda and Devin vs Marie and Bananas

Eliminated: Marie and Bananas

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Green

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Kam and Zach vs Amanda and Devin

Eliminated: Kam and Zach

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Blue (Amanda and Devin)

2nd: Black (Sylvia, Laurel, Brad, Kyle)

1st: Yellow (Ashley M, Cooke, CT, Wes)

The Challenge: Invasion Of The Champions 2

Underdogs:

Marie

Kam

Sylvia

Amanda

Tori D

Natalie

Davonne

Cooke

Aneesa

Nelson

Cory

Devin

Shane

Tony

Joss

Kyle

Jozea

Paulie

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Cooke and Tony

Last: Natalie and Jozea

Voted in: Davonne and Paulie

Eliminated: Natalie and Jozea

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Tori D and Joss

Winners Pick: Marie and Shane

Voted in: Aneesa and Kyle

Eliminated: Marie and Shane

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Kam and Nelson

Elimination: Amanda vs Sylvia /Cory vs Devin

Eliminated: Sylvia and Devin

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Enter Champions

Champions:

Tori H

Kendal

Ashley M

Veronica

Brad

Wes

Tyler

Nehemiah

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Underdogs

Picked after challenge: Kyle and Aneesa

Voted in: Paulie and Davonne

Eliminated: Kyle and Davonne

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Champions

Winners Pick: Kendal and Nehemiah

Voted in: Veronica and Tyler

Eliminated: Veronica and Tyler

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Underdogs

Winners Pick: Aneesa and Nelson

Voted in: Tori D and Paulie

Eliminated: Tori D and Paulie

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Champions

Exempt from Elimination: Tori H and Brad

Matchup: Kendal vs Ashley M/ Wes vs Nehemiah

Eliminated: Kendal and Nehemiah

 

Episode 8: BloodBath

Last and Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

Eliminated Through Elimination: Amanda and Tony

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Underdogs

Matchups: Tori H vs Ashley M/ Brad vs Wes

Eliminated: Ashley M and Brad

 

Episode 10:

3rd: Aneesa and Cory

2nd: Tori H and Joss

1st: Cooke and Wes

The Challenge: Invasion Of The Champions 2Underdogs:MarieKamSylviaAmandaTori DNatalieDavonneCookeAneesaNelsonCoryDevinShaneTonyJossKyleJozeaPaulie  Episode 1:Winners: Cooke and TonyLast: Natalie and JozeaVoted in: Davonne and PaulieEliminated: Natalie and Jozea Episode 2:Winners: Tori D and JossWinners Pick: Marie and ShaneVoted in: Aneesa and KyleEliminated: Marie and Shane Episode 3:Winners: Kam and NelsonElimination: Amanda vs Sylvia /Cory vs DevinEliminated: Sylvia and Devin______________________________________________________________________________________________________________Enter ChampionsChampions:Tori HKendalAshley MVeronicaBradWesTylerNehemiah Episode 4:Winners: UnderdogsPicked after challenge: Kyle and AneesaVoted in: Paulie and DavonneEliminated: Kyle and Davonne Episode 5:Winners: ChampionsWinners Pick: Kendal and NehemiahVoted in: Veronica and TylerEliminated: Veronica and Tyler Episode 6:Winners: UnderdogsWinners Pick: Aneesa and NelsonVoted in: Tori D and PaulieEliminated: Tori D and Paulie Episode 7:Winners: ChampionsExempt from Elimination: Tori H and BradMatchup: Kendal vs Ashley M/ Wes vs NehemiahEliminated: Kendal and Nehemiah Episode 8: BloodBathLast and Eliminated: Kam and NelsonEliminated Through Elimination: Amanda and Tony Episode 9:Winners: UnderdogsMatchups: Tori H vs Ashley M/ Brad vs WesEliminated: Ashley M and Brad Episode 10:3rd: Aneesa and Cory2nd: Tori H and Joss1st: Cooke and Wes

 Not bad and nothing against Ashley Mitchell but with that cast she'd be voted in every single time.  Unless she was safe there's no way Kendal/Veronica would be the first matchup.  Kendal is very close with Tori & Veronica.  Nehemiah and Tyler would also be with them.

The Duel IIILocation: Viña del Mar, ChileMales
  1. Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]
  2. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]
  3. Casper Smart [Champs vs. Stars 2018]
  4. Chad Jonhson [The Bachelorette]
  5. Greg Halstead [RW: Hollywood]
  6. Hunter Barfield [AYTO? 3]
  7. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
  8. John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]
  9. Keith Klebacher [AYTO? 6]
  10. Kwasi Opoku [AYTO? 7]
  11. Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
  12. Mitch Reid [Bloodlines]
  13. Nehemiah Clark [RW: Austin]
  14. Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]
  15. Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]

 Heavy Hitter: Alton Williams [RW: Las Vegas 2002]Alternates (because I can see Kwasi getting DQ'd lol): Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]Females

  1. Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]
  2. Beth Stolarczyk [RW: Los Angeles]
  3. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]
  4. Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]
  5. CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
  6. Evelyn Smith [Fresh Meat]
  7. Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]
  8. Jill Tuttle [Bloodlines]
  9. Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
  10. Kam Williams [AYTO? 5]
  11. Laurel Stucky [Fresh Meat II]
  12. Lolo Jones [Champs vs Pros]
  13. Louise Hazel [Champs vs Pros]
  14. Michaela Bradshaw [Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X]
  15. Rachel Robinson [RR: Campus Crawl]

Heavy Hitter: Emily Schromm [RW: D.C.]Alternates: Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]

Okay This cast is fire.

Episode 1:Winners: YellowLast: PurpleVoted in: OrangeMatchup: Cara Maria and Cory vs Tori D and NelsonEliminated: Cara Maria and Cory Episode 2:Winners: PinkLast: PurpleVoted in: GreenMatchup: Kayleigh and Paulie vs Kam and BananasEliminated: Kayleigh and Paulie Episode 3:Winners: YellowLast: BlueVoted in: PinkMatchup: Amanda and Devin vs Nia and HunterEliminated: Nia and Hunter Episode 4:Winners: YellowLast: RedVoted in: PinkMatchup: Averey and Jozea vs Tori H and JossEliminated: Averey and Jozea Episode 5:Winners: GreenLast: PinkVoted in: OrangeMatchup: Tori H and Joss vs Kendal and TonyEliminated: Kendal and Tony Episode 6:Winners: PinkLast: RedVoted in: BlueMatchup: Kailah and Shane vs Amanda and DevinEliminated: Kailah and ShaneEpisode 7:Winners: YellowLast: PinkVoted in: OrangeMatchup: Tori H and Joss vs Tori D and NelsonEliminated: Tori H and Joss Episode 8:Winners: YellowLast: OrangeVoted in: GreenMatchup: Tori D and Nelson vs Kam and ZachEliminated: Tori D and Nelson Episode 9:Winners: YellowLast: BlueVoted in: BlackMatchup: Melissa and Leroy vs Sylvia and BradEliminated: Melissa and Leroy Episode 10:Winners: YellowLast: BlueVoted in: GreenMatchup: Amanda and Devin vs Marie and BananasEliminated: Marie and Bananas Episode 11:Winners: YellowLast: GreenVoted in: BlueMatchup: Kam and Zach vs Amanda and DevinEliminated: Kam and Zach Episode 12:3rd: Blue (Amanda and Devin)2nd: Black (Sylvia, Laurel, Brad, Kyle)1st: Yellow (Ashley M, Cooke, CT, Wes)
amanda and devin eliminations must be puzzles

The challenge Clash of the TV legends 
Some of the challenge's best and most exciting go to Thailand to be paired with some of the best reality TV has to offer, this season is crazier than ever, the last place team goes into the fight-place , 
 whoever the wins the challenge are #partnergoals and they decide who faces off against the last place team. Once you lose, you go to redemption where they will be frequent chances to reenter the game. During redemption, only two contestants compete for a chance, whoever picks the king and queen cards get randomly paired for the redemption to compete as a pair. here is the twist, the two teams competing BOTH make it back in the main house and are competing for immunity at the next mission. The winner of the redemption is safe for one round, the ones not picked stay in the redemption house. That's right, NOBODY goes home this season until the final. There will be purges, mercenaries joining the game and other special twists for you. Right before the final, the 6 remaining teams vote one team from the redemption house to join them in the final, and the rest compete for the eight and final stop in the final challenge. This format means a team that lost week one and spent the entire extended 6 month season filming can make it to the final if they are voted in. No more alliances, no more burn votes, if you want to make the final. you are the only one stopping you. 
Bananas & Libby(survivor)

CT & Aiden(the circle)

Zach & Taylor(ayto

Tony & Cayla(the bachelor Australia) 

Kyle & Carrie(true love or true lies)

Leroy & Danni(bad girls club)

Vince & Boglarka(real house wives Hungary) 

 Derrick h & Helen(ex on the beach uk)

Cara Maria & Chris (survivor)

Camila & Jon(Married at first sight)

 Nicole z & Paul(big brother)

Angela & Patrick(fireisland)

Natalie & Sergio(ayto france)

Jenna & Lawson(Bringing up bates)

Tori & Chet(ex on the beach uk) 

Britini & JC(big brother)

Mercenaries 

Brad & Chanel west coast

Kailah & Joe (survivor)

Jemmye & the situation (jersey shore

Dario & Victoria(ex on the beach usa)

The Challenge: Johnny's Reckoning

Played like The Gauntlet series

Yellow Team (Pro-Bananas)

Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)
Derrick Kosinski (RR: X-Treme)
Emily Schromm (RW: DC)
Jenna Compono (RW: Ex-Plosion)
John Devenanzio (RW: Key West)
Kayleigh Morris (Ex on the Beach UK 2)
Kyle Christie (Geordie Shore)
Leroy Garrett (RW: Las Vegas 2)
Mark Long (RR: First Adventure)
Nany Gonzalez (RW: Key West 2)
Nicole Zanatta (RW: Skeletons)
Paula Beckert (RW: Key West)
Tony Raines (RW: Skeletons)
Zach Nichols (RW: San Diego 2)

Brown Team (Anti-Bananas)

Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3)
Ashley Mitchell (RW: Ex-Plosion)
Cory Wharton (RW: Ex-Plosion)
Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)
Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO? 3)
Hunter Barfield (AYTO? 3)
Nelson Thomas (AYTO? 3)
Rachel Robinson (RR: Campus Crawl)
Sarah Patterson (RW: Brooklyn)
Shane Landrum (RR: Campus Crawl)
Susie Meister (RR: Down Under) 
Sylvia Elsrode (RW: Skeletons)
Veronica Portillo (RR: Semester at Sea)
Wes Bergmann (RW: Austin)

The Challenge: Battle of the Sexes 3

Males:

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)

Shane (RR: Campus Crawl)

Brad (RW: San Diego)

Wes (RW: Austin)

Cohutta (RW: Sydney)

Chet (RW: Brooklyn)

Ty (RW: D.C.)

Dustin (RW: Las Vegas 2)

Frank (RW: San Diego 2)

Marlon (RW: Portland)

Thomas (RW: Explosion)

Bruno (RW: Skeletons)

Devin (Are You the One? Season 3)

Ammo (RW: Go Big or Go Home) 

Josh (Big Brother 19)

Keith (Are You The One? Season 6)

Casper (The Challenge: Champs vs Stars 2) 

Jay (Ex On The Beach season 2)

 

Females:

Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

Coral (RW: Back to New York)

Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)

Tina (RR: South Pacific)

Jenn (RW: Denver)

KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)

Laurel (Fresh Meat 2)

Nany (RW: Las Vegas 2)

Marie (RW: St  Thomas)

Nia (RW: Portland)

Ashley (RW: Explosion)

Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)

Amanda (Are You The One? Season 3)

Louise (The Challenge: Champs vs Pros) 

Ceejai (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Katrina (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)

Alexis (Are You The One? Season 6)

Maya (Ex On The Beach season 2)

 

 

 

 

The Challenge: Battle of the Sexes 3Males:Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)Shane (RR: Campus Crawl)Brad (RW: San Diego)Wes (RW: Austin)Cohutta (RW: Sydney)Chet (RW: Brooklyn)Ty (RW: D.C.)Dustin (RW: Las Vegas 2)Frank (RW: San Diego 2)Marlon (RW: Portland)Thomas (RW: Explosion)Bruno (RW: Skeletons)Devin (Are You the One? Season 3)Ammo (RW: Go Big or Go Home) Josh (Big Brother 19)Keith (Are You The One? Season 6)Casper (The Challenge: Champs vs Stars 2) Jay (Ex On The Beach season 2) Females:Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)Coral (RW: Back to New York)Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)Tina (RR: South Pacific)Jenn (RW: Denver)KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)Laurel (Fresh Meat 2)Nany (RW: Las Vegas 2)Marie (RW: St  Thomas)Nia (RW: Portland)Ashley (RW: Explosion)Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)Amanda (Are You The One? Season 3)Louise (The Challenge: Champs vs Pros) Ceejai (RW: Go Big or Go Home)Katrina (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)Alexis (Are You The One? Season 6)Maya (Ex On The Beach season 2)    

1. Josh eliminated by Jay

1. Maya eliminated by Tina

2. Ammo eliminated by Ty

2. Nany eliminated by Marie

3. Chet eliminated by Dustin

3. Ashley eliminated by Laurel

4. Cohutta eliminated by Bruno

4. Alexis eliminated by Katrina

5. Thomas eliminated by Jay

5. KellyAnne eliminated by Jenn

6. Brad eliminated by Marlon

6. Sylvia eliminated by CeeJai

7. Devin eliminated by Casper

7. Veronica eliminated by Coral

8. Ty eliminated by Frank

8. Amanda eliminated by Nia

9. Dustin eliminated by Keith

9. Tina eliminated by Marie

10. Bruno eliminated by Wes

10. CeeJai eliminated by Louise 

11. Jay eliminated by Casper

11. Laurel eliminated by Katrina

12. Marlon eliminated by Darrell

12. Jenn eliminated by Nia

13. Casper eliminated by Keith

13. Katrina eliminated by Louise

 

Second Place: Males (Darrell, Shane, Wes, Frank, Keith)

First Place: Queens (Coral, Rachel, Marie, Nia, Louise) 

The Challenge: Johnny's ReckoningPlayed like The Gauntlet seriesYellow Team (Pro-Bananas)Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)Derrick Kosinski (RR: X-Treme)Emily Schromm (RW: DC)Jenna Compono (RW: Ex-Plosion)John Devenanzio (RW: Key West)Kayleigh Morris (Ex on the Beach UK 2)Kyle Christie (Geordie Shore)Leroy Garrett (RW: Las Vegas 2)Mark Long (RR: First Adventure)Nany Gonzalez (RW: Key West 2)Nicole Zanatta (RW: Skeletons)Paula Beckert (RW: Key West)Tony Raines (RW: Skeletons)Zach Nichols (RW: San Diego 2)Brown Team (Anti-Bananas)Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3)Ashley Mitchell (RW: Ex-Plosion)Cory Wharton (RW: Ex-Plosion)Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO? 3)Hunter Barfield (AYTO? 3)Nelson Thomas (AYTO? 3)Rachel Robinson (RR: Campus Crawl)Sarah Patterson (RW: Brooklyn)Shane Landrum (RR: Campus Crawl)Susie Meister (RR: Down Under) Sylvia Elsrode (RW: Skeletons)Veronica Portillo (RR: Semester at Sea)Wes Bergmann (RW: Austin)

Not going to lie--love the cast

The Challenge: Battle of the Sexes 3Males:Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)Shane (RR: Campus Crawl)Brad (RW: San Diego)Wes (RW: Austin)Cohutta (RW: Sydney)Chet (RW: Brooklyn)Ty (RW: D.C.)Dustin (RW: Las Vegas 2)Frank (RW: San Diego 2)Marlon (RW: Portland)Thomas (RW: Explosion)Bruno (RW: Skeletons)Devin (Are You the One? Season 3)Ammo (RW: Go Big or Go Home) Josh (Big Brother 19)Keith (Are You The One? Season 6)Casper (The Challenge: Champs vs Stars 2) Jay (Ex On The Beach season 2) Females:Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)Coral (RW: Back to New York)Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)Tina (RR: South Pacific)Jenn (RW: Denver)KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)Laurel (Fresh Meat 2)Nany (RW: Las Vegas 2)Marie (RW: St  Thomas)Nia (RW: Portland)Ashley (RW: Explosion)Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)Amanda (Are You The One? Season 3)Louise (The Challenge: Champs vs Pros) Ceejai (RW: Go Big or Go Home)Katrina (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)Alexis (Are You The One? Season 6)Maya (Ex On The Beach season 2)    

I'd also love this cast

That BOTSexes 3 cast & final 5 on both sides >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

So easy & and simple smmfh

Would we consider Louise and Casper as Vets or Rookies due to their apperance on CvS? Does anyone know what the editors had for Jozea's title (if they had one)?

The Challenge: Dark Flames (13 pairs Coed)

Cara Maria and Joss

Marie and Paulie

Davonne and Hunter

Nany and Devin

Ashley and Wes

Kayleigh and Nelson

Kailah and Brad

Kam and Shane

Natalie and Cory

Amanda and Leroy

Jenna and Kyle 

Sylvia and Bananas

Nicole R and CT

Episode 1: The Magnificent Dreams

Winners: Cara Maria and Joss

Last: Natalie and Cory

Voted in: Kailah and Brad

Eliminated: Natalie and Cory

 

Episode 2: Flowers of Light

Winners: Ashley and Wes

Last: Kayleigh and Nelson

Voted in: Davonne and Hunter

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Nelson

 

Episode 3: The Tales's Secrets

Winners: Cara Maria and Joss

Last: Nicole R and CT

Voted in: Kailah and Brad

Eliminated: Nicole R and CT

 

Episode 4: The Pirates of the Worlds

Winners: Amanda and Leroy

Last: Davonne and Hunter

Voted in: Marie and Paulie

Eliminated: Davonne and Hunter

 

Episode 5: Roses in the Children

Winners: Amanda and Leroy

Last: Marie and Paulie

Voted in: Cara Maria and Joss

Eliminated: Marie and Paulie

 

Episode 6: Professional Child

Winners: Amanda and Leroy

Last: Jenna and Kyle

Voted in: Cara Maria and Joss

Eliminated: Jenna and Kyle

 

Episode 7: The Hot Hunter

Winners: Ashley and Wes

Last: Kailah and Brad

Voted in: Cara Maria and Joss

Eliminated: Kailah and Brad

 

Episode 8: Pleasure of Child

Winners: Cara Maria and Joss

Last: Kam and Shane

Voted in: Amanda and Leroy

Eliminated: Kam and Shane

 

Episode 9: The Wings's Burch

Winners: Cara Maria and Joss

Last: Sylvia and Bananas

Voted in: Amanda and Leroy

Eliminated: Amanda and Leroy

 

Episode 10: The Word of the Planet

Winners: Ashley and Wes

Last: Cara Maria and Joss

Voted in: Sylvia and Bananas

Eliminated: Sylvia and Bananas

 

Episode 11: Man In The Abyss

3rd: Cara Maria and Joss

 

Episode 12: Last Dream

2nd: Nany and Devin

1st: Ashley and Wes

The Challenge: Dog Eat Dog (4 different phases then indivudual final)

Phase 1: 4 Teams of 10 (winning team safe and also saves one other team, other 2 teams vote anonymously)

 

Blue:

Ashley

Kam

Melissa

Laurel

Nicole R

Zach

Shane

Jozea

Paulie

Abram

 

Red:

Cara Maria

Nicole Z

Amanda

Sylvia

Tina

Landon

Brad

Hunter

Leroy

Devin

 

Green:

Jemmye

Kayleigh

Madison

Nany

Davonne

Darrell

Bananas

Nelson

CT

Joss

 

Yellow:

Jenna

Kailah

Marie

Natalie

Veronica

Kyle

Wes

Cory

Derrick

Rogan

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Blue

Saved: Green

Voted in Red: Landon and Tina

Voted in Yellow: Rogan and Marie

Eliminated: Rogan and Tina

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Blue

Saved: Red

Voted in Green: Madison and Joss

Voted in Yellow: Veronica and Cory

Eliminated: Madison and Cory

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Blue

Saved: Yellow

Voted in Red: Sylvia and Landon

Voted in Green: Davonne and Joss

Eliminated: Davonne and Joss

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Blue

Saved: Yellow

Voted in Red: Amanda and Landon

Voted in Green: Kayleigh and Nelson

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Landon

 

Phase 2: Same *** Pairs (Winners safe, last place in, other team picked by opposite *** winner)

Sylvia and Laurel

Nicole Z and Kailah

Nany and Marie

Nicole R and Jenna

Ashley and Amanda

Veronica and Natalie

Jemmye and Melissa

Cara Maria and Kam

 

Brad and Jozea

Devin and Shane

Hunter and Wes

Darrell and Nelson

Zach and Bananas

Paulie and CT

Derrick and Abram

Kyle and Leroy

 

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Nicole Z and Kailah/ Hunter and Wes

Last: Veronica and Natalie/ Brad and Jozea

Voted in: Jemmye and Melissa/ Derrick and Abram

Eliminated: Jemmye and Melissa/ Brad and Jozea

 

Episode 6: 

Winners: Sylvia and Laurel/ CT and Paulie

Last: Veronica and Natalie/ Hunter and Wes

Voted in: Ashley and Amanda/ Kyle and Leroy

Eliminated: Veronica and Natalie/ Kyle and Leroy

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Cara Maria and Kam/ Darrell and Nelson

Last: Nicole R and Jenna/ Devin and Shane

Voted in: Nany and Marie/ Derrick and Abram

Eliminated: Nicole R and Jenna/ Devin and Shane

 

Phase 3: Individual (Winner safe, Winner votes in someone and then they pick their opponent- Duel style)

Sylvia

Nicole Z

Nany

Ashley

Cara Maria

Laurel

Kailah

Marie

Amanda

Kam

 

Hunter

Darrell

Zach

Paulie

Derrick

Wes

Nelson

Bananas

CT

Abram

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Laurel and CT

Voted in: Cara Maria and Nelson

Opponents: Amanda and Derrick

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Nelson

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Laurel and Derrick

Voted in: Nicole Z and Paulie

Opponents: Amanda and Wes

Eliminated: Amanda and Paulie

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Laurel and Derrick

Voted in: Nicole Z and Hunter

Opponents: Marie and Bananas

Eliminated: Marie and Hunter

 

Phase 4: COed teams ( Winners safe, last goes in, winners vote opponent)

Sylvia and CT

Kam and Zach

Nicole Z and Abram

Kailah and Wes

Ashley and Bananas

Nany and Darrell

Laurel and Derrick

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Sylvia and CT

Last: Kailah and Wes

Voted in: Nicole Z and Abram

Eliminated: Kailah and Wes

 

Episode 12: 

Winners: Kam and Zach

Last: Ashley and Bananas

Voted in: Nicole Z and Abram

Eliminated: Ashley and Bananas

 

Episode 13:

Winners: Laurel and Derrick

Last: Nany and Darrell

Voted in: Kam and Zach

Eliminated: Kam and Zach

 

Episode 14: Final- Individual

4th: Sylvia and Abram

3rd: Nany and CT

2nd: Nicole Z and Derrick

1st: Laurel and Darrell

The Challenge: Battle Of The Champions

Evelyn

Laurel

Emily

Rachel

Jodi

Camila

Sarah

Cara Maria

Tori H

Paula

Ashley K

Ashley M

Veronica

Susie

 

Brad

CT

Bananas

Zach

Darrell

Evan

Kenny

Derrick

Abram

Landon

Nehemiah

Tyler

Frank S

Wes

 

Episode 1: Some You Give Away

Winners: Team Tori H (Tori H, Laurel,Paula,Sarah,Susie,Evelyn,Veronica,Nehemiah,Frank S,Wes,Tyler,Landon,Darrell,CT)

Voted in: Ashley K and Zach

Kill Card: Camila and Kenny

Eliminated: Ashley K and Kenny

 

Episode 2: To Wish Impossible Things

Winners: Team Paula (Paula and Brad)

Voted in: Ashley M and Frank S

Kill card: Sarah and Nehemiah

Eliminated: Ashley M and Nehemiah

 

Episode 3: Spirit in the Night

Winners: Team Rachel (Rachel, Landon, Veronica, Abram)

Voted in: Camila and Frank S

Kill card: Evelyn and Wes

Eliminated: Camila and Wes

 

Episode 4: Every Breath Is A Bomb

Winners: Team Sarah (Sarah, Emily,Susie,Rachel,Tori H,Evelyn,CT,Darrell,Evan,Derrick,Frank S)

Voted in: Jodi and Tyler

Kill Card: Cara Maria and Brad

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Tyler

 

Episode 5: Forever and Almost Always

Winners: Team Sarah (Sarah,Emily,Laurel,Susie,Tori H,Landon,Darrell,Frank S,Evan,Bananas)

Voted in: Jodi and Brad

Kill card: Paula and CT

Eliminated: Paula and Brad

 

Episode 6: Letting Go

Winners: Sarah and Zach

Voted in: Veronica and Evan

Kill Card: Emily and Frank S

Eliminated: Veronica and Frank S

 

Episode 7: Quiet Little Voices

Winners: Evelyn and Derrick

Voted in: Susie and Zach

Kill Card: Rachel and Bananas

Eliminated: Susie and Bananas

 

Episode 8: Luck be A Lady

Winners: Team Landon (Landon,Derrick,Abram,CT,Evelyn,Laurel,Jodi)

Voted in: Tori H and Zach

Kill Card: Emily and Darrell

Eliminated: Tori H and Zach

 

Episode 9: Like You Like An Arsonist

Winners: Team Rachel (Rachel and Emily)/ Team Landon (Landon and Derrick)

Voted in: Jodi and Evan

Kill Card: Laurel and Abram

Eliminated: Jodi and Evan

 

Episode 10: The Man Who Traveled Around His Soul

Winners: Team Landon (Landon and Evelyn)

Voted in: Emily and Darrell

Kill Card: Laurel and Derrick

Eliminated: Emily and Derrick

 

Episode 11: Where Did You Sleep Last Night?

Kill Card: Laurel and Rachel/ CT and Abram

Eliminated: Rachel and CT

 

Episode 12: Love The Way You Lie

3rd: Sarah and Darrell

2nd: Laurel and Abram

1st: Evelyn and Landon

The Challenge: Sharp Waves

Blue:

Kailah

Ashley

Tony

Zach

 

Red:

Britni

Kendal

Cory

Kyle

 

Green:

Nany

Kam

Wes

Jozea

 

Purple:

Marie

Laurel

Nelson

Tyler

 

Yellow:

Amanda

Tori H

Frank S

Leroy

 

Orange:

Cara Maria

Jenna

Brad

Bananas

 

Black:

Natalie

Davonne

Hunter

Chuck

 

White:

Camila

Sarah

Paulie

CT

 

 

Episode 1: Bridge Over Troubled Water

Winners: Blue

Last: Black

Voted in: Green

Matchup:  Davonne and Hunter vs Kam and Wes

Eliminated: Kam and Wes

 

Episode 2: Let The Reigns Go Loose

Winners: Purple

Last: Red

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Kendal and Chuck vs Nany and Jozea

Eliminated: Nany and Jozea

 

Episode 3: Hardcore Will Never Die, But You Will

Winners: White

Last: Black

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Natalie and Hunter vs Britni and Kyle

Eliminated: Britni and Kyle

 

Episode 4: With Arms Outstreched

Winners: White

Last: Red

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Kendal and Cory vs Laurel and Tyler

Eliminated: Kendal and Cory

 

Episode 5: Your Cheatin' Heart

Winners: Blue

Last: Black

Voted in: White

Matchup: Natalie and Chuck vs Camila and Paulie

Eliminated: Natalie and Chuck

 

Episode 6: Crash Into You

Winners: White

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Amanda and Leroy vs Davonne and Hunter

Eliminated: Davonne and Hunter

 

Episode 7: Champagne For My Real Friends, Real Pain For My Sham Friends

Winners: Yellow

Last: White

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Sarah and CT vs Ashley and Zach

Eliminated: Ashley and Zach

 

Episode 8: With Tired Eyes, Tired Minds, Tired Souls, We Slept

Winners: Purple

Last: Blue

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Kailah and Tony vs Cara Maria and Brad

Eliminated: Kailah and Tony

 

Episode 9: Show Me How To Live

Winners: White

Last: Orange

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Jenna and Brad vs Laurel and Tyler

Eliminated: Jenna and Brad

 

Episode 10: The Wind That Blew My Heart Away

Winners: White

Last: Orange

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Cara Maria and Bananas vs Marie and Tyler

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Bananas

 

Episode 11: What Do You Go Home To?

Winners: White

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Marie and Nelson vs Amanda and Leroy

Eliminated: Marie and Nelson

 

Episode 12: My Attendance Is Bad But My Intentions Are Good

Winners: White (Camila, Sarah, Paulie, CT)

2nd: Yellow (Amanda,Tori H, Frank S, Leroy)

3rd: Purple (Laurel and Tyler)

The Challenge: Allies (Bloodlines format)

Nany and Jenna

CT and Cara Maria

Jordan and Tori D

Ashley and Amanda

Nelson and Hunter

Zach and Tony

Marie and Kailah

Bananas and Leroy

Veronica and Shane

Thomas and Cory

Susie and Sarah

Aneesa and Jemmye

Darrell and Derrick

Paula and Tyler

 

 

Episode 1: Near Wild Heaven

Winners: Darrell and Derrick

Last: Aneesa and Jemmye

Voted in: Nany and Jenna

Matchup: Aneesa vs Nany

Eliminated: Nany and Jenna

 

Episode 2: Know This, We've Noticed

Winners: Zach and Tony

Last: Jordan and Tori D

Voted in: Thomas and Cory

Matchup: Jordan vs Cory

Eliminated: Thomas and Cory

 

*Switch to teams*

Blue: 

Zach

Bananas

Hunter

CT

Derrick

Aneesa

Tori D

Ashley

Sarah

Paula

Kailah

Veronica

 

Red:

Tony

Leroy

Jordan

Darrell

Nelson

Tyler

Shane

Cara Maria

Jemmye

Amanda

Susie

Marie

 

 

Episode 3: We Change, We Wait

Winners: Red

Voted in by Team: Paula

Voted in by Opposite team: Ashley

Eliminated: Ashley and Amanda

 

Episode 4: Something I Can Never Have

Winners: Blue

Voted in by team: Tyler

Voted in by opposite team: Nelson

Eliminated: Tyler and Paula

 

Episode 5: Remember Me As A Time Of Day

Winners: Red

Voted in by team: Tori D

Voted in by opposite team: Kailah

Eliminated: Kailah and Marie

 

Episode 6: What Could Have Been

Winners: Red

Voted in by team: Hunter

Voted in by opposite team: Derrick

Eliminated: Hunter and Nelson


Episode 7: Sad Songs For Dirty Lovers

Winners: Red

Voted in by team: Aneesa

Voted in by opposite team: Tori D

Eliminated: Aneesa and Jemmye

 

Episode 8: The Games That Play Us

Winners: Blue

Voted in by team: Shane

Voted in by opposite team: Jordan

Eliminated: Shane and Veronica

 

Episode 9: Sympathy For The Devil

Winners: Blue

Voted in by team: Susie

Voted in by opposite team: Cara Maria

Eliminated: Susie and Sarah

 

*Back To Teams*

Zach and Tony

Bananas and Leroy

CT and Cara Maria

Darrell and Derrick

Jordan and Tori D

 

Episode 10: Life Is Short

Winners: Jordan and Tori D

Last: Derrick and Darrell

Voted in: Bananas and Leroy

Eliminated: Derrick and Darrell

 

Episode 11: Truth Doesn't Make A Noise

Winners: Zach and Tony

Last: Jordan and Tori D

Voted in: CT and Cara Maria

Eliminated: Jordan and Tori D

 

Episode 12: Screenwriter's Blues

Winners: CT and Cara Maria

2nd: Zach and Tony

3rd: Bananas and Leroy

The Challenge: Cutthroat 2

 

Red:

Davonne

Averey

Natalie

Marie

Nany

Tony

Brad

Cory

Shane

Paulie

 

Grey:

Ashley M

Sylvia

Veronica

Ashley K

Kailah

Joss

Derrick

Darrell

Kyle

Hunter

 

Blue:

Jemmye

Amanda

Cara Maria

Jenna

Kam

Nelson

Chuck

Zach

Devin

Bananas

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Blue

Voted in Red: Averey and Shane

Voted in Grey: Veronica and Kyle

Eliminated: Veronica and Shane

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Blue

Voted in Red: Averey and Paulie

Voted in Grey: Ashley K and Hunter

Eliminated: Ashley K and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Davonne and Cory

Voted in Blue: Amanda and Chuck

Eliminated: Davonne and Cory

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Red

Voted in Grey: Kailah and Kyle

Voted in Blue: Jemmye and Chuck

Eliminated: Jemmye and Chuck

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Red

Voted in Grey: Ashley M and Hunter

Voted in Blue: Amanda and Bananas

Eliminated: Amanda and Bananas

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Blue

Voted in Red: Natalie and Brad

Voted in Grey: Kailah and Kyle

Eliminated: Natalie and Kyle

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Averey and Brad

Voted in Blue: Kam and Devin

Eliminated: Averey and Brad

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Marie and Tony

Voted in Blue: Jenna and Devin

 

*HEAVY HITTERS: CT and Laurel*

Heavy hitters win both of their rounds, comes down to who put up better fight

Eliminated: Jenna and Devin

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Blue

Voted in Red: Marie and Tony

Voted in Grey: Sylvia and Hunter

Eliminated: Marie and Tony

 

Episode 10:

3rd: Red (Nany)

2nd: Grey (Ashley M, Sylvia, Kailah, Joss, Derrick, Darrell, Hunter)

1st: Blue (Cara Maria, Kam, Nelson, Zach)

Pages