The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14927 posts / 0 new
Last post

Exes 3: 
  1. Joss Mooney & Amanda Garcia
  2. Wes Bergmann & KellyAnne Judd
  3. Ash Cain & Melissa Reeves
  4. Jordan Davies & Megan McKenna
  5. Kyle Christie & Holly Hagan
  6. Keith Klebecker & Alexis Eddy
  7. Chad Johnson & Nicole Ramos
  8. Nelson Thomas & Kayleigh Morris
  9. Johnny Bananas & Natalie Negrotti 
  10. Kam Williams & Leroy Garrett
  11. Tony Raines & Madison Walls
  12. Cory Wharton & Alicia Wright/Kailah Casillas
  13. Tor'i Brooks & Angela Babicz
  14. Aaron Chalmers & Marnie Simpson
  15. Stephen Bear & Vicky/Charlotte/Lillie/Georgia
  16. Brad Fiorenza & Tori Hall

that's a whole lot of Brits. what about Liz/Austin, Morgan/Jay, Figgy/Taylor, Laurel/Nicole Z?

The Challenege: War of the Worlds (Recast) 

Veterens: 

Males:

Chris "CT" Tamburello (RW Paris)

Paulie Calafiore (BB18)

Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)

Joss Mooney (EOTB UK)

Hunter Barfield (AYTO?3)

Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO?3)

Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl)

Jordan Wiseley (RW Portland)

Frank Sweeney (RW: San Diego)

Females:

Da'Vonne Rogers (BB17)

Theresa González (Fresh Meat 2)

Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)

Amanda Garcia (AYTO?3)

Ashley Mitchell (RW Explosion)

Kam Williams (AYTO? 5)

Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons)

Aneesa Ferreira (RW Chicago)

Kayleigh Morris (EOTB UK)

 

Rookies:

 

Males:

Josh Martinez (BB19)

Turabi "Turbo" Çamkıran (Survivor Turkey)

Stephan Bear (EOTB UK)

Ashley Cain (EOTB UK)

João Paulo "JP" Andrade (EOTB Brasil)

Cole Medders (Survivor HHH)

Demetres Giannitsos (BBCan 5)

Tom Barber (BBUK 18)

Theo Campbell (Love Island)

 

Females:

Dee Nguyen (Geordie Shore)

Mattie Lynn Breaux (Party Down South)

Julia Nolan (BB17)

Natalie Duran (ANW)

Ika Wong (BBCan 2)

Jessica "Figgy" Figueroa (Survivor GvM)

Cydney Gillon (Survivor Kaoh Rong)

Chanelle McCleary (BBUK 18)

Jelaminah "Jela" Lanier (BGC)

I've had mine saved for a while.. so hopefully not a spoiler lmao

The Challenge: War of the Worlds

Veterans:Amanda Garcia [AYTO? 3]Ashley Mitchell [RW: Ex-Plosion]Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]Hunter Barfield [AYTO? 3]Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio [RW: Key West]Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home] - replaced JennaKam Williams [AYTO? 5]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Marlon Williams [RW: Portland] - replaced Leroy    Nany González [RW: Las Vegas 2011]Natalie Negrotti [Big Brother 18]Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]Wes Bergmann [RW: Austin]Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego 2011]

Prospects:Alan ValdezAshley Cain [Ex on the Beach UK]Bayleigh Dayton [Big Brother 20] - replaced MorganChad Johnson [The Bachelorette] - replaced ChaseDee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]Holly Hagan [Geordie Shore] - replaced GeorgiaIka Wong [Big Brother Canada 2] - replaced ShaleenJeremiah Buoni [Floribama Shore] - replaced GusJelaminah "Jela" Lanier [BGC: Back for More] - replaced ZahidaJoão Paulo "JP" Andrade [Ex on the Beach Brazil]Josh Martinez [Big Brother 19]Ji Otun [Twinning] - replaced JuliaLe Otun [Twinning] - replaced LizMattie Lynn Breaux [Party Down South]Natalie "Ninja" Duran [American Ninja Warrior]Stephen Bear [Ex on the Beach UK]Theo Campbell [Love Island]Turabi "Turbo" Çamkıran [Survivor Turkey]

love your switches, but how dare you come for Queen Liz-uhhhhhhhhh

love your switches, but how dare you come for Queen Liz-uhhhhhhhhh

the new twins are better! Ji and Le on Twinning >>>>>>>>

Ugh Je and Li were ICONIC!!! 

Battle of the Champions 

Location Italy 

Champs paired with the winners of other shows, redneck island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

Frank & Michelle(survivor)

Darrell & Shweta(roadrules india)

Hunter & Nik(Caribbean's Next Top Model) 

Jamie & Natalie c(kicking and screaming)

Jordan & Hoopz(I love money)

Wes & Natalie anderson(survivor)

Derrick & Kaycee(big brother)

Alton & Jennifer(survival of the fittest)

Nehemiah & Gigi(american grit)

Ashley m & Turbo(survivor turkey)

Kendal & Hayden(big brother)

Laurel & Tom(bromans) 

Emily & Wendel(survivor)

Rachel & Haiben(ultimate beastmaster) 

Sarah & Grant(loveislandau)

Tori & Josh(The Bachelorette)

Cara Maria & Prince(roadrulesindia)

Coral & Riley (**************)

Gonna copy everyone else and recast WOTW

Vets

  • CT Tamburello
  • Hunter Barfield
  • Frank Sweeney replacing Bananas
  • Tony Raines replacing Kyle 
  • Nelson Thomas replacing Leroy 
  • Darrell Taylor replacing Paulie 
  • Wes Bergmann
  • Zach Nichols
  • Amanda Garcia
  • Melissa Reeves replacing Ashley
  • Emily Schromm replacing Cara Maria
  • Da'Vonne Rogers
  • Kailah Casillas replacing Jenna
  • Kam Williams
  • Nany Gonzalez
  • Averey Tressler replacing Natalie N

 

Rookies

  • Henry Nicholson(AusSurvivor2) & Alan Valdez
  • Ashley Cain 
  • Chad Johnson(EOTB2) replacing Chase
  • Keith Klebecher(AYTO6) replacing Gus 
  • Cody Nickson(BB19) replacing Josh 
  • Demetres Giannistos(BBCAN5) replacing JP 
  • Stephen Bear
  • Theo Campbell
  • Turbo Camrikan
  • Moana Hope(AUSSurvivor3) replacing Dee ... or Sarah Tilleke but I doubt she'd be as good physically
  • Gerogia Harrison
  • Erica Hill(BBCan6) replacing Julia
  • Michele Fitzgerald(Survivor32) replacing Liz
  • Mattie Lynn Breaux
  • Jessica Figgy(Survivor33) replacing Morgan Willett
  • Ninja Duran
  • Ika Wong(BBCAN) replacing Shalleen
  • Marnie Simpson(GS) replacing Zahida

When Vevmo makes better casts then the actual show.

Someone suggested a USA Vs. UK in another thread so I gotta make that one now

USA

  1. Cody Nickson
  2. Chad Johnson
  3. Darrell Taylor
  4. Johnny Bananas
  5. Nelson Thomas
  6. Tony Raines
  7. Wes Bergmann
  8. Zach Nichols
  9. Amanda Garcia
  10. Cara Maria Sorbello
  11. Jess Figgy
  12. Kam Williams
  13. Kailah Casillas
  14. Mattie Lynn Breaux
  15. Michele Fitzgerald
  16. Ninja Duran

UK

  1. Ashley Cain
  2. Jordan Davies
  3. Joss Mooney
  4. Kyle Christie
  5. Rogan O'Connor
  6. Sean Pratt
  7. Stephen Bear
  8. Theo Campbell
  9. Holly Hagan
  10. Georigia Harrison
  11. Jemma Lucy
  12. Kayleigh Morris
  13. Marnie Simpson
  14. Melissa Reeves
  15. Naomi Hedman
  16. Louise Hazel

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

Challenge 17 wrote:

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

A gold medal makes you a champ, which none of them have. Lolo and Louise haven't even medalled in the Olympics

But **** the format, Lolo & Louise can come on whenever they want

Challenge 17 wrote:

Battle of the Champions Location Italy Champs paired with the winners of other shows, ******* island style elims, the house votes for who they want to go in to face the person the power couple picks.

WOW I love this idea!! So much. Seems like Josh Martinez, Morgan, and Bear would be easy casting choices for this, since they're already on the show. A BBCan winner would be fun - Kevin, Jon, or Jillian would fit right in. And what about people like Lolo, Louise, or Gus Kenworthy? Does them medaling in the Olympics make them a champ?

I'm sure it could be stretched into that for them being champs if Shane who at best came in 4th place can be one. As for Josh and Morgan, I left them out to give the cast more diversity and have people from all around the world like Indian China the Caribbean etc

"War of the World" but played in 3 teams, like Cutthroat

 

Team USA:

1. Wes Bergmann, RW: Austin

2. Johnny Bananas, RW: Key West

3. Cheyenne Parker, Fire Island/EOTB 2

4. Josh Martinez, BB10

5. CT Tamburello, RW: Paris

6. Hunter Barfield, AYTO 3

7. Nany Gonzalez, RW: Las Vegas

8. Natalie Duran, America Ninja Warrior

9. DaVonne Rogers, BB17/18

10. Morgan Willett, BBOTT/EOTB 2

11. Ashley Mitchell, RW: Explosion

12. Cara Maria Sorbello, FM2

 

Team UK:

1. Ashley Cain, EOTB UK

2. Stephen Bear, EOTB/BB UK

3. Theo Campbell, Love Island UK

4. Gaz Beadle, Geordie Shore

5. Rogan Connor, EOTB UK

6. Kyle Christie, Geordie Shore

7. Zahida Allen, EOTB UK

8. Jemma Lucy, EOTB UK

9. Georgia Harrison, Love Island UK

10. Louise Hazel, Champs V Stars

11. Kayleigh Morris, EOTB UK

12. Naomi Hedman, EOTB UK

 

Team Global:

1. Alan Valdez, Telenova (Mexico)

2. Demetres Giannitsos, BBCAN (Canada)

3. Turbo Camkiran, Survivor Turkey (Turkey)

4. Grant *****, Love Isalnd AUS (Australia)

5. JP Andrade, EOTB Brasil (Brazil)

6. Robbie Skinicki, Survivor AUS (Australia)

7. Ika Wong, BBCAN (Canada)

8. Dee Nguyen, Geordie Shore (Australia)

9. Erica Hill, BBCAN (Canada)

10. Monika Radulovic, Survivor AUS (Australia)

11. Christina Salgado, BGC Mexico (Mexico)

12. Camila Nakagawa, Spring Break Challenge (Brazil) -Shocker/gag of the season

Undecided about exact format, but I am thinking before eliminations they can choose either 1)compete in eliminations individually or 2)"stand united" and compete with your fellow teammate against the pair of the other team that also lost. Game might switch to individuals (shocker) at Final 12, with 4 of each gender competing in final (men and women compete separately).

The Challenge: Free Agents II

Location: Zermatt, Switzerland

Males:01. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]03. Alton Williams [RW: RW: Las Vegas 2002]05. Ashley Cain [War of the Worlds]07. Brent Marks [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]09. Chris "Swaggy C" Williams [Big Brother 20]11. Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]13. Daniel Vilk [AYTO? 7]15. Faysal Shafaat [Big Brother 20]17. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]19. Johnny Devenanzio [RW: Key West]21. João Paulo "JP" Andrade [War of the Worlds]23. Justin Russo [Fire Island]25. Keith Klebacher [AYTO? 6]27. Malcolm Drummer [AYTO? 6]29. Mike Mulderrig [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]31. Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]

Females02. Alexis Eddy [AYTO? 6]04. Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]06. Averey Tressler [RW: Portland]08. Bayleigh Dayton [Big Brother 20]10. Bria Hamilton [AYTO? 7]12. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]14. Haleigh Broucher [Big Brother 20]16. Jonitta Wallace [Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club]18. Kaila "Winter" Wilkey [Bad Girls Club 16]20. KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]22. Lolo Jones [Champs vs Pros]24. Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]26. Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]28. Seven Craft [Bad Girls Club 17]30. Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]32. Tori Deal [AYTO? 4]

 

 

my dumb *** forgot WoW girls lmaooo. Oh well.

Challenge #1: Individual

Winners: Johnny & KellyAnneVoted in: Justin & HaleighKill Card: Alton, Cory, Mike, Abram / Sylvia, Tori, Lolo, SarahDraw Picks: Mike & Lolo

Mike by JustinHaleigh by Lolo

Challenge #2: 3 teams of 10

Red Team: Swaggy C, Malcolm, Ashley, Jason, Trey / Jonitta, Lolo, Averey, Aneesa, MarieBlue Team: Alton, Keith, JP, Justin, Faysal / Alexis, Camila, Bayleigh, Seven, BriaGreen Team: Brent, Daniel, Johnny, Cory, Abram / Sylvia, Sarah, Tori, KellyAnne, Winter

Winners: Green TeamVoted in: Trey & JonittaKill Card: Alton, Keith, Justin, JP, Faysal / Alexis, Camila, Bayleigh, Seven, BriaDraw Pick: JP & Alexis

JP by TreyJonitta by Alexis

Challenge #3: Male/Female Pairs

Daniel & SylviaFaysal & BayleighSwaggy C & AvereyCory & ToriKeith & LoloJustin & BriaBrent & KellyAnneMalcolm & CamilaJason & AlexisAlton & SevenAshley & MarieJohnny & AneesaTrey & WinterAbram & Sarah

Winners: Ashley & MarieVoted in: Alton & KellyAnneKill Card: Cory, Johnny, Keith, Faysal / Tori, Aneesa, Lolo, BayleighDraw Pick: Johnny & Tori

Johnny by AltonTori by KellyAnne

Challenge #4: Individual

Winners: Cory & SarahVoted in: Keith & AlexisKill Card: Alton, Brent, Abram, Justin / KellyAnne, Camila, Bayleigh, AvereyDraw Pick: Alton & Averey

Keith by AltonAverey by Alexis

Challenge #5: 2 teams of 12

Red Team: Daniel, Jason, Ashley, Malcolm, Justin, Cory / Camila, Aneesa, Seven, Bayleigh, Alexis, SylviaBlue Team: Faysal, Brent, Trey, Abram, Swaggy C, Alton / Marie, KellyAnne, Bria, Sarah, Lolo, Winter

Winners: Red TeamVoted in: Faysal & WinterKill Card: Brent, Trey, Abram, Swaggy C, Alton / Marie, KellyAnne, Bria, Sarah, LoloDraw Pick: Swaggy C & Sarah

Swaggy C by FaysalWinter by Sarah

Challenge #6: Male/Female Pairs

Brent & CamilaJason & LoloAbram & AlexisJustin & KellyAnneFaysal & SevenDaniel & BayleighMalcolm & CamilaAlton & MarieCory & SarahMalcolm & AneesaAshley & BriaTrey & Sylvia

Winners: Justin & KellyAnneVoted in: Daniel & MarieKill Card: Cory, Malcolm, Brent / Sarah, Aneesa, CamilaDraw Pick: Cory & Sarah

Daniel by CorySarah by Marie

Challenge #7: Individual

Winners: Brent & BriaVoted in: Ashley & KellyAnneKill Card: Justin, Trey, Cory, Malcolm / Lolo, Seven, Bayleigh, SylviaDraw Pick: Trey & Bayleigh

Trey by AshleyBayleigh by KellyAnne

Challenge #8: Individual

Winners: Faysal & SevenVoted in: Brent & CamilaKill Card: Justin, Cory, Malcolm / Alexis, Bria, AneesaDraw Pick: Justin & Bria

Justin by BrentBria by Camila

Challenge #9: 4 teams of 4

Red Team: Faysal & Brent / Marie & KellyAnneBlue Team: Ashley & Jason / Camila & AneesaGreen Team: Abram & Cory / Sylvia & SevenBlack Team: Malcolm & Alton / Lolo & Alexis

Winners: Blue TeamVoted in: Alton & AlexisKill Card: Faysal, Brent, Cory, Abram, Malcolm / Marie, KellyAnne, Sylvia, Seven, LoloDraw Pick: Malcolm & Marie

Malcolm by AltonMarie by Alexis

Challenge #10: Individual

Winners: Abram & SylviaVoted in: Faysal & LoloKill Card: Cory, Ashley, Brent / Aneesa, KellyAnne, SevenDraw Pick: Brent & Aneesa

Faysal by BrentLolo by Aneesa

Challenge #11: Male/Female Pairs

Cory & AlexisAbram & SylviaAshley & AneesaAlton & KellyAnneBrent & SevenJason & Camila

Winners: Ashley & AneesaVoted in: Abram & SylviaKill Card: Cory, Brent, Jason, Alton / Alexis, Seven, Camila, KellyAnneDraw Pick: Brent & Seven

Brent by AbramSeven by Sylvia

Challenge #12: Individual

Winners: Jason & AneesaVoted in: Ashley & CamilaKill Card: Cory, Abram, Alton / KellyAnne, Alexis, SylviaDraw Pick: Abram & Sylvia

Ashley by AbramCamila by Sylvia

Finals:

Winner: Alton Williams [RW: RW: Las Vegas 2002]Runner Up: Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]Third Place: Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]Last Place:  Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]

Winner: Aneesa Ferreira [RW: Chicago]Runner Up: KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]Third Place: Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]Last Place:  Alexis Eddy [AYTO? 6]

The Challenge: The Island 2 (Redneck Island)

Location: Rakiraki, Fiji

MalesAaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]Alan Valdez [War of the Worlds]Bobby Ballard [Ex on the Beach UK]Brad Fiorenza [RW: San Diego 2004]John Humphrey [AYTO? 4]Kareem Peterson [Ex on the Beach US]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]Prosper Muna [AYTO? 4]Theo Campbell [Love Island UK 3]Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]Tor'i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]Zak Jones [AYTO? 7]

FemalesCara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]Carolina Duarte [AYTO? 5]CeeJai Jenkins [Go Big or Go Home]Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]Dee Nguyen [War of the Worlds]Faith Stowers [Vanderpump Rules]Jenn Geoghan [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]Jenny Delich [RW: Ex-Plosion]Kam Williams [AYTO? 5]Mattie Lynn Breaux [War of the Worlds]Natalie "Ninja" Duran [War of the Worlds]Nicole Zanatta [RW: Skeletons]Tyler Abron [AYTO? 2]Zakiyah Everette [Big Brother 18]

Pairs:

Marlon & Cara MariaTony & CarolinaProsper & Tyler A.Tor'i & Da'VonneBrad & ZakiyaTheo & MattieZak & KamKyle & DeeAaron & FaithJohn & JennBobby & CeeJaiAlan & JennyKareem & NinjaPaulie & Nicole

Challenge #1:

Winners: John & JennVoted in: Tony & CarolinaHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Tony by KareemCarolina by Ninja

New Team: N/A

Challenge #2:

Winners: Paulie & NicoleVoted in: Kyle & DeeHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Kyle by KareemDee by Ninja

New Team: N/A

Challenge #3:

Winners: Theo & MattieVoted in: Marlon & Cara MariaHouse Vote: Alan & Jenny

Alan by MarlonCara Maria by Jenny

New Team: Marlon & Jenny

Challenge #4:

Winners: Tor'i & Da'VonneVoted in: John & JennHouse Vote: Brad & Zakiya

Brad by JohnZakiya by Jenn

New Team: N/A

Challenge #5:

Winners: Bobby & CeeJaiVoted in: Theo & MattieHouse Vote: Aaron & Faith

Theo by AaronFaith by Mattie

New Team: Aaron & Mattie

Challenge #6:

Winners: John & JennVoted in: Tor'i & Da'VonneHouse Vote: Prosper & Tyler A.

Prosper by Tor'iTyler A. by Da'Vonne

New Team: N/A

Challenge #7:

Winners: Tor'i & Da'VonneVoted in: Bobby & CeeJaiHouse Vote: Paulie & Nicole

Bobby by PaulieNicole by CeeJai

New Team: Paulie & CeeJai

Challenge #8:

Winners: Zak & KamVoted in: Aaron & MattieHouse Vote: Tor'i & Da'Vonne

Aaron by Tor'iDa'Vonne by Mattie

New Team: Tor'i & Mattie

Challenge #9:

Winners: Tor'i & MattieVoted in: John & JennHouse Vote: Paulie & CeeJai

Paulie by JohnJenn by CeeJai

New Team: John & CeeJai

Challenge #10:

Winners: Marlon & JennyVoted in: Zak & KamHouse Vote: Kareem & Ninja

Zak by KareemNinja by Kam

New Team: Kareem & Kam

Finals

Winners: Marlon & JennyRunner Ups: Tor'i & MattieThird Place: John & CeeJaiLast Place: Kareem & Kam

how is Aneesa taking out Lolo Jones, dual sport Olympian, in elimination... and then winning a whole season over Camila, Kellyanne, and even Sylvia?

how is Aneesa taking out Lolo Jones, dual sport Olympian, in elimination... and then winning a whole season over Camila, Kellyanne, and even Sylvia?

With Production's help.

¯\_(ツ)_/¯

Gonna try a battle of the shows

Real World

  • Wes Bergmann
  • Tony Raines
  • Kailah Casillas
  • Ashley Mitchell

Are You the One

  • Keith Klebecker
  • Nelson Thomas
  • Amanda Garcia
  • Kam Williams

Big Brother

  • Cody Nickson
  • Faysal Shafaat
  • Da'Vonne Rogers
  • Kaycee Clark

Survivor

  • Jay Starrett
  • Wendell Holland
  • Michele Fitzgerald
  • Michaela Bradshaw

Ex on the Beach US

  • Chad Johnson
  • Cheyenne Parker
  • Alicia Wright
  • Diandra Delgado

Ex on the Beach UK

  • Ashley Cain
  • Stephen Bear
  • Melissa Reeves
  • Naomi Hedman

Geordie Shore

  • Aaron Chalmers
  • Gaz Beadle
  • Marnie Simpson
  • Holly Hagan

Love Island(Just started watching series 3 so don't know much)

  • Theo Campbell
  • Kem Cetinay
  • Georgia Harrison
  • Montana Brown

 

what about a Pros/Stars team? Louise, Justina, Casper, Josh Murray or Drake

I have an idea but I don't feel like doing a lot of research looking for people. But the idea is a 

The Challenge New World 

4 teams of 10 people from different continents 

Team Americas, Team Europe, Team Africa, Team Asia(Australia included just because I wanted them but 50 people is pushing it)

Season 34: Gauntlet 4

Newbies (0-1 previous challenges)

Men: Bear, Ash Cain, Turbo, Marlon/Rogan, 2 debuts (Casper Smart, Cheyenne Parker, Jay Starrett, Chad Johnson, and/or Alec Merlino)

Women: Mattie, Ninja, Morgan/Georgia/Julia/Liz (we're gonna get at least one), Angela, 2 debuts (Louise Hazel, Michele Fitzgerald, Erica Hill, Kaela, and/or Michaela Bradshaw)

Regulars (2-5 previous challenges)

Men: Hunter, Joss, Kyle, Paulie, Devin, Nelson (or Frank or Jordan if they accept)

Women: Sylvia, DaVonne, Kam, Amanda, Kailah, Tori Deal (alternates: Melissa, Marie)

Mainstays (6+ previous challenges)

Men: Johnny, Brad, Wes, Tony, Cory, Shane (alternates: Darrell, DerricK)

Women: Cara, Nany, Jenna, Theresa, Ashley (counting her CvS appearances), Aneesa (alternates: Jemmye, Veronica)

Challenge 34: RedNeck Island styled

 

Angela taking out Thersea? lol ok

Failah taking out Cooke ⚰️ ⚰️ ⚰️ 

Talk about a TRAVESTY of a season lawd those randomizers are a mess. Lol

The randomizers are deadass a mess LMAOO

Pages