The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14613 posts / 0 new
Last post

The Challenge: Free Agents II

 

Darrell Taylor [RR: Campus Crawl]

Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]

Wes Bergmann [TRW: Austin]

Johnny Bananas [TRW: Key West]

Marlon Williams [TRW: Portland]

Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]

Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother USA]

Ashley Cain [Ex on the Beach UK]

Rogan O’Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]

Stephen Bear [Ex on the Beach UK]

Theo Campbell [Love Island UK]

Turabi Camkiran [Survivor Turkey]

Chad Johnson [The Bachelorette]

Chris Williams [Big Brother USA]

Jay Starrett  [Survivor USA]

Justin Blu [TRW: Atlanta]

 

Kendal Sheppard [RR: Campus Crawl]

Veronica Portillo [RR: Semester at Sea]

Aneesa Ferreira [TRW: Chicago]

Marie Roda [TRW: St. Thomas]

Ashley Mitchell [TRW: Ex-Plosion]

Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]

Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]

Angela Babicz [Bad Girls Club]

Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother USA]

Dee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]

Georgia Harrison [Love Island UK]

Esther Falana [BKChat London]

Camilla Pointdexter [Bad Girls Club]

Katrina Stack [TRW: Bad Blood]

Kenya Scott [AYTO?: Season 7]

Yasmin Almokhamad [TRW: Atlanta]

The Challenge: Bloody Hell recast

 

Team USA

  • Wes Bergmann 
  • Paulie Calafiore
  • Josh Martinez
  • Jordan Wiseley
  • Zach Nichols
  • Marlon Williams (instead of Leroy)
  • Frank Sweeney (instead of Johnny)
  • Ashley Mitchell
  • Cara Maria
  • Kam Williams
  • Laurel Stucky
  • Nany Gonzalez
  • Angela Babicz (instead of Tori)
  • Da’Vonne Rogers (instead of Faith)

 

Team UK

  • Rogan O’Connor 
  • Sean Lineker
  • Stephen Bear
  • Theo Campbell
  • Ashley Cain (instead of Joss)
  • Dino Portelli (instead of Kyle)
  • Marcel Stevens (instead of Idris)
  • Esther Falana
  • Georgia Harrison
  • Jenny West
  • Tula Fazakerley
  • Zahida Allen
  • Melissa Reeves (instead of Kayleigh)
  • Adjoa Mensah (instead of Nicole)

 

  • Darrell Taylor (instead of CT)
  • Mattie Breaux (instead of Ninja)
  • Turbo Camkiran
  • Shaleen Sutherland (instead of Dee)

 

The Challenge XXXV

Season Name: World Domination

Description: War of the Worlds saw the countries stand together and use each other as allies; Bloody Hell saw  countries go against each other; but this season is the third and final season of the “World” trilogy and it’s every man & woman for themselves! Mexico, Brazil, Canada, UK, Australia, Turkey, South Africa, India, and the United States have people representing them and this season will have TWO male winners, and TWO female winners!

Format: Each week there will be a challenge, the challenge will have a top four (two men & two women), they’ll be known as the “United Nations”. They will be safe from elimination and collectively vote in one male & one female into the “War”, the house will then vote in another male & female in a secret Cutthroat type vote. The two will face off in the War and the losers go home, and the winners stay in the game going for the money. The final will consist of SIXTEEN people (8 men & 8 women) which means there will be 12 challenges & 12 eliminations; NO PURGE!

Cast Capacity: 40 People (20 men & 20 women)

USA Shows: Real World, Are You the One?, Bad Girls Club, Ex on the Beach, Survivor, Big Brother, The Challenge, American Ninja Warrior, Paradise Island, Fear Factor, and Road Rules 

Brazil Shows: Ex on the Beach

Mexico Shows: Telenovelas, Are You the One?

India Shows: Roadies

UK Shows: Ex on the Beach, Love Island, BKChat, Survival of the Fittest, Big Brother, and Geordie Shore

South Africa Shows: Survivor

Turkey Shows: Survivor

Australia Shows: Love Island

Canda Shows: The Bachelor

Men

  • Darrell Taylor- USA
  • Wes Bergmann- USA
  • Frank Sweeney- USA
  • Marlon Williams- USA
  • Nelson Thomas- USA
  • Paulie Calafiore- USA
  • Carlos Garcia- USA
  • Clint Wright- USA
  • Tor’i Brooks- USA
  • John Gaines- USA
  • JP Andrade- Brazil
  • Alan Valdez- Mexico
  • Ashley Cain- UK
  • Kyle Christie- UK
  • Marcel Stevens- UK
  • Rogan O’Connor- UK
  • Theo Campbell- UK
  • Stephen Bear- UK
  • Turbo Camkiran- Turkey 
  • PK Phetoe- South Africa 

 

Women

  • Cara Maria- USA
  • Laurel Stucky- USA
  • Angela Babicz- USA
  • Da’Vonne Rogers- USA
  • Kam Williams- USA
  • Tori Deal- USA 
  • Mattie Breaux- USA
  • Kenya Scott- USA
  • Tatum Smith- USA
  • Michaela Bradshaw- USA
  • Dianey Sahagun- Mexico
  • Shweta Mehta- India
  • Georgia Harrison- UK
  • Esther Falana- UK
  • Jenny West- UK
  • Mettisse Campbell- UK
  • Adjoa Mensah- UK
  • Erin Alysha- Australia
  • Dee Nguyen- Australia
  • Shaleen Sutherland- Canada

 

 

The Challenge XXXV

Season Name: World Domination

Description: War of the Worlds saw the countries stand together and use each other as allies; Bloody Hell saw  countries go against each other; but this season is the third and final season of the “World” trilogy and it’s every man & woman for themselves! Mexico, Brazil, Canada, UK, Australia, Turkey, South Africa, India, and the United States have people representing them and this season will have TWO male winners, and TWO female winners!

Format: Each week there will be a challenge, the challenge will have a top four (two men & two women), they’ll be known as the “United Nations”. They will be safe from elimination and collectively vote in one male & one female into the “War”, the house will then vote in another male & female in a secret Cutthroat type vote. The two will face off in the War and the losers go home, and the winners stay in the game going for the money. The final will consist of SIXTEEN people (8 men & 8 women) which means there will be 12 challenges & 12 eliminations; NO PURGE!

Cast Capacity: 40 People (20 men & 20 women)

USA Shows: Real World, Are You the One?, Bad Girls Club, Ex on the Beach, Survivor, Big Brother, The Challenge, American Ninja Warrior, Paradise Island, Fear Factor, and Road Rules 

Brazil Shows: Ex on the Beach

Mexico Shows: Telenovelas, Are You the One?

India Shows: Roadies

UK Shows: Ex on the Beach, Love Island, BKChat, Survival of the Fittest, Big Brother, and Geordie Shore

South Africa Shows: Survivor

Turkey Shows: Survivor

Australia Shows: Love Island

Canda Shows: The Bachelor

Men

  • Darrell Taylor- USA
  • Wes Bergmann- USA
  • Frank Sweeney- USA
  • Marlon Williams- USA
  • Nelson Thomas- USA
  • Paulie Calafiore- USA
  • Carlos Garcia- USA
  • Clint Wright- USA
  • Tor’i Brooks- USA
  • John Gaines- USA
  • JP Andrade- Brazil
  • Alan Valdez- Mexico
  • Ashley Cain- UK
  • Kyle Christie- UK
  • Marcel Stevens- UK
  • Rogan O’Connor- UK
  • Theo Campbell- UK
  • Stephen Bear- UK
  • Turbo Camkiran- Turkey 
  • PK Phetoe- South Africa 

 

Women

  • Cara Maria- USA
  • Laurel Stucky- USA
  • Angela Babicz- USA
  • Da’Vonne Rogers- USA
  • Kam Williams- USA
  • Tori Deal- USA 
  • Mattie Breaux- USA
  • Kenya Scott- USA
  • Tatum Smith- USA
  • Michaela Bradshaw- USA
  • Dianey Sahagun- Mexico
  • Shweta Mehta- India
  • Georgia Harrison- UK
  • Esther Falana- UK
  • Jenny West- UK
  • Mettisse Campbell- UK
  • Adjoa Mensah- UK
  • Erin Alysha- Australia
  • Dee Nguyen- Australia
  • Shaleen Sutherland- Canada

Eliminations

Cara eliminated by Shweta 

Bear eliminated by JP

 

Erin eliminated by Dianey

JP eliminated by PK

 

Dee eliminated by Mettisse

Rogan eliminated by Alan

 

Tori eliminated by Shweta 

Wes eliminated by Turbo

 

Dianey eliminated by Michaela

Kyle eliminated by Theo

 

Georgia eliminated by Angela

Frank eliminated by John

 

Shaleen eliminated by Esther 

Clint eliminated by Nelson

 

Esther eliminated by Kenya

Theo eliminated by Marcel

 

Angela eliminated by Kenya

PK eliminated by John

 

Tatum eliminated by Da’Vonne 

Tor’i eliminated Ash

 

Laurel eliminated by Mattie 

Turbo eliminated by Darrell

 

Kenya eliminated by Adjoa 

Paulie eliminated by Marlon

 

FINALE

1st: Darrell, Nelson, Shweta, Michaela

2nd: Marcel, John, Mettisse, Jenny

3rd: Alan, Marlon, Kam, Adjoa

4th: Carlos, Ash, Da’Vonne, Mattie

Now that's a cast.

Darrell and Michaela winning is enough for me

ARE YOU THE ONE: Battle of the Seasons

Teams of 4 from all 8 Seasons of Are You The One? come to battle to find out which season is really the best

 

Season 8

Basit 

Justin

Kylie

Nour 

 

Season 7

Kwasi

Zak

Bria

Maria

 

Season 6

Keith

Malcolm

Alexis

Diandra

 

Season 5

Derrick

Eddie

Kam

Taylor

 

Season 4

Asaf 

Gio 

Kaylen

Tori

 

Season 3

Devin

Nelson

Amanda

Britni

 

Season 2

Dario

Layton

Briana

Paris

 

Season 1

Adam

Scali

Shanley

Simone

Someone needs to put Pooja from Indian big brother on a cast. Preferably Mtv, but one of y’all will do.

I'm living for that AYTO4 team. I'm so upset we ONLY got Tori from that season, which imo was the best besides 3.

The Challenge: In Love and War (Half Exes Half Couples)

Cara Maria and Paulie

Tori D and Jordan

Jenna and Zach

Taylor and Cory

Morgan and Bananas

Angela and Nelson

Tori H and Brad

Kailah and Dione

Kam and Leroy

Amanda and Joss

Ashley M and Kyle

Coral and Abram

Madison and Tony

 

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Kailah and Dione

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Kailah and Dione

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Madison and Tony

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Madison and Tony

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Taylor and Cory

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Taylor and Cory

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Coral and Abram

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Cara Maria and Paulie

Last: Ashley M and Kyle

Voted in: Morgan and Bananas

Eliminated: Morgan and Bananas

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Angela and Nelson

Eliminated: Angela and Nelson

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Tori D and Jordan

Eliminated: Tori D and Jordan

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Amanda and Joss

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Kam and Leroy

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Paulie

 

Episode 10:

3rd: Kam and Leroy

2nd: Ashley M and Kyle

1st: Tori H and Brad

The Challenge: Love vs War

16 pairs of challengers come to the challenge.. However they’ll be split into two teams Love (Relationship) and War (Exes). Each challenge, the winning team gets money. Each team must vote in a pair to face elimination. The pair that wins elimination earns money plus the amount of money their opponent had. At some point in the game, it’ll switch to male & female elimination days. The remaining competitors will run a One day, straight race to the finish. 

 

Love Team 

Angela & Nelson (Ex on the Beach S1)

Bayleigh & Swaggy (BB20)

Cara & Paulie (Final Reckoning)

Morgan & Bananas (War of the Worlds)

Mettisse & Tristan (Survival of the Fittest)

Shannon & Devin (Ex on the Beach S3)

Taylor & Cory (Ex on the Beach S1)

Tori & Jordan (Dirty 30)

 

War Team

Amanda & Joss (Final Reckoning)

Ashley & Hunter (Invasion)

Georgia & Bear (War of the Worlds)

Janelle & Darian (Ex on the Beach S2)

Kam & Leroy (Vendettas)

Melissa & Ash (Ex on the Beach UK S2)

Nany & Marlon (Rivals 2)

Nurys & JD (Ex on the Beach S2)

The Challenge: Love vs War

16 pairs of challengers come to the challenge.. However they’ll be split into two teams Love (Relationship) and War (Exes). Each challenge, the winning team gets money. Each team must vote in a pair to face elimination. The pair that wins elimination earns money plus the amount of money their opponent had. At some point in the game, it’ll switch to male & female elimination days. The remaining competitors will run a One day, straight race to the finish. 

 

Love Team 

Angela & Nelson (Ex on the Beach S1)

Bayleigh & Swaggy (BB20)

Cara & Paulie (Final Reckoning)

Morgan & Bananas (War of the Worlds)

Mettisse & Tristan (Survival of the Fittest)

Shannon & Devin (Ex on the Beach S3)

Taylor & Cory (Ex on the Beach S1)

Tori & Jordan (Dirty 30)

 

War Team

Amanda & Joss (Final Reckoning)

Ashley & Hunter (Invasion)

Georgia & Bear (War of the Worlds)

Janelle & Darian (Ex on the Beach S2)

Kam & Leroy (Vendettas)

Melissa & Ash (Ex on the Beach UK S2)

Nany & Marlon (Rivals 2)

Nurys & JD (Ex on the Beach S2)

Jordan & Tori by Nany & Marlon

Bananas & Morgan by Nurys & JD

Shannon & Devin by Nurys & JD

Nurys & JD by Mettisse & Tristan 

Georgia & Bear by Bayleigh & Swaggy

Bayleigh & Swaggy by Janelle & Darian

Melissa by Taylor

Leroy by Nelson 

Taylor by Janelle

Darian by Nelson

Amanda by Mettisse

Hunter by Nelson 

 

Losers: Ashley, Janelle, Kam, Nany, Joss, Ash, Marlon

Winners: Angela, Cara, Mettisse, Cory, Nelson, Paulie, Tristan

Episode 1:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Kailah and Dione

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Kailah and Dione

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Madison and Tony

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Madison and Tony

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Taylor and Cory

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Taylor and Cory

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Coral and Abram

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Cara Maria and Paulie

Last: Ashley M and Kyle

Voted in: Morgan and Bananas

Eliminated: Morgan and Bananas

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Angela and Nelson

Eliminated: Angela and Nelson

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Tori D and Jordan

Eliminated: Tori D and Jordan

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Amanda and Joss

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Kam and Leroy

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Paulie

 

Episode 10:

3rd: Kam and Leroy

2nd: Ashley M and Kyle

1st: Tori H and Brad

What happened to Zach and Jenna? lol

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Kailah and Dione

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Kailah and Dione

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Madison and Tony

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Madison and Tony

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Taylor and Cory

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Taylor and Cory

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Tori D and Jordan

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Coral and Abram

Eliminated: Coral and Abram

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Cara Maria and Paulie

Last: Ashley M and Kyle

Voted in: Morgan and Bananas

Eliminated: Morgan and Bananas

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Angela and Nelson

Eliminated: Angela and Nelson

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Amanda and Joss

Voted in: Tori D and Jordan

Eliminated: Tori D and Jordan

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Amanda and Joss

Eliminated: Amanda and Joss

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Tori H and Brad

Last: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Kam and Leroy

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Paulie

 

Episode 10:

3rd: Kam and Leroy

2nd: Ashley M and Kyle

1st: Tori H and Brad

What happened to Zach and Jenna? lol

Who and who?

The challenge Worlds Collide 

Yeah I know its impossible and ratings would flop 14 pairs, each from a different country, the power team selects one team to go into the Showdown against whoeber the house votes in. edneck island format eliminations, meaning individual eliminations to decide the new teams, find out who can go from working with someone similar to people from all around the world. 

Cast coming later but countries are

Usa UK Thailand Turkey Australia Canada Mexico Brazil Argentina South Africa Nigeria Italy France India 

The Challenge: Redemption (contains spoilers from 34)

 

 

Females:

Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3) - Final Reckoning DQ

Avery Tressler (RW: Portland) - DQ on Rivals 3

CeeJai Jenkins (RW: Go Big or Go Home) - Kicked off RW for fighting

Da’Vonne Rodgers (Big Brother) - Purged on War of the Worlds

Farrah Abraham (Teen Mom) - Voted out EOTB

Kailah Casillas (RW: Go Big or Go Home) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting 

Kaitlyn Herman (Big Brother 20) - lost BB puzzle

Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2) - early exit on Bloody Hell

Marie Roda (RW: St. Thomas) - last place on Final Reckoning final

Mattie Breaux (Party Down South) - Quit War of Worlds final 

Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor) - list Survivor twice 

Melissa Reeves (Ex on the Beach UK) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting

Nia Moore (RW: Portland) - DQ on Exes 2 

Nicole Zanatta (RW: Skeletons) - Injury on Vendettas final 

Tatum Smith (Paradise Hotel) - Money stolen by Bobby

Tovah Marx (RW: Atlanta) - redemption for self 

Tyara Hooks (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) - Left RW season early

Zahida Allen (Geordie Shore) - Quit Bloody Hell

 

Males:

Alan Valdez (Telemundo actor) - DQ on War of Worlds due to injury

Bruno Bettencourt (RW: Skeletons) - Early eliminated on Invasion

Carlos G (Paradise Hotel) - lost at the end

Chris “Swaggy C” (Big Brother 20) - evicted early 

Clint Wright (RW: Atlanta) - Left RW Season early

Cory Wharton (RW: Explosion) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting 

Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl) - Purged on Dirty 30

Derrick Kosinski (RR: X-Treme) - Lost Dirty 30 final 

Devin Walker (AYTO? 3) - DQ on Final Reckoning

Idris Virgo (Love Island UK) - random 

Jay Starrett (Survivor) - Lost Survivor

Johnny Bananas (RW: Key West) - Hasn’t made a final since he stole the money on Rivals 3

Sean Lineker (Shipwrecked) - Early eliminated on Bloody Hell

Theo Bradley (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) - Quit Invasion elimination 

Thomas Buell (RW: Explosion) - Quit Rivals 3

Tony Raines (RW: Skeletons) - Eliminated right before final on Final Reckoning 

Turbo Camkiran (Survivor Turkey) - DQ on Bloody Hell

Wes Bergmann (RW: Austin) - Early out on Bloody Hell

 

Eliminations:

1. Devin eliminated by Sean

1. Zahida eliminated by Kaitlyn

2. Clint eliminated by Swaggy C

2. Farrah eliminated by Tyara

3. Jay eliminated by Thomas

3. Melissa eliminated by Tatum

4. Alan eliminated by Bruno

4. Kaitlyn eliminated by Avery

5. Bananas eliminated on puzzle purge

5. Nicole Z eliminated on puzzle purge

6. Thomas eliminated by Idris

6. Tatum eliminated by Tovah

7. Sean eliminated by Tony

7. Amanda eliminated by Michaela

8. Swaggy C eliminated by Derrick

8. Tyara eliminated by Da’Vonne

9. Tony eliminated by Bruno

9. Tovah eliminated by Marie

10. Idris eliminated by Cory

10. Avery eliminated by Kailah

11. Bruno eliminated by Carlos

11. CeeJai eliminated by Michaela

12. Derrick eliminated by Theo

12. Mattie eliminated by Laurel

13. Cory eliminated by Wes

13. Da’Vonne eliminated by Nia

14. Wes eliminated by Turbo & Carlos

14. Laurel eliminated by Marie & Kailah

 

Finals:

Fourth Place: Carlos (Paradise Hotel) & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Third Place: Theo (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) & Kailah (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Second Place: Turbo (Survivor UK) & Michaela (Survivor) 

First Place: Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl) & Nia (RW: Portland) 

Eliminations:

1. Devin eliminated by Sean

1. Zahida eliminated by Kaitlyn

2. Clint eliminated by Swaggy C

2. Farrah eliminated by Tyara

3. Jay eliminated by Thomas

3. Melissa eliminated by Tatum

4. Alan eliminated by Bruno

4. Kaitlyn eliminated by Avery

5. Bananas eliminated on puzzle purge

5. Nicole Z eliminated on puzzle purge

6. Thomas eliminated by Idris

6. Tatum eliminated by Tovah

7. Sean eliminated by Tony

7. Amanda eliminated by Michaela

8. Swaggy C eliminated by Derrick

8. Tyara eliminated by Da’Vonne

9. Tony eliminated by Bruno

9. Tovah eliminated by Marie

10. Idris eliminated by Cory

10. Avery eliminated by Kailah

11. Bruno eliminated by Carlos

11. CeeJai eliminated by Michaela

12. Derrick eliminated by Theo

12. Mattie eliminated by Laurel

13. Cory eliminated by Wes

13. Da’Vonne eliminated by Nia

14. Wes eliminated by Turbo & Carlos

14. Laurel eliminated by Marie & Kailah

 

Finals:

Fourth Place: Carlos (Paradise Hotel) & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Third Place: Theo (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) & Kailah (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Second Place: Turbo (Survivor UK) & Michaela (Survivor) 

First Place: Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl) & Nia (RW: Portland) 

 

Marlon should’ve been on over Derrick, but lovely cast. 

The Kang & The Queen coming back to take the W is what this Universe needs >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

The Challenge: Road to Redemption (Spoilers from Season 34)

 

Males 

Alan Valdez (Telemundo)- DQ early on War of the Worlds

Anthony Bartolotte (AYTO?: Season 2)- Early boot on invasion

Ashley Cain (Ex on the Beach UK)- Didn’t make individual stage on War of the Worlds

Bruno Bettencourt (RW: Skeletons)- Early boot on invasion 

Carlos Garcia (Paradise Hotel)- Didn’t win paradise hotel

Clint Wright (RW: Atlanta)- Didn’t make it to the end of Real World

Chuck Mowery (AYTO?: Season 3)- Didn’t get to compete on FR

Derrick Henry (AYTO?: Season 5)- Flopping On D30 & FR

Devin Walker (AYTO?: Season 3)- DQ on FR

Frank Sweeney (RW: San Diego ‘11)- DQ early on Free Agents

Idris Virgo (Love Island UK)- Random

Jay Gotti (RW: Ex-Plosion)- Quit in Exes 2 Final

Marcel Stevens (Ex on The Beach UK)- Didn’t make it to the end of his season. 

Marlon Williams (RW: Portland)- Didn’t make it to the final part of Rivals 2 final 

Perez Corothers (Ex on the Beach US)- Cut on EOTB2

Sean Lineker (Shipwrecked)- Eliminated early on Bloody Hell 

Theo Bradley (RW: Bad Blood)- Quit on Invasion 

Thomas Buell (RW: Ex-Plosion)- Quit Rivals 3

 

Females 

Amanda Garcia (AYTO?: Season 3)- DQ on FR/Didn’t make it to the individual point on War of the Worlds 

Angela Babicz (Bad Girls Club)- Eliminated early on FR

Averey Tressler (RW: Portland)- DQ on Rivals 3

Faith Stowers- Quit on Bloody Hell

Kailah Casillas- DQ for fighting on FR

Janelle Shanks (Bad Girls Club)- Didn’t make it to the end of any show she did

Jemmye Carroll (RW: New Orleans ‘10)- Early exit on FR

Julia Nolan (Big Brother)- Early boot on War of the Worlds 

Marie Roda (RW: St. Thomas)- Last Place on FR final 

Mattie Breaux (Party Down South)- Quit on War of the Worlds final 

Nia Moore (RW: Portland)- DQ on Exes 2

Nicole “Jetlife” Samuel (Paradise Hotel)- Checked Out Early

Sylvia Elsrode (RW: Skeletons)- Lost FR final 

Tatum Smith (Paradise Hotel)- Money stolen from Bobby

Taylor Selfridge (AYTO?: Season 5)- Only losing season in AYTO history 

Tula Fazakerley (Shipwrecked)- Eliminated Early on Bloody Hell

Tyara Hooks (RW: Bad Blood)- Quit Bad Blood

Zahida Allen (Ex on the Beach UK)- Quit on Bloody Hell

 

(Idea From Gamer)

The Challenge: Redemption (contains spoilers from 34)

Do you know why clint left early??

 

Females:

Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3) - Final Reckoning DQ

Avery Tressler (RW: Portland) - DQ on Rivals 3

CeeJai Jenkins (RW: Go Big or Go Home) - Kicked off RW for fighting

Da’Vonne Rodgers (Big Brother) - Purged on War of the Worlds

Farrah Abraham (Teen Mom) - Voted out EOTB

Kailah Casillas (RW: Go Big or Go Home) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting 

Kaitlyn Herman (Big Brother 20) - lost BB puzzle

Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2) - early exit on Bloody Hell

Marie Roda (RW: St. Thomas) - last place on Final Reckoning final

Mattie Breaux (Party Down South) - Quit War of Worlds final 

Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor) - list Survivor twice 

Melissa Reeves (Ex on the Beach UK) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting

Nia Moore (RW: Portland) - DQ on Exes 2 

Nicole Zanatta (RW: Skeletons) - Injury on Vendettas final 

Tatum Smith (Paradise Hotel) - Money stolen by Bobby

Tovah Marx (RW: Atlanta) - redemption for self 

Tyara Hooks (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) - Left RW season early

Zahida Allen (Geordie Shore) - Quit Bloody Hell

 

Males:

Alan Valdez (Telemundo actor) - DQ on War of Worlds due to injury

Bruno Bettencourt (RW: Skeletons) - Early eliminated on Invasion

Carlos G (Paradise Hotel) - lost at the end

Chris “Swaggy C” (Big Brother 20) - evicted early 

Clint Wright (RW: Atlanta) - Left RW Season early

Cory Wharton (RW: Explosion) - Kicked off Final Reckoning for fighting 

Darrell Taylor (RR: Campus Crawl) - Purged on Dirty 30

Derrick Kosinski (RR: X-Treme) - Lost Dirty 30 final 

Devin Walker (AYTO? 3) - DQ on Final Reckoning

Idris Virgo (Love Island UK) - random 

Jay Starrett (Survivor) - Lost Survivor

Johnny Bananas (RW: Key West) - Hasn’t made a final since he stole the money on Rivals 3

Sean Lineker (Shipwrecked) - Early eliminated on Bloody Hell

Theo Bradley (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) - Quit Invasion elimination 

Thomas Buell (RW: Explosion) - Quit Rivals 3

Tony Raines (RW: Skeletons) - Eliminated right before final on Final Reckoning 

Turbo Camkiran (Survivor Turkey) - DQ on Bloody Hell

Wes Bergmann (RW: Austin) - Early out on Bloody Hell

 

1. Zahida eliminated by Big T

1. Bruno eliminated by Clint

2. Julia eliminated by Faith

2. Thomas eliminated by Devin 

3. Marie eliminated by Amanda 

3. Jay eliminated by Marlon

4. Jemmye eliminated by Nia

4. Chuck eliminated by Frank 

5. Taylor eliminated by Angela

5. Clint eliminated by Alan

6. Angela eliminated by Sylvia

6. Derrick eliminated by Idris 

7. Big T eliminated by Amanda 

7. Sean eliminated by Idris 

8. Tatum eliminated by Nicole

8. Idris eliminated by Marcel

9. Amanda eliminated by Averey 

9. Anthony eliminated by Perez

10. Nicole eliminated by Nia

10. Marcel eliminated by Carlos 

WELCOME TO HELL WEEK! For Hell Week there will be a DOUBLE ELIMINATION & BLOODBATH PUZZLE! GOOD LUCK!

11. Mattie eliminated via puzzle part of Hell Week

11. Carlos eliminated via puzzle part of Hell Week

12. Faith eliminated by Janelle, Kailah, and Tyara in part one of the female double elimination. 

12. Frank eliminated by Ashley, Devin, and Theo in part one of the male double elimination. 

13. Kailah eliminated by Janelle & Tyara in part two of the female double elimination. 

13. Devin eliminated by Ashley & Theo in part two of the male double elimination. 

NOW THE WINNERS OF THE PUZZLE PART OF HELL WEEK (Sylvia & Alan) PLUS THE WINNERS OF THE DOUBLE ELIMINATION PART OF HELL WEEK (Ashley, Janelle, Theo, and Tyara) HAVE PUNCHED THEIR TICKETS TO THE FINAL! WHICH MEANS THEIR WILL BE ONE MORE CHALLENGE WHERE THE LOSER GOES HOME!

14. Averey lost challenge to Nia and was sent home  

14. Marlon was ahead in the challenge until he got injured, which means Perez automatically takes the spot in the final. 

FINAL

4th Place: Tyara Hooks (RW: Bad Blood) & Perez Corothers (Ex on the Beach US)

3rd Place: Janelle Shanks (Bad Girls Club) & Alan Valdez (Telemundo)

2nd Place: Sylvia Elsrode (RW: Skeletons) & Ashley Cain (Ex on the Beach US)

Winners: Nia Moore (RW: Portland) & Theo King-Bradley (RW: Bad Blood)

Omg!!!  I meant to include Marlon! I forgot about him & Madison 

The Challenge: Battle of the Series

CBS 1: Paulie, Jay, Michaela, Morgan

CBS 2: Cole, Alec, Day, Kaycee

AYTO #1: Clinton, Shanley, Amanda, Asaf

AYTO #2: Hayden, Nelson, Kam, Gianna

RW #1: Johnny, Cory, KellyAnne, Aneesa

RW #2: Alton, Tony, Tovah, Kailah

RR: Darrell, Shane, Kendall, Tori

UK: Theo, Kyle, Jenn, Melissa

The Challenge: Fresh Faces

a season with an entire cast of rookies!

 

Men:

Alex Stein - The Glass House

Mark Jansen - Big Brother 19 and Ex on the Beach 3

Brett Robinson - Big Brother 20 

Winston Hines - Big Brother 20 and Love Island US 

Jay Starrett - Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X and Ex on the Beach 2

Cole Medders - Survivor: Heroes Healers Hustlers 

Corey Cotten - Red Neck Island 4

Anthony Douglas - Big Brother Canada 7

John James Parton - Big Brother UK 11 and Love Island Australia

Jericho Malabonga - Australian Survivor 4

Tor’i Brooks - Ex on the Beach 

Asaf Goren - Are You the One 4 and Worst Cooks in America 12

Alan Bersten - So You Think You Can Dance and Dancing with the Stars

Val Osipov  - Temptation Island

Wynn Sarden - Temptation Island 

Jair Bernier - Paradise Hotel

 

Women: 

Caro Viehweg - Love Island US

Lisette Resille  - Opposite Worlds

Lauren Schwab - Opposite Worlds and Catching Kelce

Jamie Leigh Reichert - Catching Kelce and Sequester

Nikki Noce - Utopia

CeCe Frey - The X Factor US 2

Margie Mays - American Idol 17 

Krista DeBono - The Amazing Race 27 

Jenn Lee - The Amazing Race 29 

Lauren Carre - Big Brother UK 13

Lateysha Grace - Big Brother UK 17 

Gabby Allen - Love Island UK 3 and Celebrity Big Brother UK 22

Jess Impiazzi - Ex on the Beach UK and Celebrity Big Brother UK 21

Gina Rio - Big Brother UK 14

Michaela Bradshaw - Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X and Survivor: Game Changers

Kaycee Clark - Big Brother 20 

 

 

I-

@Sour I loved the hell week twist!! Yaaassssss

Eliminations: 

1. Jenn eliminated by Jess

1. Alex eliminated by Brett

2. Lisette eliminated by Lauren S

2. John James eliminated by Winston 

3. Jamie Leigh eliminated by Lauren S

3. Asaf eliminated by Alan 

4. Margie eliminated by CeCe

4. Val eliminated by Jericho 

5. Lauren S eliminated by Kaycee

5. Alan eliminated by Jericho 

6. Nikki eliminated by Michaela 

6. Wynn eliminated by Jericho 

7. CeCe eliminated by Lateysha 

7. Tor'i eliminated by Corey 

8. Krista eliminated by Kaycee

8. Corey eliminated by Anthony 

9. Gina eliminated by Michaela

9. Jericho eliminated by Cole

10. Lateysha eliminated by Lauren C

10. Cole eliminated by Jay 

11. Jess eliminated by Gabby 

11. Jair elimianted by Winston 

12. Caro eliminated by Lauren C

12. Winston eliminated by Mark 

13. Kaycee eliminated by Michaela 

13. Anthony eliminated by Mark 

FINAL:

3rd place - Lauren C and Mark 

2nd place - Gabby and Brett

Winners - Michaela and Jay

 

 

 

The Challenge: Battle of the Shows.

The Real World-Cory/Kailah/Ashley/Tony

Road Rules-Darrell/Veronica/Kendall/Abram

Are You The One-Nelson/Kam/Amanda/Hunter

Big Brother-Paulie/Davonne/Natalie/Corey

Ex on The Beach UK-Joss/Kayleigh/Melissa/Rogan

Ex on The Beach US-Chad/Angela/Faith/Kareem

Survivor-Jay/Michela/Cydney/Rodney

Redneck Island-Tank D/Margaret/Shelby/Cody

 

Pages