The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14618 posts / 0 new
Last post

lol how is SWIFT taking out Johnny Bananas ?!and are you saying Cooke and Noor win?

The Elimination was balls in. Swift could’ve beaten Johnny in balls in dude. Also, yes Cooke & Noor won. 

The Challenge: Exes II

 

  • Simone & Dre (AYTO)
  • Shanley & Chris (AYTO)
  • Jenny & Cory (Ex-Plosion)
  • Jenna & Jay (Ex-Plosion)
  • Averey & Johnny (Portland)
  • Nia & Marlon (Portland)
  • Joi & Leroy (Real Life)
  • Marie & Robb (St. Thomas)
  • LaToya & Swift (St. Thomas)
  • Alex & Frank (San Diego ‘11)
  • Jonna & Zach (BOTS 2012)
  • Theresa & Wes (Fresh Meat II)
  • Melinda & Danny (Austin)

 

Domes 

  • Melinda & Danny by Simone & Dre
  • Jenna & Jay by Jenny & Cory
  • LaToya & Swift by Shanley & Chris
  • Shanley & Chris by Simone & Dre
  • Averey & Johnny by Alex & Frank
  • Marie & Robb by Joi & Leroy
  • Simone & Dre by Nia & Marlon
  • Alex & Frank by Jenny & Cory
  • Jonna & Zach by Theresa & Wes
  • Joi & Leroy by Nia & Marlon

 

Final 

  1. Theresa & Wes 
  2. Nia & Marlon
  3. Jenny & Cory 

what a beautiful final

El Lobito wrote:

lol how is SWIFT taking out Johnny Bananas ?!and are you saying Cooke and Noor win?

The Elimination was balls in. Swift could’ve beaten Johnny in balls in dude. Also, yes Cooke & Noor won. 

As "average" as John may be he's not losing to Swift.   Swift is one of the few people that I don't think could beat him.  Especially not in Balls In.   Especially not when Free Agents aired.

Swap Alton for Darrell and you’ve got yourself a SEASON.

sourcup wrote:

El Lobito wrote:lol how is SWIFT taking out Johnny Bananas ?!and are you saying Cooke and Noor win?

The Elimination was balls in. Swift could’ve beaten Johnny in balls in dude. Also, yes Cooke & Noor won. 

As "average" as John may be he's not losing to Swift.   Swift is one of the few people that I don't think could beat him.  Especially not in Balls In.   Especially not when Free Agents aired.

Your opinion is your opinion and my fantasy cast is my fantasy cast. 

The Challenge: Battle of the Bloodlines 

 

Female Teams

  • Jessica (AYTO2)/NaTasha [Sisters]
  • Violetta (Skeletons)/Irena [Cousins]
  • Nia (Portland)/Makeda [Sisters]
  • Averey (Portland)/Jena [Sisters]
  • Marie (St. Thomas)/Victoria [Sisters]
  • Nany (Vegas 2)/Nicole [Cousins]
  • Camila (SBC)/Larissa [Sisters]

 

Male Teams

  • Dario (AYTO2)/Raphy [Twins]
  • Tony (Skeletons)/Shane [Brothers]
  • Bruno (Skeletons)/Briah [Brothers]
  • Cory (Ex-Plosion)/Ashud [Brothers]
  • Marlon (Portland)/Colby [Cousins]
  • Johnny (Key West)/Vince [Cousins]
  • Abram (South Pacific/Mike [Brothers]

 

Pits 

  • Tony & Shane by Dario & Raphy 
  • Camila & Larissa by Violetta & Irena
  • Bruno & Briah by Marlon & Colby 
  • Jessica & Natasha by Averey & Jena
  • Johnny & Vince by Abram & Mike 
  • Nany & Nicole by Nia & Makeda 
  • Abram & Mike by Marlon & Colby 
  • Violetta & Irena by Nia & Makeda 

 

Final

  1. Marlon & Colby and Nia & Makeda 
  2. Dario & Raphy and Averey & Jena
  3. Cory & Ashud and Marie & Victoria

That Bloodlines format looks way better.

The Challenge: Rivals III

 

  • Kayla & Connor (AYTO3)
  • Cheyenne & Devin (AYTO3)
  • Briana & Brandon (AYTO2)
  • Brittany & Adam (AYTO)
  • Violetta & Tony (Skeletons) 
  • Sylvia & Bruno (Skeletons)
  • Nicole Z & Jason (Skeletons)
  • Ashley & Cory (Ex-Plosion)
  • Nia & Jordan (Portland) 
  • Nany & Raphy (Bloodlines)
  • Marie & Frank (BOTS2012)
  • Jonna & Zach (Exes II)
  • Wes & Cara Maria (Rivals I)

 

Jungles

  • Brandon & Briana by Wes & Cara
  • Bruno & Sylvia by Zach & Jonna
  • Tony & Violetta by Connor & Kayla
  • Cory & Ashley by Nia & Jordan
  • Adam & Brittany by Connor & Kayla
  • Frank & Marie by Raphy & Nany 
  • Devin & Cheyenne by Jason & Nicole
  • Wes & Cara by Jordan & Nia 
  • Raphy & Nany by Connor & Kayla
  • Zach & Jonna by Jason & Nicole

 

Final

  1. Nia & Jordan
  2. Kayla & Connor
  3. Nicole & Jason

The Challenge: Invasion of the Champions

 

Underdog Females 

  • Jordan Anderson (Bad Blood)
  • Amanda Garcia (AYTO3)
  • Kailah Casillas (Skeletons)
  • Arielle Scott (Ex-Plosion)
  • Sylvia Elsrode (Skeletons)
  • Ashley Mitchell (Ex-Plosion)
  • Averey Tressler (Portland)
  • Marie Roda (St. Thomas)
  • Sandy Kang (Fresh Meat 2) 
  • Laurel Stucky (ALTERNATE)
  • Sydney Walker (ALTERNATE)

 

Underdog Males

  • Robbie Padovano (Bad Blood)
  • Nelson Thomas (AYTO3)
  • Mike Crescenzo (AYTO3/Bad Blood)
  • Dylan Moore (Go Big or Go Home)
  • Tony Raines (Skeletons)
  • Jason Hill (Skeletons)
  • Cory Wharton (Ex-Plosion)
  • Ashud Moore (Bloodlines)
  • Raphy Medrano (Bloodlines)

 

Champ Females

  • Jonna Mannion [1x Champ]
  • Camila Nakagawa [2x Champ]
  • Makeda Moore [1x Champ]
  • Theresa Gonzalez [1x Champ]

 

Champ Males 

  • Darrell Taylor [5x Champ]
  • Jordan Wiseley [1x Champ]
  • Noor Jehangir [1x Champ]
  • Ty Ruff [1x Champ]
  • Colby Williams [1x Champ/Alternate]
  • Derrick Kosinski [2x Champ/Alternate]

 

Fortresses 

  • Tony/Marie by Ashud/Averey
  • Raphy/Sylvia by Mike/Jordan
  • Robbie/Ashley by Nelson/Kailah
  • Jason/Kailah by Nelson/Amanda
  • Jordan/Jonna by Ty/Makeda
  • Cory/Sandy by Mike/Arielle
  • Ty/Camila by Darrell/Makeda
  • Ashud/Jordan by Bloodbath 
  • Dylan by Mike/Nelson 
  • Amanda by Averey/Arielle
  • Darrell/Theresa by Noor/Makeda

 

Final

  1. Averey & Nelson
  2. Makeda & Noor 
  3. Arielle & Mike

kvm1977 wrote:

sourcup wrote:

El Lobito wrote:lol how is SWIFT taking out Johnny Bananas ?!and are you saying Cooke and Noor win?

The Elimination was balls in. Swift could've beaten Johnny in balls in dude. Also, yes Cooke & Noor won. 

As "average" as John may be he's not losing to Swift.   Swift is one of the few people that I don't think could beat him.  Especially not in Balls In.   Especially not when Free Agents aired.

Your opinion is your opinion and my fantasy cast is my fantasy cast. 

As long *** you're acknowledging it's pure fantasy and there's no reason or logic involved that's awesome but you said Swift could beat John when FA aired which is insane

sourcup wrote:

kvm1977 wrote:

sourcup wrote:
El Lobito wrote:lol how is SWIFT taking out Johnny Bananas ?!and are you saying Cooke and Noor win?

The Elimination was balls in. Swift could've beaten Johnny in balls in dude. Also, yes Cooke & Noor won. 

As "average" as John may be he's not losing to Swift.   Swift is one of the few people that I don't think could beat him.  Especially not in Balls In.   Especially not when Free Agents aired.

Your opinion is your opinion and my fantasy cast is my fantasy cast. 

As long *** you're acknowledging it's pure fantasy and there's no reason or logic involved that's awesome but you said Swift could beat John when FA aired which is insane

i think swift could’ve beaten John in Balls In. That’s MY opinion. I don’t understand why you’re up in arms about it. 

The Challenge: Invasion Of The World 

Individual Format 

Females: 

Aneesa (RW: Chicago) 

Anna (RW: Bad Blood) 

Averey (RW: Portland) 

Brianna (RW: Hollywood) 

Cooke (RW: Las Vegas) 

Dee (The Challenge: War Of The Worlds) 

Jemmye (RW: New Orleans) 

Jonna (RW: Cancun) 

Joi (RW: Portland) 

Katrina (RW: Bad Blood) 

Marie (RW: ST. Thomas) 

Naomi (RW: Las Vegas) 

Nia (RW: Portland) 

Rianna (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Tovah (RW: Atlanta) 

Tya (RW: Bad Blood) 

Males: 

Abram (RR: South Pacific) 

Adam (RW: Las Vegas) 

Bruno (RW: Skeletons) 

Cory (RW: Ex-Plosion) 

Dondre (RW: Atlanta) 

Dustin (RW: Las Vegas) 

Isaac (RW: Sydney) 

Joss (Ex On The Beach U.K) 

Marlon (RW: Portland) 

Mitch (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Mike (RW: Bad Blood) 

Raphy (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Rogan (Ex On The Beach U.K) 

Theo (RW: Bad Blood) 

Thomas (RW: Ex-Plosion) 

Wes (RW: Austin) 

The Challenge: Invasion Of The Worlds

Individual Format [16 M/W compete for 1 million Dollars] [RW cast mates are given a First Time Chance at The Challenge] [Challenge Rookies and Veterans  compete for another chance at winning The Challenge]

Host: Victor Cruz 

Females: 

Aneesa (RW: Chicago) 

Anna (RW: Bad Blood) 

Averey (RW: Portland) 

Brianna (RW: Hollywood) 

Cooke (RW: Las Vegas) 

Dee (The Challenge: War Of The Worlds) 

Jemmye (RW: New Orleans) 

Jonna (RW: Cancun) 

Joi (RW: Portland) 

Katrina (RW: Bad Blood) 

Marie (RW: ST. Thomas) 

Naomi (RW: Las Vegas) 

Nia (RW: Portland) 

Rianna (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Tovah (RW: Atlanta) 

Tya (RW: Bad Blood) 

Males: 

Abram (RR: South Pacific) 

Adam (RW: Las Vegas) 

Bruno (RW: Skeletons) 

Cory (RW: Ex-Plosion) 

Dondre (RW: Atlanta) 

Dustin (RW: Las Vegas) 

Isaac (RW: Sydney) 

Joss (Ex On The Beach U.K) 

Marlon (RW: Portland) 

Mitch (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Mike (RW: Bad Blood) 

Raphy (The Challenge: Bloodlines) 

Rogan (Ex On The Beach U.K) 

Theo (RW: Bad Blood) 

Thomas (RW: Ex-Plosion) 

Wes (RW: Austin) 

The Challenge XXX: Dirty 30

 

Females 

  • Alicia Wright (AYTO5)
  • Tori Deal (AYTO4)
  • Amanda Garcia (AYTO3)
  • Kayla Jade (AYTO3)
  • Simone Kelly (AYTO1)
  • Anna Stack (Bad Blood)
  • Jenna Thomason (Go Big)
  • Kailah Casillas (Go Big)
  • Makeda Moore (Bloodlines)
  • Averey Tressler (Portland)
  • Ayiiia Elizarraras (Cancun)
  • Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)
  • Sandy Kang (Fresh Meat 2)
  • Coral Smith (Back 2 New York)
  • Veronica Portillo (Semester at Sea)

 

Males

  • Eddie Williams (AYTO5)
  • Giovanni Rivera (AYTO4)
  • Connor Smith (AYTO3)
  • Nelson Thomas (AYTO3)
  • Adam Kuhn (AYTO1)
  • Kassius Bass (Bad Blood)
  • Dylan Moore (Go Big)
  • Colby Williams (Bloodlines)
  • Bruno Bettencourt (Skeletons)
  • Cory Wharton (Ex-Plosion)
  • Ty Ruff (DC)
  • Wes Bergmann (Austin)
  • CT Tamburello (Paris)
  • Abram Boise (South Pacific)
  • Darrell Taylor (Campus Crawl)

 

Presidios/Redemptions 

  • Ayiiia/Kailah/Adam/Wes by Purge
  • Amanda/CT by Averey/Darrell
  • Veronica/Bruno by Jenna/Kassius
  • Kailah/CT win redemption
  • Anna/Gio by Kailah/Eddie 
  • Alicia/Dylan by Coral/Cory
  • Averey/Eddie by Makeda/Nelson
  • Sandy/Abram by Simone/Ty
  • Averey/Abram win redemption 
  • Laurel/CT by vote-off
  • Kayla/Cory by Laurel/Connor
  • Simone/Ty by vote-off
  • Coral/Kassius by Makeda/Colby
  • Laurel/CT win redemption
  • Tori/Kailah/Averey/Colby/CT/Abram by Purge

 

Final Results

  1. Laurel Stucky & Darrell Taylor
  2. Makeda Moore & Nelson Thomas
  3. Jenna Thomason & Connor Smith

The Challenge: Vendettas 

 

Females

  • Kayleigh Morris (EOTB UK)
  • Megan McKenna (EOTB UK)
  • Holly Hagan (Geordie Shore)
  • Alicia Wright (AYTO5)
  • Kam Williams (AYTO5)
  • Katrina Stack (Bad Blood)
  • Tyara Hooks (Bad Blood)
  • CeeJai Jenkins (Go Big)
  • Jenna Thomason (Go Big)
  • Sylvia Elsrode (Skeletons)
  • Averey Tressler (Portland)
  • Marie Roda (St. Thomas)
  • Nany Gonzalez (Las Vegas ‘11)
  • KellyAnne Judd (Sydney)

 

Males

  • Joss Mooney (EOTB UK)
  • Rogan O’Connor (EOTB UK)
  • Kyle Christie (Geordie Shore)
  • Giovanni Rivera (AYTO4)
  • Nelson Thomas (AYTO3)
  • Mike Crescenzo (AYTO3/Bad Blood)
  • Theo Bradley (Bad Blood)
  • Dylan Moore (Go Big)
  • Jason Hill (Skeletons)
  • Johnny Reilly (Portland)
  • Brandon Nelson (Fresh Meat 2)
  • Wes Bergmann (Austin)
  • Brad Fiorenza (San Diego ‘04)
  • Darrell Taylor (Campus Crawl)

 

Vendetta Backgrounds 

  • Kayleigh & Joss (Exes)
  • Megan & Rogan (Exes)
  • Holly & Kyle (Exes)
  • Alicia & Kam (Rivals)
  • Alicia & Gio (Exes/Rivals)
  • Katrina & Tyara (Rivals)
  • Katrina & Mike (Rivals)
  • Tyara & Theo (Exes)
  • CeeJai & Jenna (Rivals)
  • Jenna & Dylan (Exes)
  • Sylvia & Jason (Exes)
  • Averey & Nany (Rivals)
  • Averey & Johnny (Exes)
  • Nany & Johnny (Exes)
  • Marie & Nelson (Rivals)
  • KellyAnne & Darrell (Rivals)
  • KellyAnne & Wes (Exes)
  • Kyle & Rogan (Rivals)
  • Brandon & Brad (Rivals)
  • Darrell & Wes (Rivals)

 

Rings 

  • Kayleigh/Johnny last place 
  • Kyle by Brandon
  • Dylan by Theo
  • Alicia by Megan 
  • Holly by Tyara
  • Megan by Sylvia 
  • Wes by Jason 
  • KellyAnne by Makeda (Mercenary)
  • CeeJai BEAT Arielle (Mercenary)
  • Rogan by CT (Mercenary)
  • Mike by Alton (Mercenary)
  • Nany by Kam 
  • Joss by Theo
  • Kam by Laurel (Mercenary)
  • Tyara BEAT Jonna (Mercenary)
  • Nelson DRAWED Zach (Mercenary)
  • Theo BEAT Ty (Mercenary)
  • Marie by CeeJai 
  • Sylvia/Jason last place
  • Nelson last place 
  • Brandon by Theo 
  • Tyara, Katrina, Gio, Brad bottom four finalists

 

  1. CeeJai Jenkins 
  2. Darrell Taylor 
  3. Theo Bradley
  4. Katrina Stack

Theo not quitting? that really is fantasy. 

A future challenge format I would love is something like "Grudge Match"

Where it's Challenge Champs that don't like each other, who draft their own teams on the first episode (perhaps after an opening challenge that is a mini-final, so they know what the draftees are like - and maybe where the slowest man and woman are eliminated). Could be 4 teams of 8 or 6 teams of 6.

Champs that would work are:

  • Johnny-Wes-Cara-Sarah or Laurel (Johnny vs Wes, Johnny vs Sarah, Cara vs Laurel, Wes vs Cara, Johnny vs Sarah)
  • Ashley M-Hunter-Jamie Banks-Cara-Laurel-Zach (Ash vs Hunter, Ash vs Jamie, Laurel vs Cara, Zach vs Laurel) - realistic (minus Laurel)
  • Brad-Tori Hall-Darrell-Jill Z or Susie (Brad vs Tori, Brad vs Darrell, Tori vs Jill, Darrell vs Susie)
  • Frank-Jordan-Sam-Laurel (Frank vs Jordan, Frank vs Sam, Jordan vs Laurel)
  • Zach-Alton-Sarah-Laurel (Zach vs Laurel, Zach vs Alton, Sarah vs Alton)
  • CT-Veronica-Johnny-Ashley (CT vs Veronica, CT vs Johnny, Johnny vs Ashley) - realistic
  • (winner of WotW)-Ashley-Hunter-Cara-Jordan- (Jordan vs Hunter, Ash vs Cara, Hunter vs winner - then we need a realistic woman? Laurel fits because of being exes with Jordan but...) - realistic

and the rest of the cast would be the regulars, the standouts from War of the Worlds, 2-4 fun debuts (probably from EotB2), and maybe a return or two (Marlon, Kellyanne, Adam Kuhn, Averey)

whaddya think? I'm dying for a larger-team season, and a draft is always fun.

The Challenge: Final Reckoning 

 

Female Pairs

  • Angela & Jazmyn (BGC15)
  • Ashley & Simone (Rivals III)
  • CeeJai & Jenna (Go Big)
  • Kam & Tyara (Vendettas)
  • Marie & Sam (BOTS 2012)

 

Male Pairs 

  • Ash & Joss (EOTB UK)
  • Brad & Brandon (Cutthroat)
  • Kassius & Theo (Bad Blood)
  • Nelson & Tony (Invasion)

 

Male/Female Pairs

  • Malcolm & Nurys (AYTO6)
  • Charles & Faith (EOTB US)
  • Giovanni & Alicia (Second Chances)
  • Paulie & Da’Vonne (Big Brother 18)
  • Abram & Veronica (whenever)
  • Derrick & Tori (Real Life)

 

Mercenaries

  • Darrell & KellyAnne (Ruins)
  • CT & Marlon (Rivals II)

 

Armageddons/Redemptions 

  • Marie/Sam & Gio/Alicia purged 
  • Paulie/Day voted out by Brad/Brandon
  • Simone & Angela dq’d for fighting, Ashley/Jazmyn new team 
  • Derrick/Tori by Ashley/Jazmyn 
  • Paulie/Day pull double cross and send home Marie/Sam & Alicia/Gio
  • Paulie & Day beat Derrick/Tori to return to main house. Derrick/Tori head back to redemption
  • CT/Veronica purged 
  • Ashley/Jazmyn by Charles/Faith
  • Nelson/Tony by Darrell/KellyAnne
  • Malcolm/Nurys by Paulie/Day
  • Nelson/Tony pull double cross and send home Derrick/Tori, CT/Veronica & Ashley/Jazmyn 
  • Malcolm/Nurys beat Nelson/Tony to return to main house. Nelson/Tony head back to redemption
  • Kam/Tyara purged 
  • Brad/Brandon by Kassius/Theo
  • Malcolm/Nurys by CT/Marlon then CT/Marlon by Ash/Joss
  • Kassius/Theo by Charles/Faith
  • Kam/Tyara pul double cross and save Kassius/Theo
  • Malcolm/Nurys pull double cross and save Nelson/Tony
  • Brad/Brandon & CT/Marlon sent home
  • Kassius/Theo beat Kam/Tyara and return to main house. Kam/Tyara head back to redemption
  • Malcolm/Nurys beat Nelson/Tony and return to main house. Nelson/Tony head back to redemption 
  • Malcolm/Nurys by Paulie/Day
  • CeeJai/Jenna purge 
  • Kam/Tyara beat CeeJai/Jenna and return to main house. CeeJai/Jenna sent home
  • Malcolm/Nurys beat Nelson/Tony and return to main house. Nelson/Tony sent home. 
  • Kassius/Theo & Paulie/Day purged
  • Malcolm/Nurys by Darrell/Kellyanne 

 

Final

  1. Darrell & KellyAnne
  2. Ash & Joss
  3. Charles & Faith 
  4. Kam & Tyara

I would love to know more about the Kam/Tya beef lmaoooooo 

I would love to know more about the Kam/Tya beef lmaoooooo 

Hit me up, I know the deets

The Challenge

Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)Frank Sweeney (RW San Diego 2)Jordan Wiseley (RW Portland)Tony Raines (RW Skeletons)Darrell Taylor (RR Campus Crawl)Abram Boise (RR South Pacific)Nelson Thomas (AYTO3)Keith Klebacher (AYTO6)Kwasi Opoku (AYTO7)Tor'i Brooks (Ex on The Beach 1 & 2)Paulie Calafiore (Big Brother 18 / Ex on The Beach)Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette / Ex on The Beach 2)Jay Starrett (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X / Ex on The Beach 2)Stephen Bear (Ex on The Beach UK / Celebrity Big Brother UK / War of The Worlds)Theo Campbell (Love Island UK / War of The Worlds)Turabi "Turbo" Camkiran (Survivor Turkey / War of The Worlds)Cole Medders (Survivor: Heroes v.s Healers v.s. Hustlers)James Jean-Louis (The Titan Games)JJ Woods (American Ninja Warrior)Jeremaiah Buoni (Floribama Shore)

KellyAnne Judd (RW Sydney)Nany Gonzalez (RW Vegas 2)Nia Moore (RW Portland)Kailah Casillas (RW Go Big or Go Home)Katrina Stack (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)Tori Deal (AYTO4)Kam Williams (AYTO5)Diandra Delgado (AYTO6)Alexis Eddy (AYTO6)Bria Hamilton (AYTO7)Da'Vonne Rogers (Big Brother 17 & 18)Cydney Gillion (Survivor: Kaoh Rong)Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X & Game Changers)Christina Salgado (BGC: Mexico)Angela Babicz (BGC: Twisted Sisters / Ex on The Beach 1 & 2)Georgia Harrison (Love Island UK / War of The Worlds)Mattie Lynn Breaux (Party Down South / War of The Worlds)Meagan Martin (American Ninja Warrior) 

The Challenge: War of the Worlds

-Part One of the “World” trilogy

 

Veteran Men

  • Brad Fiorenza
  • Darrell Taylor
  • Johnny Bananas 
  • Kyle Christie
  • Nelson Thomas
  • Paulie Calafiore
  • Wes Bergmann
  • Zach Nichols

Veteran Women

  • Amanda Garcia
  • Angela Babicz
  • Ashley Mitchell
  • Da’Vonne Rogers
  • Faith Stowers 
  • Kam Williams 
  • Nicole Zanatta 
  • Sylvia Elsrode 

Prospect Men

  • Ash Cain [EOTB UK]
  • Gus Smyrnios [Floribama Shore]
  • Jay Starrett [Survivor USA]
  • John Gaines [MTV’s Fear Factor]
  • Josh Martinez [Big Brother 19]
  • JP Andrade [EOTB Brazil]
  • Stephen Bear [EOTB UK]
  • Theo Campbell [Love Island UK]
  • Turbo Camkiran [Survivor Turkey]

Prospect Women

  • Clara Tan [Asia’s Next Top Model]
  • Dee Nguyen [Geordie Shore]
  • Dianey Sahagun [AYTO Mexico]
  • Erin Alysha [Love Island AUS]
  • Georgia Harrison [Love Island UK]
  • Mattie Breaux [Party Down South]
  • Michaela Bradshaw [Survivor USA]
  • Natalie Duran [American Ninja Warrior]
  • Zahida Allen [EOTB UK]

The Challenge: USA vs The World 

-Part Two of the “World” trilogy

Format: There will be a captain’s challenge for each team. The top male and female from each team will be safe from entering elimination. At the team challenge, the winning team earns money towards their individual bank accounts. Each team votes in a male and female from their team into the elimination where the winner stays and takes their opponents earnings + an additional $2,000 for winning the elimination. Loser is eliminated from the game with nothing but a flight back home. 

 

Team USA

  • Amanda Garcia [AYTO?: Season 3]
  • Angela Babicz [BGC: Twisted Sisters]
  • Britni Thornton [AYTO?: Season 3]
  • Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]
  • Da’Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]
  • Flip Rodriguez [American Ninja Warrior]
  • Hunter Barfield [AYTO?: Season 3]
  • Jordan Wiseley [RW: Portland]
  • Jozea Flores [Big Brother 18]
  • Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big]
  • Kam Williams [AYTO?: Season 5]
  • Michaela Bradshaw [Survivor USA]
  • Nany Gonzalez [RW: Las Vegas ‘11]
  • Nelson Thomas [AYTO?: Season 3]
  • Paulie Calafiore [Big Brother 18]
  • Tony Raines [RW: Skeletons]

 

Team The World

  • Alan Valdez [Mexico]
  • Ashley Cain [UK]
  • Clara Tan [Asia]
  • Dee Nguyen [Australia]
  • Erin Alysha [Australia]
  • Georgia Harrison [UK]
  • JP Andrade [Brazil]
  • Kaz Crossley [UK]
  • Kyle Christie [UK]
  • Melissa Reeves [UK]
  • Pheko “PK” Phetoe [South Africa]
  • Shaleen Sutherland [Canada]
  • Stephen Bear [UK]
  • Theo Campbell [UK]
  • Turbo Camkiran [Turkey]
  • Zahida Allen [UK]

You put Dee in twice for USA vs the World.

You put Dee in twice for USA vs the World.

I knew I made a mistake lol

The Challenge: Battle of the Exes 3

Cory Wharton & Aneesa FerreiraBrad Fiorenza & Britni ThorntonWes Bergmann & KellyAnne JuddDanny Jamieson & Melinda StolpJohn Devenanzio & Natalie NegrottiJordan Wiseley & Laurel StuckyKyle Christie & Cara Maria SorbelloLeroy Garrett & Kam WilliamsRobb Schreiber & Marie RodaHunter Barfield & Nany GonzalezJoss Mooney & Amanda GarciaNelson Thomas & Angela BabiczPaulie Calafiore & Zakiyah EveretteCorey Brooks & Morgan Willett

Episode 1: Give Me Some HoneyChallenge Winners: Leroy & KamLast Place: Kyle & Cara MariaWinners' Pick: Cory & AneesaDome Game: X BattleWinners: Kyle & Cara MariaEliminated: Cory & Aneesa

Episode 2: Mental ConnectionChallenge Winners: Corey & MorganLast Place: Leroy & KamWinners' Pick: Robb & MarieDome Game: Banded TogetherWinners: Robb & MarieEliminated: Leroy & Kam

Episode 3: Rolling in the DeepChallenge Winners: Hunter & NanyLast Place: Paulie & ZakiyahWinners' Pick: Kyle & Cara MariaDome Game: Hall PassWinners: Kyle & Cara MariaEliminated: Paulie & Zakiyah

Episode 4: Race to the AltarChallenge Winners: Jordan & LaurelLast Place: Kyle & Cara MariaWinners' Pick: Corey & MorganDome Game: X Knocks the SpotWinners: Kyle & Cara MariaEliminated: Corey & Morgan

Episode 5: Feel the BurnChallenge Winners: Robb & MarieLast Place: Danny & MelindaWinners' Pick: Wes & KellyAnneDome Game: Hall PassWinners: Wes & KellyAnneEliminated: Danny & Melinda

Episode 6: Don't Forget About MeChallenge Winners: Brad & BritniLast Place: Robb & MarieWinners' Pick: Jordan & LaurelDome Game: X Knocks the SpotWinners: Jordan & LaurelEliminated: Robb & Marie

Episode 7: Speed DatingChallenge Winners: Wes & KellyAnneLast Place: Kyle & Cara MariaWinners' Pick: Nelson & AngelaDome Game: X Knocks the SpotWinners: Nelson & AngelaEliminated: Kyle & Cara Maria 

Episode 8: Wrecking BallChallenge Winners: Jordan & LaurelLast Place: Wes & KellyAnneWinners' Pick: Brad & BritniDome Game: X BattleWinners: Wes & KellyAnneEliminated: Brad & Britni

Episode 9: Don't Let Me DownChallenge Winners: Hunter & NanyLast Place: Jordan & LaurelWinners' Pick: Johnny & NatalieDome Game: Hall PassWinners: Jordan & LaurelEliminated: Johnny & Natalie

Episode 10: Are You the One?Challenge Winners: Joss & AmandaLast Place: Jordan & LaurelWinners' Pick: Nelson & AngelaDome Game: Hall PassWinners: Jordan & LaurelEliminated: Nelson & Angela

Episode 11: Mini Viking QuestChallenge Winners: Joss & AmandaLast Place: Wes & KellyAnneWinners' Pick: Jordan & LaurelDome Game: X BattleWinners: Wes & KellyAnneEliminated: Jordan & Laurel

Episode 12: FINAL CHALLENGE3rd Place: [$50,000 each]: Hunter & Nany2nd Place: [$200,000 each]: Wes & KellyAnneWinners: [$1,000,000 each] Joss & Amanda 

War of the Worlds my way 

 

  • Morgan & Gus purged 

 

Teams

  • Ashley C & Kam 
  • Bear & Da’Vonne 
  • Theo & Nany
  • Alan & Ashley M 
  • Turbo & Amanda 
  • JP & Natalie N
  • Josh & Cara
  • Chase & Jenna 
  • Natalie D & Paulie
  • Georgia & Hunter 
  • Dee & Bananas 
  • Julia & CT
  • Shaleen & Leroy
  • Mattie & Kyle
  • Zahida & Wes
  • Liz & Zach 

 

Killing Floors 

  • Jenna & Chase by Amanda & Turbo
  • Bananas & Dee by Wes & Zahida 
  • Cara & Ashley M by Mattie
  • Kyle & Josh by Alan 
  • Zach & Liz by Leroy & Shaleen
  • Natalie N & JP by Kam & Ashley C
  • CT & Julia by Paulie & Natalie D 
  • Wes & Zahida by Leroy & Shaleen
  • Paulie & Natalie D by Kam & Ashley C
  • Bear by Alan
  • Shaleen by Georgia
  • Hunter by Ashley C
  • Nany by Da’Vonne 
  • Da’Vonne & Leroy purged 

 

Finale

  1. Theo Campbell
  2. Turbo Camkiran 
  3. Georgia Harrison
  4. Ashley Cain 
  5. Kam Williams 
  6. Alan Valdez
  7. Amanda Garcia
  8. Mattie Breaux

The Challenge 34: Cutthroat II

 

Red Team

Angela Babicz (Bad Girls Club: Twisted SIsters) 

Bria Hamilton (Are You The One? 7) 

Jordan Wiseley (The Real World: Portland) 

Marie Roda (The Real World: St. Thomas) 

Mark Jensen (Big Brother 19) 

Marlon Williams (The Real World: Portland) 

Nia Moore (The Real World: Portland) 

Nicole Zanatta (Real World: Skeletons)

Paul Abrahamian (Big Brother 18) 

Paulie Calafiore (Big Brother 18) 

Stephen Bear (Ex on the Beach UK) 

 

Gray Team

Brice Johnston (Survivor: Cagayan) 

Danni Victor (Bad Girls Club: Las Vegas) 

Georgia Harrison (Love Island UK)

Jenna Compono (Real World: Ex-Plosion)  

Joao Paulo "JP" Andrade (Ex on the Beach Brazil) 

Josh Martinez (Big Brother 19) 

Julia Nolan (Big Brother 17) 

Landon Luckett (The Real World: Philadelphia) 

Mattie Breaux (Party Down South) 

Nany Gonzalez (The Real World: Las Vegas 2011) 

Nelson Thomas (Are You The One? 3) 

 

Blue Team

Alexandrea "Ali" Elliot (Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers) 

Chris "Ammo" Hall (Real World: Go Big or Go Home) 

Devin Walker (Are You The One? 3) 

Janelle Shanks (Bad Girls Club: Miami II) 

Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio (The Real World: Key West) 

Kendall Shephard (Road Rules: Campus Crawl) 

Kyle Christie (Geordie Shore UK) 

Liz Nolan (Big Brother 17) 

Malcolm Drummer (Are You The One? 6) 

Theo Campbell (Love Island UK) 

Tori Deal (Are You The One? 4) 

Pages