The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14876 posts / 0 new
Last post

Episode 1:

Winners: Yellow

Saved: Red

Voted in Blue: Jonna and Theo

Voted in Green: Sylvia and Josh

Eliminated: Jonna and Josh

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Yellow

Saved: Red

Voted in Blue: Kailah and Theo

Voted in Green: Kayleigh and Rogan

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Theo

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Yellow

Saved: Red

Voted In Blue: Dee and Nelson

Voted in Green: Natalie and Rogan

Eliminated: Natalie and Rogan

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Red

Saved: Yellow

Voted in Blue: Dee and Nelson

Voted in Green: Mattie and Paulie

Eliminated: Dee and Nelson

 

Phase 2: Same Sex Pairs (Opposite sex winners throw opposite sex in)

 

Paulie and Shane

Joss and Jordan

Bananas and Johnny R

Kyle and Zach

Gus and Hunter

Tony and Turbo

CT and Leroy

Wes and Cory

 

Ashley M and Tori D

Kam and Cara Maria

Davonne and Jenna

Sylvia and Mattie

Georgia and Nany

Marie and Amanda

Laurel and Kailah

Ninja and Nia

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Joss and Jordan/ Laurel and Kailah

Last: Kyle and Zach/ Sylvia and Mattie

Voted in: Gus and Hunter/ Marie and Amanda

Eliminated: Gus and Hunter/ Marie and Amanda

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Paulie and Shane/ Ashley M and Tori D

Last: CT and Leroy/ Kam and Cara Maria

Voted in: Tony and Turbo/ Georgia and Nany

Eliminated: CT and Leroy/ Georgia and Nany

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Paulie and Shane/ Ashley M and Tori D

Last: Tony and Turbo/ Sylvia and Mattie

Voted in: Bananas and Johnny R/ Davonne and Jenna

Eliminated: Tony and Turbo/ Davonne and Jenna

Phase 3: Individual (Winners safe, last goes in, they pick opponent duel style)

Paulie

Joss

Bananas

Kyle

Wes

Shane

Jordan

Johnny R

Zach

Cory

 

Ashley M

Kam

Sylvia 

Laurel

Ninja

Tori D

Cara Maria

Mattie

Kailah

Nia

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Zach and Laurel

Last: Shane and Ashley M

Picked: Johnny R and Nia

Eliminated: Johnny R and Nia

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Jordan and Ninja

Last: Shane and Sylvia

Picked: Kyle and Tori D

Eliminated: Shane and Tori D

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Zach and Laurel

Last: Kyle and Ashley M

Picked: Paulie and Kailah

Eliminated: Kyle and Ashley M

Phase 4: Coed Teams

 

Bananas and Mattie

Zach and Kam

Wes and Laurel

Jordan and Sylvia

Joss and Ninja

Cory and Kailah

Paulie and Cara Maria

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Zach and Kam

Last: Paulie and Cara Maria

Voted in: Bananas and Mattie

Eliminated: Paulie and Cara Maria

 

Episode 12:

Winners: Zach and Kam

Last: Cory and Kailah

Voted in: Bananas and Mattie

Eliminated: Cory and Kailah

 

Episode 13:

Winners: Zach and Kam

Last: Jordan and Sylvia

Voted in: Bananas and Mattie

Eliminated: Jordan and Sylvia

 

Final: Individual

4th: Joss and Mattie

3rd: Bananas and Kam

2nd: Zach and Laurel

1st: Wes and Ninja

The Challenge : Bond Breaker

Cory & Nelson (Rivals 3)

Davonne & Josh (WOW)

Cara Maria & Kam (Vendettas)

Joss & Rogan (Vendettas)

Ashley & Amanda (Rivals 3)

Jenna & Kailah (Invasion)

Veronica & Shane (RR14)

Darrell & Rachel (RR11)

Bayleigh & Chris (BB20)

Cameron & Meechie (EOTB3)

Dondre & Justin (RW33)

Keyairra & Seven (BGC17)

Kaila & Tabatha (BGC16)

Derrick & Eddie (AYTO5)

The Challenge: The Ruins 2 (Randomized Teams)

 

Blue:

Leroy

Joss

CT

Wes

Paulie

Theo

Jordan

Ashley M

Kailah

Dee

Laurel

Jenna

Kayleigh

Cara Maria

 

Red:

Rogan

Kyle

Devin

Zach

Turbo

Bear

Bananas

Nany

Georgia

Tori D

Aneesa

Ashley K

Ninja

Kam

 

 

Episode 1:

Nominees: Theo/Jordan/Joss/Dee/Kayleigh/Kailah and Rogan/Devin/Bear/Ashley K/Aneesa/Georgia

Winners: Blue

Matchups: Theo vs Devin/ Kailah vs Georgia

Eliminated: Devin and Georgia

 

Episode 2:

Noms: Jenna/Kayleigh/Laurel/Jordan/Joss/Paulie and Rogan/Turbo/Bear/Aneesa/Ashley K/Ninja

Winners: Red

Matchups: Aneesa vs Kayleigh/ Rogan vs Paulie

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Noms: Joss/Theo/Jordan/Ashley M/Dee/Kailah and Rogan/Turbo/Bear/Ashley K/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Blue

Matchups: Theo vs Rogan/ Dee vs Ashley K

Eliminated: Theo and Ashley K

 

Episode 4:

Noms: Joss/Jordan/Leroy/Laurel/Jenna/Cara Maria and Turbo/Bear/Bananas/Aneesa/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Blue

Matchup: Joss vs Bear/ Cara Maria vs Aneesa

Eliminated: Bear and Aneesa

 

Episode 5:

Noms: Leroy/Jordan/Wes/Dee/Kailah/Ashley M and Rogan/Kyle/Turbo/Nany/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Blue

Matchup: Wes vs Kyle/ Dee vs Nany

Eliminated: Kyle and Nany

 

Episode 6:

Noms: CT/Jordan/Joss/Laurel/Jenna/Cara Maria and Rogan/Turbo/Bananas/Tori D/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Blue

Matchups: Joss vs Bananas/ Jenna vs Kam

Eliminated: Bananas and Jenna

 

Episode 7:

Noms: Leroy/CT/Wes/Dee/Kailah/Ashley M and Rogan/Zach/Turbo/Tori D/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Red

Matchups: Rogan vs Leroy/ Tori D vs Dee

Eliminated: Leroy and Dee

 

Episode 8:

Noms: Joss/Jordan/Wes/Laurel/Cara Maria/Ashley M and Rogan/Zach/Turbo/Tori D/Ninja/Kam

Winners: Blue

Matchups: Joss vs Turbo/ Laurel vs Kam

Eliminated: Joss and Kam

 

Episode 9:

Noms: CT/Wes/Jordan/Ashley M/Kailah/Cara Maria and Rogan/Zach/Turbo/Tori D/Ninja

Winners: Red

Matchups: Rogan vs Wes/ Ninja vs Kailah

Eliminated: Rogan and Kailah

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Blue (CT/Wes/Jordan/Ashley M/Laurel/Cara Maria)

2nd: Red (Zach/Turbo/Tori D/Ninja)

Cutthroat 2

Blue Team

CT Tamburello

Dee Nguyen

Hunter Barfield

Joss Mooney

KellyAnne Judd

Nia Moore

Shane Landrum

Theo Campbell

Tori Deal

Veronica Portillo

Gray Team

Britni Thornton

Kyle Christie

Marie Roda

Mattie Breaux

Nany Gonzalez

Natalie Duran

Nelson Thomas

Rogan O'Connor

Stephen Bear

Wes Bergmann

Red Team

Amanda Garcia

Aneesa Ferreira

Darrell Taylor

Georgia Harrison

Jenna Compono

Jordan Wiseley

Paulie Calafiore

Sean Lineker

Sylvia Elsrode

Tony Raines

The Challenge: Rivals IV

Cara/Nany
Dee/Day
Laurel/Nicole
Georgia/Kayleigh
Kam/Angela
Natalie/Liz
Marie/Shannon

Bananas/Wes
Paulie/Kyle
Joss/Bear
Rogan/Theo
Josh/Gus
Turbo/Jordan
Brett/Fessy

The Challenge: Citizens vs Invaders (Invasion style)

 

Citizens:

Theo

Zach

Hunter

Rogan

Wes

Tony

Bananas

Kyle

Bear

Ashley M

Nia

Laurel

Cara Maria

Kayleigh

Aneesa

Tori D

Georgia

Mattie

 

 

Episode 1: The Game Plan

Winners: Theo and Laurel

Last: Rogan and Kayleigh

Voted in: Hunter and Aneesa

Eliminated: Rogan and Kayleigh

 

Episode 2: The Gamble

Winners: Zach and Ashley M

Voted in by winners: Bear and Georgia

Voted in by group: Wes and Mattie

Eliminated: Wes and Georgia

 

Episode 3: The Showdown

Winners: Tony and Cara Maria

Elimination: Bananas vs Kyle/ Nia vs Tori D

Eliminated: Kyle and Nia

 

Episode 4: The Undertow

*Enter Invaders* Turbo, Joss, Jordan, Paulie, Kam, Nany, Ninja, Dee

 

Winners: Citizens

Voted in by MVP of challenge: Theo and Tori D

Voted in by Team: Bear and Aneesa

Eliminated: Bear and Tori D

 

Episode 5: The Perfect Couple

Winners: Citizens

Voted in by MVP: Joss and Kam

Voted in by team: Paulie and Nany

Eliminated: Paulie and Nany

 

Episode 6: The Shake Up

Winners: Invaders

Voted in by MVP: Bananas and Aneesa

Voted in by Team: Hunter and Mattie 

Eliminated: Bananas and Aneesa

 

Episode 7: The Father Knows Best

Winners: Invaders

Safe from Elim: Turbo and Ninja

Elimination: Joss vs Jordan/ Kam vs Dee

Eliminated: Jordan and Dee

 

Episode 8: The Ends Not Near, Its Here (Bloodbath)

Purged: Hunter and Mattie

Eliminated: Theo and Ashley M

 

Episode 9: The Man Of The Year

Winners: Citizens

Elimination: Turbo vs Joss/ Kam vs Ninja

Eliminated: Joss and Kam

 

Episode 10: The New Kids On The Block

3rd: Cara Maria and Tony

2nd: Ninja and Zach

1st: Laurel and Turbo

 

 

The Challenge Free Agents 2

 

Laurel

Ninja

Cara Maria

Dee

Ashley M

Tori D

Nany

Jenna

Kam

Georgia

Cooke

Sarah

Averey

Tovah

 

Bananas

Turbo

Zach

Tony

Cory 

Nelson

Hunter

Wes

Joss

Jordan

Clint

Bear

Rogan

Theo

Episode 1: The Heart Brings You Back

Winners: Team Kam (Kam,Laurel,Ninja,Jenna,Georgia,Ashley M,Tori D,Zach,Theo,Joss,Bananas,Bear,Nelson,Cory)

Voted in: Tovah and Clint

Kill Card: Sarah and Jordan

Eliminated: Tovah and Jordan

 

Episode 2: Darkness On The Edge Of Town

Winners: Team Zach (Zach and Jenna)

Voted In: Clint and Cooke 

Kill Card: Nelson and Ninja

Eliminated: Clint and Cooke

 

Episode 3: Every Night Is Another Story

Winners: Team Jenna (Jenna,Nany,Zach,Tony)

Voted in: Ninja and Theo

Kill Card: Sarah and Bear

Eliminated: Sarah and Bear

 

Episode 4: All Of A Sudden I Miss Everyone

Winners: Team Nelson (Nelson,Hunter,Cory,Theo,Turbo,Wes,Laurel,Cara Maria,Tori D,Nany,Averey)

Voted in: Ninja and Rogan

Kill Card: Jenna and Zach

Eliminated: Jenna and Rogan

 

Episode 5: How A Resurrection Really Feels

Winners: Team Nelson (Nelson,Hunter,Cory,Joss,Bananas,Laurel,Dee,Ashley M,Georgia,Averey)

Voted in: Ninja and Theo

Kill Card: Kam and Zach

Eliminated: Kam and Theo

 

Episode 6: Things I Forgot At Birth

Winners: Tony and Tori D

Voted in: Cory and Averey

Kill Card: Zach and Georgia

Eliminated: Cory and Georgia

 

Episode 7: Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly.

Winners: Ninja and Zach

Voted in: Laurel and Turbo

Kill Card: Cara Maria and Tony

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Tony

 

Episode 8: Between Order and Randomness

Winners: Team Wes (Wes,Zach,Hunter,Nelson,Ninja,Dee,Ashley M)

Voted in: Bananas and Averey

Kill Card: Joss and Tori D

Eliminated: Bananas and Averey

 

Episode 9: Pictures Of You

Winners: Team Tori D (Tori D and Laurel)/ Team Nelson (Nelson and Turbo)

Voted in: Ninja and Zach

Kill Card: Nany and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Hunter

 

Episode 10: Hardcore Will Never Die, But You Will

Winners: Ashley M and Wes

Voted in: Laurel and Turbo

Kill Card: Tori D and Nelson

Eliminated: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 11: Don't You Want To Share The Guilt?

Kill Card: Ashley M and Dee/ Zach and Wes

Eliminated: Dee and Zach

 

Episode 12: Messin' With The Kid

Winners: Laurel and Turbo

2nd: Ninja and Joss

3rd: Ashley M and Wes

The Challenge: The Tornado ( Red Neck Island Rules)

Dee and Leroy

Sarah and Rogan

Nany and Joss

Davonne and Paulie

Amanda and Zach

Cara Maria and Theo

Ashley M and CT

Laurel and Shane

Kam and Bananas

Ninja and Bear

Natalie and Brad

Tori D and Kyle

Sylvia and Wes

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Natalie and Brad

Last: Sylvia and Wes

Voted in: Ninja and Bear

Eliminated: Sylvia and Bear

New Team: Ninja and Wes

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Sarah and Rogan

Last: Davonne and Paulie

Voted in: Kam and Bananas

Eliminated: Davonne and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Laurel and Shane

Last: Dee and Leroy

Voted: Cara Maria and Theo

Eliminated: Dee and Theo

New Team: Cara Maria and Leroy

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Cara Maria and Leroy

Last: Ninja and Wes

Voted in: Laurel and Shane

Eliminated: Ninja and Shane

New Team: Laurel and Wes

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Laurel and Wes

Last: Cara Maria and Leroy

Voted in: Kam and Bananas

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Leroy

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Sarah and Rogan

Last: Natalie and Brad

Voted in: Kam and Bananas

Eliminated: Natalie and Bananas

New Team: Kam and Brad

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Amanda and Zach

Last: Nany and Joss

Voted in: Sarah and Rogan

Eliminated: Nany and Joss

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Brad

Last: Tori D and Kyle

Voted in: Sarah and Rogan

Eliminated: Tori D and Kyle

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Ashley M and CT

Last: Sarah and Rogan

Voted in: Kam and Brad

Eliminated: Kam and Rogan

New Team: Sarah and Brad

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Sarah and Brad

Last: Amanda and Zach

Voted in: Ashley M and CT

Eliminated: Amanda and Zach

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Sarah and Brad

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Ashley M and CT

1st: Laurel and Wes

The Challenge: Stolen Love (Bloodlines style)

 

Laurel and Jenna

Paulie and Nany

Wes and Dee

Cooke and Georgia

Kyle and Johnny R

Bananas and Cohutta

Sarah and Amanda

Leroy and Jordan

Sylvia and Devin

CT and Hunter

Kam and Cara Maria

Ashley M and Kailah

Nelson and Zach

Ninja and Brad

 

Episode 1: Storm Warnings

Winners: Nelson and Zach

Last: Sylvia and Devin

Voted in: Cooke and Georgia

Matchup: Sylvia vs Cooke

Eliminated: Sylvia and Devin

 

Episode 2: The Cost

Winners: CT and Hunter

Last: Kyle and Johnny R

Voted in: Paulie and Nany

Matchup: Johnny R vs Paulie

Eliminated: Kyle and Johnny R

 

* SWITCH TO TEAMS*

 

Blue:

CT

Bananas

Zach

Leroy

Cooke

Dee

Sarah

Nany

Jenna

Ashley M

Ninja

Cara Maria

 

Red:

Hunter

Wes

Paulie

Cohutta

Nelson

Brad

Jordan

Georgia

Amanda

Laurel

Kailah

Kam

 

 

Episode 3: Corner Boys

Winners: Blue

Voted in By Team: Amanda 

Voted in by Opposite Team: Georgia

Eliminated: Amanda and Sarah

 

Episode 4: Margin Of Error

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Team: Cohutta

Voted in by opposite Team: Nelson

Eliminated: Cohutta and Bananas

 

Episode 5: The Target

Winners: Blue

Voted in by team: Georgia

Voted in by opposite team: Laurel

Eliminated: Laurel and Jenna

 

Episode 6: Game Day

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Team: Jordan

Voted in by Opposite team: Nelson

Eliminated: Nelson and Zach

 

Episode 7: The Dickensian Aspect

Winners: Red

Voted in by Team: Nany

Voted in by opposite team: Cooke

Eliminated: Nany and Paulie

 

Episode 8: Middle Ground

Winners: Red

Voted in by Team: Leroy

Voted in by Opposite Team: CT

*Heavy hitters Derrick K (vs Leroy) and Abram (vs CT) enter*

*CT and Leroy both beat heavy hitters but CT beat Abram quicker than Leroy beat Derrick K*

Eliminated: Leroy and Jordan

 

Episode 9: Unconfirmed Reports

Winners: Red

Voted in by Team: Cooke

Voted in by opposite team: Ashley M

Eliminated: Ashley M and Kailah

 

*Back to Teams*

CT and Hunter

Cooke and Georgia

Dee and Wes

Ninja and Brad

Cara Maria and Kam

 

Episode 10: Mission Accomplished

Winners: Dee and Wes

Last: CT and Hunter

Voted in: Cooke and Georgia

Eliminated: CT and Hunter

 

Episode 11: Old Cases

Winners: Ninja and Brad

Last: Cooke and Georgia

Voted in: Cara Maria and Kam

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Kam

 

Episode 12: Stray Rounds

1st: Cooke and Georgia

2nd: Dee and Wes

3rd: Ninja and Brad

The Challenge: Dog Eat Dog (40 Challengers, 4 Phases, 2 winners)

Phase 1: 4 Teams of 10

Winners are safe, they save one team from elimination, other 2 vote in 2 players cutthroat style

Blue:

Cory

Zach

Jordan

Rogan

Marlon

Kayleigh

Ashley M

Georgia

Kam

Nia

 

Red:

Hunter

Theo

Wes

Kyle

Bananas

Amanda

Marie

Averey

Tori D

Cara Maria

 

Green:

CT

Tony

Nelson

Leroy

Joss

Jenna

Sylvia

Ninja

Sarah

Camila

 

Purple:

Brad

Johnny R

Paulie

Shane

Bear

Laurel

Nany

Dee

Jemmye

Kailah

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Red

Saved: Purple

Voted in Blue: Marlon and Georgia

Voted in Green: Nelson and Ninja

Eliminated: Nelson and Georgia

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Purple

Saved: Red

Voted in Blue: Kayleigh and Marlon

Voted in Green: Ninja and Joss

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Joss

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Green

Saved: Red

Voted in Blue: Cory and Nia

Voted in Purple: Shane and Dee

Eliminated: Shane and Dee

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Red

Saved: Purple

Voted in Blue: Marlon and Nia

Voted in Green: Leroy and Ninja

Eliminated: Marlon and Nia

 

Phase 2: Same Sex Couples (Rules as Rivals 2)

Paulie and Hunter

Zach and CT

Wes and Tony

Brad and Kyle

Rogan and Johnny R

Theo and Bananas

Leroy and Jordan

Bear and Cory

 

Averey and Tori D

Sarah and Laurel

Jenna and Nany

Kailah and Camila

Kam and Jemmye

Marie and Ashley M

Sylvia and Amanda

Cara Maria and Ninja

 

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Leroy and Jordan/ Sylvia and Amanda

Last: Bear and Cory/ Sarah and Laurel

Voted in: Rogan and Johnny R/ Marie and Ashley M

Eliminated: Rogan and Johnny R/ Marie and Ashley M

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Wes and Tony/ Sarah and Laurel

Last: Bear and Cory/ Cara Maria and Ninja

Voted in: Paulie and Hunter/ Kailah and Camila

Eliminated: Bear and Cory/ Kailah and Camila

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Zach and CT/ Sarah and Laurel

Last: Brad and Kyle/ Kam and Jemmye

Voted in: Paulie and Hunter/ Sylvia and Amanda

Eliminated: Brad and Kyle/ Sylvia and Amanda

 

Phase 3: Indivdual (Last place can pick opponent besides winner of the daily)

Paulie

Hunter

Zach

CT

Wes

Tony

Theo

Bananas

Leroy

Jordan

 

Averey

Tori D

Sarah

Laurel

Jenna

Nany

Kam

Jemmye

Cara Maria

Ninja

 

Episode 8:

Winners: CT and Laurel

Last: Paulie and Jemmye

Picked: Bananas and Averey

Eliminated: Bananas and Jemmye

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Leroy and Ninja

Last: Wes and Nany

Picked: Paulie and Averey

Eliminated: Wes and Nany

 

Episode 10:

Winners: CT and Laurel

Last: Paulie and Averey

Picked: Tony and Kam

Eliminated: Paulie and Averey

 

Phase 4: Coed Teams (Exes style)

Theo and Cara Maria

Jordan and Laurel

Tony and Sarah

CT and Kam

Hunter and Ninja

Zach and Jenna

Leroy and Tori D

 

Episode 11:

Winners: CT and Kam

Last: Hunter and Ninja

Voted in: Jordan and Laurel

Eliminated: Hunter and Ninja

 

Episode 12:

Winners: Tony and Sarah

Last: CT and Kam

Voted in: Theo and Cara Maria

Eliminated: CT and Kam

 

Episode 13:

Winners: Jordan and Laurel

Last: Tony and Sarah

Voted in: Theo and Cara Maria

Eliminated: Theo and Cara Maria

 

Final: Individual

4th: Leroy and Jenna

3rd: Tony and Tori D

2nd: Zach and Sarah

1st: Jordan and Laurel

War of the Worlds 3

Mixed gender rivals similar to Final Reckoning except each pair has 1 US and 1 International competitor

  1. Turbo/Dee
  2. Wes/Georgia
  3. Kyle/Cara
  4. Bear/Ninja
  5. Theo/Ashley M
  6. Johnny/Zahida
  7. Nelson/Kayleigh
  8. Joss/Natalie
  9. Nicole Z/Melissa
  10. Ashley C/Amanda
  11. Idris/Laurel
  12. Rookie Pair
  13. Rookie Pair

 

TBH ^ I can see them spinning the new season like that -- something like "After two seasons of world wars, challengers who were once global enemies must put aside past differences and unite". And they can make a united nations type twist/deliberation into the game... haha

Not sure how rookies would be integrated into the game if they did do a US paired with non-US and a past beef thing tough

SPOILERS SPOILERS SPOILERS

The Challenge: Battle of the Champions (Seasons2 style)

 

Blue:

Ashley M 

Sarah

Kenny

Zach

 

Red:

Carley

Ashley K

Hunter

Alton

 

Green:

Rachel

Tori H

Brad

Abram

 

Purple:

Cara Maria

Kendal

Wes

Evan

 

Yellow:

Susie

Jodi

Darrell

Rogan

 

Orange:

Veronica

Evelyn

Landon

CT

 

Pink:

Emily

Camila

Derrick K

Bananas

 

Black:

Laurel

Dee

Jordan

Frank S

Episode 1: Every Bridge

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Hunter and Carley vs Brad and Rachel

Eliminated: Brad and Rachel (Hunter beat Brad in tiebreaker)

 

Episode 2: The Luscious Silence

Winners: Orange

Last: Black

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Dee and Jordan vs Tori H and Abram

Eliminated: Tori H and Abram

Episode 3: Soaring Of Dream

Winners: Black

Last: Red

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Carley and Hunter vs Veronica and CT

Eliminated: Carley and Hunter

 

Episode 4: The Tear's Edge

Winners: Orange

Last: Red

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Ashley K and Alton vs Dee and Frank S

Eliminated: Ashley K and Alton

 

Episode 5: The Princess Of The Cloud

Winners: Orange

Last: Pink

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Emily and Derrick K vs Dee and Jordan

Eliminated: Dee and Jordan

 

Episode 6: Past In The Storm

Winners: Orange

Last: Black

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Laurel and Frank S vs Ashley M and Kenny

Eliminated: Ashley M and Kenny

 

Episode 7: Growing Darkness

Winners: Orange

Last: Black

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Laurel and Frank S vs Sarah and Zach

Eliminated: Laurel and Frank S

 

Episode 8: The Dying Cloud

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Sarah and Zach vs Evelyn and CT

Eliminated: Sarah and Zach

 

Episode 9: Flower Of Time

Winners: Yellow

Last: Purple

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Kendal and Evan vs Evelyn and Landon

Eliminated: Kendal and Evan

 

Episode 10: The Pirate's Thorns

Winners: Orange

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Cara Maria and Wes vs Susie and Rogan

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Wes

 

Episode 11: The Touch Of The Flight

Winners: Pink

Last: Orange

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Veronica and CT vs Susie and Rogan

Eliminated: Susie and Rogan

 

Episode 12: Alien In The Silence

Winners: Pink (Emily,Camila,Derrick K,Bananas)

2nd: Yellow (Jodi and Darrell)

3rd: Orange (Veronica,Evelyn,Landon,CT)

Cutthroat 2:

 

Red:

Georgia

Nany

Dee

Kailah

Veronica

Frank S

Kyle

Nelson

Joss

Zach

 

Grey:

Theresa

Camila

Melissa

Laurel

Cara Maria

Bananas

Bear

Derrick K

Paulie

Rogan

 

Blue:

Cooke

Tori D

Ninja

Alicia

Kam

Leroy

CT

Jordan

Wes

Darrell

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Red

Voted In Grey: Melissa and Bear

Voted in Blue: Alicia and Jordan

Eliminated: Alicia and Bear

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Blue

Voted In Red: Veronica and Frank S

Voted in Grey: Melissa and Paulie

Eliminated: Melissa and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Veronica and Frank S

Voted in Blue: Ninja and Jordan 

Eliminated: Veronica and Frank S

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Nelson and Kailah

Voted in Blue: Wes and Ninja

Eliminated: Wes and Kailah

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Georgia and Nelson

Voted in Blue: Ninja and Darrell

Eliminated: Georgia and Nelson

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Red

Voted in Grey: Theresa and Rogan

Voted in Blue: Tori D (tied vote so Theresa got to pick) and Jordan

Eliminated: Tori D and Jordan

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Dee and Joss

Voted in Blue: Ninja and Darrell

Eliminated: Dee and Joss

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Grey

Voted in Red: Nany and Kyle

Voted in Blue: Ninja and Darrell

*Heavy Hitters Enter: Kayleigh and Theo*

Eliminated: Nany (Both girls beat Kayleigh but Ninja did better) and Kyle (Darrell won, Kyle Lost)

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Blue

Voted in Red: Zach

Voted in Grey: Rogan

Eliminated: Rogan

 

Episode 10:

1st: Grey (Theresa,Camila,Laurel,Cara Maria,Bananas,Derrick K)

2nd: Blue (Cooke,Ninja,Kam,Leroy,CT,Darrell)

3rd: Red (Zach)

The Challenge 35: The Tornado (Red Neck Island Rules)

 

Bananas and Dee

Kyle and Mattie

Paulie and Ninja

Wes and Laurel

Joss and Tori D

Theo and Ashley K

Rogan and Ashley M

Hunter and Cara Maria

Jordan and Camila

Zach and Sarah

Bear and Kam

Leroy and Georgia

Nelson and Nany

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Paulie and Ninja

Last: Kyle and Mattie

Voted in: Nelson and Nany

Eliminated: Kyle and Nany

New Team: Nelson and Mattie

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Zach and Sarah

Last: Wes and Laurel

Voted in: Bananas and Dee

Eliminated: Wes and Dee

New Team: Bananas and Laurel

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Jordan and Camila

Last: Nelson and Mattie

Voted in: Bear and Kam

Eliminated: Bear and Kam

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Nelson and Mattie

Last: Paulie and Ninja

Voted in: Bananas and Laurel

Eliminated: Paulie and Ninja

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Jordan and Camila

Last: Nelson and Mattie

Voted in: Leroy and Georgia

Eliminated: Nelson and Georgia

New Team: Leroy and Mattie

Episode 6:

Winners: Zach and Sarah

Last: Theo and Ashley K

Voted in: Bananas and Laurel

Eliminated: Bananas and Ashley K

New Team: Theo and Laurel

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Zach and Sarah

Last: Leroy and Mattie

Voted in: Theo and Laurel

Eliminated: Theo and Mattie

New Team: Leroy and Laurel

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Zach and Sarah

Last: Rogan and Ashley M

Voted in: Leroy and Laurel

Eliminated: Rogan and Ashley M

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Leroy and Laurel

Last: Hunter and Cara Maria

Voted in: Zach and Sarah

Eliminated: Hunter and Cara Maria

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Leroy and Laurel

Last: Jordan and Camila

Voted in: Zach and Sarah

Eliminated: Jordan and Camila

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Leroy and Laurel

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Joss and Tori D

1st: Zach and Sarah

The Challenge: Wild Edge (Rivals 2 Format)

 

Tori D and Jemmye

Jenna and Kayleigh

Marie and Laurel

Mattie and Kailah

Ashley M and Ninja

Kam and Aneesa

Georgia and Dee

Nany and Cara Maria

 

Bananas and Rogan

Joss and Bear

Nelson and Theo

Shane and Brad

Turbo and Wes

Cory and Leroy

Kyle and Jordan

Zach and Hunter

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Zach and Hunter/ Kam and Aneesa

Last: Shane and Brad

Voted in: Joss and Bear

Eliminated: Joss and Bear

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Mattie and Kailah/ Turbo and Wes

Last: Marie and Laurel

Voted in: Ashley M and Ninja

Eliminated: Marie and Laurel

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Zach and Hunter/ Ashley M and Ninja

Last: Shane and Brad

Voted in: Kyle and Jordan

Eliminated: Kyle and Jordan

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Ashley M and Ninja/ Turbo and Wes

Last: Jenna and Kayleigh

Voted in: Georgia and Dee

Eliminated: Jenna and Kayleigh

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Zach and Hunter/ Ashley M and Ninja

Last: Shane and Brad

Voted in: Nelson and Theo

Eliminated: Shane and Brad

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Nany and Cara Maria/ Cory and Leroy

Last: Mattie and Kailah

Voted in: Tori D and Jemmye

Eliminated: Tori D and Jemmye

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Turbo and Wes/Ashley M and Ninja

Last: Cory and Leroy

Voted in: Zach and Hunter

Eliminated: Cory and Leroy

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Nany and Cara Maria/ Bananas and Rogan

Last: Kam and Aneesa

Voted in: Ashley M and Ninja

Eliminated: Kam and Aneesa

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Zach and Hunter/ Mattie and Kailah

Last: Turbo and Wes

Voted in: Nelson and Theo

Eliminated: Turbo and Wes

 

Episode 10: 

Winners: Ashley M and Ninja/ Nelson and Theo

Last: Mattie and Kailah

Voted in: Georgia and Dee

Eliminated: Georgia and Dee

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Nelson and Theo/ Mattie and Kailah

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Zach and Hunter/ Nany and Cara Maria

1st: Bananas and Rogan/ Ashley M and Ninja

Didn't Faysal and Haleigh break up?

The Challenge: War Of The Worlds 3 (Eliminations are Exiles as in Fresh Meat)

 

Bananas and Jenny

Wes and Nicole B

Tony and Dee

Hunter and Zahida

Cory and Melissa

Nelson and Kayleigh

Georgia and Paulie

Nany and Rogan

Cara Maria and Turbo

Laurel and Theo

Kailah and Bear

Jenna and Kyle

Sarah and Joss

 

Episode 1: The Heart Brings You Back

Winners: Sarah and Joss

Last: Wes and Nicole B

Voted in: Bananas and Jenny

Eliminated: Wes and Nicole B

 

Episode 2: The Worst Day Since Yesterday

Winners: Georgia and Paulie

Last: Nelson and Kayleigh

Voted in: Bananas and Jenny

Eliminated: Nelson and Kayleigh

 

Episode 3: Nothing Left To Say But Goodbye

Winners: Cara Maria and Turbo

Last: Hunter and Zahida

Voted in: Bananas and Jenny

Eliminated: Hunter and Zahida

 

Episode 4: It's Alright Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)

Winners: Sarah and Joss

Last: Tony and Dee

Voted in: Bananas and Jenny

Eliminated: Bananas and Jenny

 

Episode 5: I Forgot To Remember To Forget

Winners: Laurel and Theo

Last: Cory and Melissa

Voted in: Tony and Dee

Eliminated: Cory and Melissa

 

Episode 6: Choosing My Own Way Of Life

Winners: Cara Maria and Turbo

Last: Kailah and Bear

Voted in: Jenna and Kyle

Eliminated: Jenna and Kyle

 

Episode 7: With Arms Outstretched

Winners: Georgia and Paulie

Last: Nany and Rogan

Voted in: Tony and Dee

Eliminated: Nany and Rogan

 

Episode 8: Don't You Want To Share The Guilt?

Winners: Georgia and Paulie

Last: Kailah and Bear

Voted in: Tony and Dee

Eliminated: Kailah and Bear

 

Episode 9: We Might As Well Be Strangers

Winners: Tony and Dee

Last: Georgia and Paulie

Voted in: Laurel and Theo

Eliminated: Georgia and Paulie

 

Episode 10: All Of A Sudden I Miss Everyone

Winners: Laurel and Theo

2nd: Cara Maria and Turbo

3rd: Sarah and Joss

4th: Tony and Dee

The Challenge: The Destruction

 

Blue:

Devin

Brad

Nany

Jenna

 

Red:

Joss

Rogan

Nicole R

Tori D

 

Green:

Bear

Bananas

Mattie

Cara Maria

 

Purple:

CT

Wes

Ashley M

Georgia

 

Yellow:

Zach

Tony

Dee

Ninja

 

Orange:

Marlon

Paulie

Nicole Z

Laurel

 

Pink: 

Jordan

Kyle

Kailah

Kam

 

Brown:

Cory

Theo

Sarah

Camila

 

 

Episode 1: We Three (My Echo,My Shadow, And Me)

Winners: Yellow

Last: Red

Voted in: Brown

Matchup: Joss and Tori D vs Cory and Sarah

Eliminated: Cory and Sarah

 

Episode 2: Spirit In The Night

Winners: Orange

Last: Blue

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Brad and Jenna vs Rogan and Tori D

Eliminated: Brad and Jenna

 

Episode 3: What Is And What Should Never Be

Winners: Orange

Last: Blue

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Devin and Nany vs Rogan and Nicole R

Eliminated: Rogan and Nicole R

 

Episode 4: Truth, Bitter Truth

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Brown

Matchup: Devin and Nany vs Theo and Camila

Eliminated: Devin and Nany

 

Episode 5: Family Affair

Winners: Purple

Last: Brown

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Theo and Camila vs Paulie and Nicole Z

Eliminated: Paulie and Nicole Z

 

Episode 6: Im Wide Awake, Its Morning

Winners: Orange

Last: Green

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Bear and Mattie vs CT and Ashley M

Eliminated: Bear and Mattie

 

Episode 7: Asleep At Heaven's Gate

Winners: Purple

Last: Orange

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Marlon and Laurel vs Joss and Tori D

Eliminated: Marlon and Laurel

 

Episode 8: Don't You Forget About Me

Winners: Yellow

Last: Brown

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Theo and Camila vs Joss and Tori D

Eliminated: Joss and Tori D

 

Episode 9: Forever And Almost Always

Winners: Purple

Last: Green

Voted in: Brown

Matchup: Bananas and Cara Maria vs Theo and Camila

Eliminated: Bananas and Cara Maria

 

Episode 10: Where Not To Look For Freedom

Winners: Yellow

Last: Brown

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Theo and Camila vs Jordan and Kam

Eliminated: Theo and Camila

 

Episode 11: Things I Forgot At Birth

Winners: Pink

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Tony and Dee vs Kyle and Kailah

Eliminated: Kyle and Kailah

 

Episode 12: Every Breath Is A Bomb

Winners: Purple (CT,Wes,Ashley M,Georgia)

2nd: Yellow (Zach,Tony,Dee,Ninja)

3rd: Pink (Jordan and Kam)

Didn't Faysal and Haleigh break up?

No they are on and off atleast that's what he told one of the girls from the challenge that slide to his DM to get some of his D on the next challenge lol

The Challenge: The Eliminator 

Rules: Each challenge, 3 people will be nominated from each sex, then there will be one male winner and one female winner, the winners will then have to save someone from the opposite sex. The winner of the challenge can still be sent in to elimination.. (example, CM is up for elimination, Kyle wins  the challenge, he can still send in CM if he wanted to)

 

Cast:

Averey

Melissa

Georgia

Laurel

Kam

Nia

Jenna

Theresa

Ashley M

Kailah

Jonna

Sarah

Nany

Sylvia

Amanda

Kayleigh 

Cara Maria

Camila

 

Hunter

Joss

CT

Rogan

Paulie

Kyle

Bear

Zach

Nelson

Bananas

Leroy

Wes

Theo

Shane

Devin

Jordan

Cory

Brad

 

Didn't Faysal and Haleigh break up?

No they are on and off atleast that's what he told one of the girls from the challenge that slide to his DM to get some of his D on the next challenge lol

Was it Nany?

Episode 1:

Noms: Averey, Melissa, Georgia, Hunter, Joss, CT

Winners: Sarah and Wes

Saved: Averey and Hunter

Elimination: Melissa vs Georgia, Joss vs CT

Eliminated: Melissa and Joss

 

Episode 2:

Noms: Laurel, Kam, Nia, Rogan, Paulie, Kyle

Winners: Laurel and CT

Saved: Laurel and Kyle

Elim: Kam vs Nia, Rogan vs Paulie

Eliminated: Nia and Paulie

 

Episode 3:

Noms: Jenna, Theresa, Ashley M, Bear, Zach, Nelson

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Saved: Theresa and Zach

Elim: Jenna vs Ashley M, Bear vs Nelson

Eliminated: Jenna and Bear

 

Episode 4:

Noms: Kailah,Jonna,Sarah,Bananas,Leroy,Wes

Winners: Laurel and CT

Saved: Sarah and Wes

Elim: Kailah vs Jonna, Bananas vs Leroy

Eliminated: Jonna and Bananas

 

Episode 5:

Noms: Nany,Sylvia,Amanda, Theo, Shane,Devin

Winners: Kam and Theo

Saved: Sylvia and Theo

Elim: Nany vs Amanda, Shane vs Devin

Eliminated: Nany and Shane

 

Episode 6:

Noms: Kayleigh, Cara Maria, Camila, Jordan, Cory, Brad

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Saved: Camila and Jordan

Elim: Kayleigh vs Cara Maria, Cory vs Brad

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Brad

 

Episode 7:

Noms: Averey, Georgia, Laurel, Hunter, CT, Rogan

Winners: Cara Maria and CT

Saved: Laurel and CT

Elim: Averey vs Georgia, Hunter vs Rogan

Eliminated: Averey and Hunter

 

Episode 8:

Noms: Kam, Theresa, Ashley M, Kyle, Zach, Nelson

Winners: Sarah and Wes

Saved: Theresa and Zach

Elim: Kam vs Ashley M, Kyle vs Nelson

Eliminated: Ashley M and Kyle

 

Episode 9:

Noms: Kailah, Sarah, Sylvia, Leroy, Wes, Theo

Winners: Laurel and CT

Saved: Sarah and Theo

Elim: Kailah vs Sylvia, Leroy vs Wes

Eliminated: Kailah and Leroy

 

Episode 10:

Noms: Amanda, Cara Maria, Camila, Devin, Jordan, Cory

Winners: Laurel and CT

Saved: Cara Maria and Jordan

Elim: Amanda vs Camila, Devin vs Cory

Eliminated: Amanda and Devin

 

Episode 11:

Noms: Georgia, Laurel, Kam, CT, Rogan, Zach

Winners: Camila and Jordan

Saved: Laurel and Zach

Elim: Georgia vs Kam, CT vs Rogan

Eliminated: Georgia and Rogan

 

Episode 12:

Noms: Theresa, Sarah, Sylvia, Nelson, Wes, Theo

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Saved: Sarah and Theo

Elim: Theresa vs Sylvia, Nelson vs Wes

Eliminated: Sylvia and Wes

 

Episode 13:

Noms: Cara Maria, Camila,Laurel,Jordan,Cory,CT

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Saved: Camila and Jordan

Elim: Cara Maria vs Laurel, Cory vs CT

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Cory

 

Episode 14:

Noms: Kam,Theresa,Sarah,Zach,Nelson,Theo

Winners: Laurel and Zach

Saved: Theresa and Theo

Elim: Kam vs Sarah, Zach vs Nelson

Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

 

Episode 15: (All up for elim, Winners are safe and then save the other 2)

Noms: Camila, Laurel,Theresa,Sarah,Jordan,CT,Zach,Theo

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Saved: Camila and Zach

Elim: Laurel vs Theresa, CT vs Theo

Eliminated: Theresa and CT

 

Episode 16:

1st: Jordan and Sarah

2nd: Zach and Camila

3rd: Theo and Laurel

The Challenge 35: Blood War

 

- Adam Collard (Love Island UK)

-Billy Reliech (Ellen's Gardener,  What Happens at the abby & ex on the beach 3)

- Brett Robinson (Big Brother)

- Chris "Swaggy C" Williams (Bug Brother 20)

- Faysal “Fessy” Shafaat (Big Brother 20)

- Hunter Barfield (Are you the one?3 )

- Jozea Flores (BGC spoilers blogger)

- Jay Starret (Survivor & Ex on the Beach)

- Johnny Bananas (Real World: Key West)

- Joss Mooney (Ex on the beach)

- Jordan Wiseley (Real World: Portland)

- Marlon Williams (Real World: Portland & Ex on the Peak)

- Paul Calafiore (Big Brother)

- Rogan O'connor (Ex on the beach)

- Sean Lineker (Shipwrecked)

- Stephen Bear (Shipwrecked: The Island)

- Tony Raines (Real World: Skeletons)

- Wes Bergmann (Real World: Austin)

 

 

- Amber Martinez (Ayto? 8 )

- Aneesa Ferreira (Real World: Chicago) 

- Ashley Mitchell (Real World: Explosion)

- Bayleigh Dayton (Big Brother 20)

- Big T (Shipwrecked)

- Bria Hamilton (Ayto? 7)

- Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)

- Davonne Rogers (Big Brother)

- Dee Nguyen (Geordie Shore)

- Jenna Marie (Ayto? 8 )

- Jennifer West (Survival of the Fittest)

- Kam Williams (Are you the one? 5)

- Kaycee Clark (Big brother 20)

- Kenya Scott (Ayto? 7 & Ex on the Beach 3)

- Mattie Lynn Breaux (Party Down South/Floribama Shore)

- Melissa Reeves (Ex on the beach UK)

- Nany Gonzalez (Real World: Las Vegas 2)

- Tori Deal (Are You The one? 3)

 

 

Same gender pairs are selected by random in The Draft. Each pair consists of a rookie (0/1 Challenges) and a vet (2+ Challenges). Each week their will be a winning team and a safe team. The winning team will nominate 1 team o the opposite gender into The Trench. The remaining teams go into the The Execution (played like the kill card/double cross) the team getting the kill card goes against the selected team. 

 

Teams:

Bear & Jozea

Tony & Fessy

Joss & Sean

Bananas & Jay

Rogan & Billy

Wes & Swaggy

Paulie & Brett

Jordan & Adam

Hunter & Marlon

 

Aneesa & Mattie

Tori & Amber

Kam & Jenna

Cara Maria & Big T

Nany & Kaycee

Davonne & Bayleigh

Ashley & Bria

Dee & Kenya

Melissa & Jenny

Pages