Survivor Fantasy casts

311 posts / 0 new
Last post

Survivor 45: Champions vs Challengers

 

Champions:

Adam (Millennials Vs Gen X)

Amber (All Stars)

Aras (Panama)

Boston Rob (Redemption Island)

Natalie (San Juan Del Sur)

Parvati (Micronesia)

Richard (Borneo)

Sandra (Pearl Island, Heroes Vs Villians)

Tina (Austraila)

Tyson (Blood vs Water)

 

Challengers:

Alexis (Micronesia)

Amanda (China)

Ciera (Blood Vs Water)

Cirie (Panama)

Jay (Millenials V. Gen X)

Joe (Worlds Apart)

Keith (San Juan Del Sur)

Malcolm (Phillipines)

Natalie (Micronesia)

Ozzy (Cook Islands)

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Champions

Voted out: Cirie (4-3-3)

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Champions

Voted out: Alexis (5-4)

 

Episode 3: New Tribes

Blue:

Boston Rob 

Ciera

Jay

Malcolm

Parvati

Richard

 

Red:

Amber

Joe

Keith

Natalie A

Ozzy

Tina

 

Green:

Adam

Amanda

Aras

Natalie B

Sandra

Tyson

 

Winners: Blue and Red

Voted out: Adam (5-1)

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Red and Blue

Voted out: Natalie B (3-2)

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Red and Green

Voted out: Parvati (3-3) (4-0 revote)

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Green and Blue

Voted out: Ozzy (3-2-1) (1 vote idoled)

 

Episode 7: New Tribes

Blue:

Ciera 

Jay

Keith

Malcolm

Natalie A

Tina

Tyson

 

Red:

Amanda

Amber

Aras

Boston Rob

Joe

Richard

Sandra

 

Winners: Red

Voted out: Malcolm (3-2-2)

 

Episode 8: MERGE

Winner: Aras

Voted out: Amanda (10-3)

 

Episode 9:

Winner: Keith

Voted out: Richard (9-2-1) (9 votes idoled, 1 vote idoled)

 

Episode 10: 

Winner: Ciera

Voted out: Aras (8-3)

 

Episode 11:

Winner: Tina

Voted out: Boston Rob (6-2-2) (6 idoled out) (4-3 revote)

 

Episode 12:

Winner: Tyson

Voted out: Ciera (5-4)

 

Episode 13:

Winner: Joe and Tina

Voted out: Amber (5-3)

 

Episode 14: 

Winner: Joe

Voted out: Sandra (3-3-1) (3 idoled out)

 

Finale Part 1:

Winner: Joe

Voted out: Natalie A (3-3) (3-1 revote)

 

Finale Part 2:

Winner: Tyson

Voted out: Joe (3-1-1)

 

Finale Part 3:

Winner: Tyson

Voted out: Jay (2-2) (1-1) (Lost tiebreaker to Tina)

 

Reunion:

Winner: Keith (4-4-2) (Tina votes for Keith since she came in third)

3rd: Tina (Amber and Natalie A)

2nd: Tyson (Joe, Sandra, Aras, Richard)

1st: Keith (Amanda, Boston Rob, Ciera, Jay) (TINA***)

 

Fan Favorite: Amber

Survivor 47: Allies (Blood vs Water Format)

 

Galang:

Amanda Kimmel

Amber Mariano

Aras Baskauskas

Eddie Fox

Jeremy Collins

Joe Anglim

Kelley Wentworth

Parvati Shallow

Sarah Lacina

Stephen Fishbach

 

Tadhana:

James Clement

Rob Mariano (Boston Rob)

Tina Wesson

Reynold Toepher

Natalie Anderson

Sierra Dawn Thomas

Lauren O'Connell

Cirie Fields

Tony Vlachos

James Thomas

 

 

Episode 1:

First Impressions Vote off:

Galang: Eddie (5-3-2)

Tadhana: Tony (6-4)

Immunity: Galang

Voted out: Reynold (4-3-2)

 

Episode 2:

Redemption Island: Eddie, Tony, Reynold

Eliminated: Tony

Immunity: Tadhana

Voted out: Joe (6-3)

 

Episode 3:

Redemption: Eddie, Reynold, Joe

Eliminated: Eddie

Immunity: Tadhana

Voted out: Jeremy (6-2)

 

Episode 4:

*Sierra Switches with Joe*

Redemption: Reynold, Jeremy, Sierra

Eliminated: Sierra

Immunity: Galang

Voted out: Natalie (6-2)

 

Episode 5:

Redemption: Reynold,Jeremy,Natalie

Eliminated: Natalie

Immunity: Galang

Voted out: Lauren (4-3)

 

Episode 6:

Redemption: Reynold,Jeremy,Lauren

Eliminated: Reynold

Immunity: Galang

Voted out: JT (4-2)

 

Episode 7:

Redemption: Lauren, Jeremy, JT

Eliminated: JT

*NEW TRIBES*

Galang:

Amanda

Joe

Boston Rob

Sarah

Stephen

Tina

Tadhana:

Amber

Aras

Cirie

James

Kelley

Parvati

 

Immunity: Tadhana

Voted out: Tina (3-3) (2-2) (Purple Rock)

 

Episode 8:

Redemption: Jeremy, Lauren, Tina

Eliminated: Tina

Immunity: Tadhana

Voted out: Joe (4-1)

 

Episode 9:

Redemption: Jeremy, Lauren, Joe

Back In Game: Joe

*MERGE*

Immunity: Boston Rob

Voted out: Joe (6-4-1) (1 idoled out)

 

Episode 10:

Immunity: Kelley

Voted out: Stephen (5-5) (5-3 revote)

 

Episode 10 Part 2:

Immunity: Amber

Voted out: Kelley (5-2-2)

 

Episode 11:

Redemption: Joe, Stephen, Kelley

Eliminated: Joe

Immunity: Aras

Voted out: Parvati (5-2-1) (2 idoled out)

 

Episode 12:

Redemption: Stephen, Kelley, Parvati

Eliminated: Kelley

Immunity: Amber

Voted out: Boston Rob (4-3)

 

Episode 13:

Redemption: Stephen, Parvati, Boston Rob

Eliminated: Boston Rob

Immunity: Aras

Voted out: Amanda (3-2-1) (3 idoled out)

 

Episode 14:

Redemption: Stephen, Parvati, Amanda

Eliminated: Parvati

Immunity: Aras

Voted out: James (2-2-1) (1 idoled out) (2-1 revote)

 

Finale Part 1:

Eliminated: James and Stephen

Back in Game: Amanda

Immunity: Sarah

Voted out: Amanda (4-1)

 

Finale Part 2:

Immunity: Sarah

Voted out: Cirie (2-2) (1-1) (Aras beat Cirie in Firemaking)

 

Reunion:

Winner: Aras (Joe, Kelley, Parvati, James, Stephen, Amanda)

2nd: Amber (Boston Rob)

3rd: Sarah (Cirie)

 

Fan Favorite: Boston Rob

Survivor 50: Back to Basics (Borneo Format)

Pagong:

Andrea Boehlke

Brenda Lowe

Denise Stapley

Laura Morett

Malcolm Freberg

Ozzy Lusth

Tony Vlachos

Yul Kwon

 

Tagi:

Abi-Maria Gomez

Adam Klein

Brad Culpepper

Ciera Eastin

Jay Starrett

John Cochran

Kass McQuillen

Kelley Wentworth

 

Episode 1:

Immunity: Pagong

Voted out: Cochran (5-3)

 

Episode 2:

Immunity: Tagi

Voted out: Tony (4-4) (5-1 revote)

 

Episode 3:

Immunity: Tagi

Voted out: Ozzy (4-3)

 

Episode 4:

Immunity: Pagong

Voted out: Abi (4-2-1)

 

Episode 5: 

Immunity: Tagi

Voted out: Yul (4-2)

Episode 6:

Immunity: Tagi

Voted out: Denise (3-2)

 

Episode 7: MERGE

Immunity: Laura

Voted out: Malcolm (6-4)

 

Episode 8: 

Immunity: Adam

Voted out: Laura (6-3) (She voted out her mom)

 

Episode 9:

Immunity: Brad

Voted out: Andrea (6-2)

 

Episode 10:

Immunity: Jay

Voted out: Brenda (6-1)

 

Episode 11: 

Immunity: Adam

Voted out: Jay (4-2)

 

Episode 12:

Immunity: Brad

Voted out: Kelley (3-2)

 

Finale Part 1:

Immunity: Kass

Voted out: Brad (3-1)

 

Finale Part 2:

Immunity: Kass

Voted out: Ciera (1-0)

 

Reunion:

Winner: Kass (Laura, Brenda, Jay, Kelley, Brad, Ciera)

2nd: Adam (Andrea)

 

Fan Favorite: Jay

 

Poll for SC 2 with who I'd vote for underlined, nobody who didn't get voted in last time because what's the point? Max of 4 from 1 season since that's what they seemed to do last time, apologies to multiple IOI girls 

Males

  1. Greg Buis(1)
  2. Ian Rosenberger(10)
  3. Kenny Hoang(17)
  4. Marty Piombo(21)
  5. Hayden Moss(27)
  6. Jon Misch(29)
  7. Rodney Lavoie(30)
  8. Jay Starrett(33)
  9. Devon Pinto(35)
  10. Domenick Abbate(36)
  11. Michael Yerger(36)
  12. Christian Hubicki(37)
  13. Davie Rickenbacker(37)
  14. Wardog Dasilva(38)
  15. Rick Devens(38)
  16. Jamal Shipman(39)
  17. Dean Kowalski(39)

Females

  1. Neleh Dennis(4)
  2. Natalie Bolton(16)
  3. Chelsea Meisnner(24)
  4. Alexis Maxwell(28)
  5. Jaclyn Schultz(29)
  6. Carolyn Rivera(30)
  7. Cydney Gillion(32)
  8. Mari Takahashi(33)
  9. Jess Figueroa(33)
  10. Ali Elliott(35)
  11. Chrissy Hofbeck(35)
  12. Gabby Pascuzzi(37)
  13. Angelina Keeley(37)
  14. Victoria Baamonde(38)
  15. Lauren O'Connell(38)
  16. Lauren Beck(39)
  17. Janet Carbin(39)

Poll for SC 2 with who I'd vote for underlined, nobody who didn't get voted in last time because what's the point? Max of 4 from 1 season since that's what they seemed to do last time, apologies to multiple IOI girls 

Males

  1. Greg Buis(1)
  2. Ian Rosenberger(10)
  3. Kenny Hoang(17)
  4. Marty Piombo(21)
  5. Hayden Moss(27)
  6. Jon Misch(29)
  7. Rodney Lavoie(30)
  8. Jay Starrett(33)
  9. Devon Pinto(35)
  10. Domenick Abbate(36)
  11. Michael Yerger(36)
  12. Christian Hubicki(37)
  13. Davie Rickenbacker(37)
  14. Wardog Dasilva(38)
  15. Rick Devens(38)
  16. Jamal Shipman(39)
  17. Dean Kowalski(39)

Females

  1. Neleh Dennis(4)
  2. Natalie Bolton(16)
  3. Chelsea Meisnner(24)
  4. Alexis Maxwell(28)
  5. Jaclyn Schultz(29)
  6. Carolyn Rivera(30)
  7. Cydney Gillion(32)
  8. Mari Takahashi(33)
  9. Jess Figueroa(33)
  10. Ali Elliott(35)
  11. Chrissy Hofbeck(35)
  12. Gabby Pascuzzi(37)
  13. Angelina Keeley(37)
  14. Victoria Baamonde(38)
  15. Lauren O'Connell(38)
  16. Lauren Beck(39)
  17. Janet Carbin(39)

Lots of great options here

Just realized I broke my rule and put Carolyn, whatever. She had different circumstances anyways as recency bias worked against her IMO

Why not have a cast of 34 lol. Have a vote out everyday after Day 3 and actually have them fight to win.

I miss Old Schoolers in that cast.

Kelly Goldsmith from Africa, John Carroll from Marquesas, Burton Roberts from PI, Twila from Vanuatu and Brian Corridan from Guatemala would be great old school choices.

I would also love a Jamie Newton (from Guatemala) return. He was on the pool for Blood vs. Water and he dated Noura from IotI. The dinamyc between those two crazy-heads would be amazing.

 

Survivor Champs vs Contenders

Location: Tocantins (One of the best locations)

 

Champs: 

Natalie Anderson

Tina Wesson

Sophie Clarke

Vecepia Towery

Kim Spradlin

Richard Hatch

Earl Cole

Yul Kwon

Wendell Holland

Mike Holloway

 

Contenders (people from other shows):

Da'Vonne Rogers (BB)

Becca Droz (TAR)

Maddie Poppe (American Idol)

Brandi Mudd (MasterChef)

Sylvia Elsrode (RW/The Challenge)

Henry Zhang (TAR)

Darrell Taylor (The Challenge)

Tyler Crispen (BB)

Daniel Prikazsky (AYTO?)

Adam Smith (ANTM)

Survivor All-Stars 2 

All-Stars from 9-15

Malakal Tribe

Cirie Fields

Parvati Shallow

Eliza Orlins

Danni Boatwright

Ami Cusack

Tom Westman

Terry Deitz

Jonathan Penner

Yul Kwon

James Clement/Erik Huffman

 

Airai Tribe

Ozzy Lusth

Earl Cole

Shane Powers

Lea Sarge Masters

Rafe Judkins

Candice Woodcock

Stacy Kimbell

Twila Tanner

Sundra Oakley

Amanda Kimmel/Peih-Gee Law

Pages