The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

14875 posts / 0 new
Last post

But who would make the final 3

Girls Jasmine, Jessica and Aneesa

Bruno would probably win, though he'd likely be thrown into elimination constantly since he may be the only competent athlete there

I might do a full season summary later since I haven't done one in a while. But it's hard because most of them don't deserve to win an elimination lol

The Challenge 36: WOTW 3

Big Brother #1: Bayleigh, Paulie, Fessy, Morgan

Big Brother #2: Da'vonne, Swaggy, Kaycee, Josh

Real World #1: Wes, Nehemiah, Kailah, Aneesa

Real World #2: Jordan, Cory, Ashley, Nicole Z.

Road Rules: Derrick, Darrell, Kendell, Rachel

UK #1: Theo, Bear, Georgia, Jenny

UK #1: Joss, Rogan, Big T, Melissa

 

The Challenge: Love & War

- Teams of 4 consisting of love ones (Family members/Friends/couples), Rivals , Exes or "eskimo" siblings.

Team 1

Stephen Bear (UK reality star)

Sam Bird (Love Island UK, Kailah BF & Laurel Friend)

Laurel Stucky (Bear "ex")

Kailah Casillas (Bear "ex" & Sam gf)

Team 2

Bayleigh Dayton (Swaggy's Wife)

Swaggy William (Bayleigh's huband)

Kaycee (Swaggy/Bayliegh's Rival)

Swaggy's brother

Team 3

Marie Roda (Brad's "Rival")

Brad Fiorenza (Marie/Darrell "Rival")

Marie's sister

Darrell Taylor (Brad's "Rival")

Team 4 

Nany Gonzalez 

Turabi "Trbo" Camkiran (Nany's "frenemy")

Nany's Niece

Jordan Wiseley (Nany friend & Turbo Rival)

Team 5 

Cory Wharton

Farrah Abraham (Cory's "Rival" they are always shading each other)

Nurys Mateo (Farrah's Rival)

Nelson Thomas (Cory's friend & Nurys ex)

Team 6

Davonne Roger

Theo Campbell (Davonne "crush" that went sour)

Kam Williams (Davonne "Rival" & Theo rookie season kissing buddy)

Leroy Garret (Kam Bf & Theo "Rival")

Team 7

Jay Starret

Johnny Bananas (Jay "Rival")

Dee Nguyen (Jay "ex" and Bananas "Rival")

Morgan Willet (Jay ex and Bananas gf)

Team 8

Adam Collard (Love island UK)

Samira Mighty (Love island UK, Adam's friend)

Zara McDermott (Love island UK, Adam's ex)

Frankie Foster (Love island UK, Samira's ex)

& I ooop! Roda sisters coming for their win ❤️

Jesus those leg muscles on Marie's sister

The Challenge: Love & War

- Teams of 4 consisting of love ones (Family members/Friends/couples), Rivals , Exes or "eskimo" siblings.

Team 1

Stephen Bear (UK reality star)

Sam Bird (Love Island UK, Kailah BF & Laurel Friend)

Laurel Stucky (Bear "ex")

Kailah Casillas (Bear "ex" & Sam gf)

Team 2

Bayleigh Dayton (Swaggy's Wife)

Swaggy William (Bayleigh's huband)

Kaycee (Swaggy/Bayliegh's Rival)

Swaggy's brother

Team 3

Marie Roda (Brad's "Rival")

Brad Fiorenza (Marie/Darrell "Rival")

Marie's sister

Darrell Taylor (Brad's "Rival")

Team 4 

Nany Gonzalez 

Turabi "Trbo" Camkiran (Nany's "frenemy")

Nany's Niece

Jordan Wiseley (Nany friend & Turbo Rival)

Team 5 

Cory Wharton

Farrah Abraham (Cory's "Rival" they are always shading each other)

Nurys Mateo (Farrah's Rival)

Nelson Thomas (Cory's friend & Nurys ex)

Team 6

Davonne Roger

Theo Campbell (Davonne "crush" that went sour)

Kam Williams (Davonne "Rival" & Theo rookie season kissing buddy)

Leroy Garret (Kam Bf & Theo "Rival")

Team 7

Jay Starret

Johnny Bananas (Jay "Rival")

Dee Nguyen (Jay "ex" and Bananas "Rival")

Morgan Willet (Jay ex and Bananas gf)

Team 8

Adam Collard (Love island UK)

Samira Mighty (Love island UK, Adam's friend)

Zara McDermott (Love island UK, Adam's ex)

Frankie Foster (Love island UK, Samira's ex)

Did The Challenge: Battle for Independence actually take more than one shot of each contestant? These alternate shots are EVERYTHING!    

What alternate shots? Those all look like instagram photos to me 

Team 5 would be an absolute catastrophe 

Team 5 would be an absolute catastrophe 

I would live for that hotmess of a team

 

Team 5 would be an absolute catastrophe 

I would live for that hotmess of a team

3 teams MTV v CBS v World not sure how I would format any suggestions are appreciated 

 

MTV

 

Wes, Darrell, CT, Nelson, Jordan, Marlon

 

Cara, Kam, Tori D, Ashley, Mattie, Laurel

 

CBS

 

Day, Bayleigh, Michaela, KC, Michele, Natalie

 

Paulie, Fessy, Josh, Jay, Swaggy, Zach Rance

 

World

 

Georgia, Dee, Ika, Jenny West, Melissa, Big T

 

Bear, Rogan, Theo, Kyle, Turbo, Joss

The Challenge: Free Agents 2

 

Bananas

Wes

CT

Rogan

Joss

Paulie

Kyle

Jordan

Jay

Cory

Nelson

Hunter

Swaggy C

Josh

 

Aneesa

Tori D

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Cara Maria

Laurel

Georgia

Dee

Mattie

Bayleigh

Melissa

Kayleigh

Marie

 

 

Episode 1: Let The Reigns Go Loose

Winners: Team Jordan (Jordan,Cory,Nelson,Hunter,Bananas,Paulie,Rogan,Tori D,Jenna,Nany,Kailah,Melissa,Laurel,Marie)

Voted in: Swaggy C and Cara Maria

Kill Card: Joss and Kayleigh

Eliminated: Swaggy C and Kayleigh

 

Episode 2: We Three (My Echo, My Shadow, and Me)

Winners: Team Laurel (Laurel and CT)

Voted in: Bayleigh and Jay

Kill Card: Mattie and Bananas

Eliminated: Bayleigh and Bananas

 

Episode 3: For Tonight You're Only Here To Know

Winners: Team Jenna (Jenna,Mattie,Wes,Paulie)

Voted in: Melissa and Jordan

Kill Card: Tori D and Josh

Eliminated: Melissa and Josh

 

Episode 4: The Search For Something More

Winners: Team Kailah (Kailah, Mattie,Cara Maria,Dee,Jenna,Marie,CT,Rogan,Cory,Jordan,Paulie)

Voted in: Georgia and Jay

Kill Card: Nany and Nelson

Eliminated: Nany and Jay

 

Episode 5: To Wish Impossible Things

Winners: Team Kyle (Kyle,Joss,Nelson,Cory,Wes,Laurel,Cara Maria,Kailah,Dee,Georgia)

Voted in: Marie and Jordan

Kill Card: Jenna and CT

Eliminated: Jenna and Jordan

 

Episode 6: Brave New World

Winners: Cara Maria and Paulie

Voted in: Laurel and Kyle

Kill Card: Marie and Hunter

Eliminated: Marie and Kyle

 

Episode 7: Asleep At Heaven's Gate

Winners: Laurel and Paulie

Voted in: Cara Maria and Wes

Kill Card: Kailah and CT

Eliminated: Kailah and Wes

 

Episode 8: Somewhere A Clock Is Ticking

Winners: Team Paulie (Paulie,Joss,Rogan,Nelson,Cara Maria,Tori D,Georgia)

Voted in: Hunter and Mattie

Kill Card: CT and Dee

Eliminated: Hunter and Dee

Episode 9: We All Fall Down

Winners: Team Nelson (Nelson and Joss) and Team Mattie (Mattie and Aneesa)

Voted in: CT and Laurel

Kill Card: Cory and Georgia

Eliminated: Cory and Georgia

 

Episode 10: Who Will Survive, And What Will Be Left Of Them

Winners: Team Laurel (Laurel and Paulie)

Voted in: Mattie and Nelson

Kill Card: Tori D and Joss

Eliminated: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 11: Holding Out For A Hero

Kill Card: CT and Paulie/ Aneesa and Mattie

Eliminated: CT and Mattie

 

Episode 12: You Can't Always Get What You Want

Winners: Joss and Laurel

2nd: Rogan and Cara Maria

3rd: Paulie and Aneesa

MTV Vs. CBS

MTV

  1. Jordan Wiseley
  2. Cory Wharton
  3. Stephen Bear
  4. Rogan O'Connor
  5. Johnny Bananas
  6. CT Tamburello
  7. Ashley Cain
  8. Nelson Thomas
  9. Kailah Casillas
  10. Tori Deal
  11. Nany Gonzalez
  12. Laurel Stucky
  13. Dee Nguyen
  14. Ashley Mitchell
  15. Maria Elizondo
  16. Diandra Delgado

CBS

  1. Jay Starrett
  2. Paulie Calafiore
  3. Josh Martinez
  4. Swaggy C Williams
  5. Fessy Shafaat
  6. Malcolm Freberg
  7. Dean Kowalski
  8. Brett Robinson
  9. Jessica Figgy
  10. Michaela Bradshaw
  11. Lauren O'Connell
  12. Kelley Wentworth
  13. Da'Vonne Rogers
  14. Bayleigh Dayton
  15. Natalie Negrotti
  16. Kaycee Clark

The Challenge 36: Angels & Demons

Angels team
Turbo
Fessy
Jay
Darrell
Tony
Swaggy C.
Theo
Da'vonne
Kam
Jenny
Cydney
Kaycee
Bayleigh
Tori

Demons Team
Jordan
Paulie
Nelson
Rogan
Bear
Zach
Hunter
Laurel
Nicole Z.
Nany
Georgia
Ashley
Dee
Cara

Turbo & Bayleigh as angels? lmao

The Challenge: The Tornado (Randomized teams, Rivals 2 rules)

 

Laurel and Marie

Dee and Ashley M

Tori D and Kailah

Tori H and Sarah

Nany and Davonne

Cara Maria and Veronica

Jenna and Jemmye

Kam and Aneesa

 

Swaggy C and Theo

Jordan and Paulie

Nelson and Josh

Bananas and Hunter

Joss and Jay

Kyle and Cory

Wes and Bear

CT and Rogan

 

 

Episode 1: Lifetime Piling Up

Winners: Joss and Jay/ Kam and Aneesa

Last: CT and Rogan

Voted in: Swaggy C and Theo

Eliminated: Swaggy C and Theo

 

Episode 2: How Can You Be Sure?

Winners: Laurel and Marie/ Joss and Jay

Last: Nany and Davonne

Voted in: Tori H and Sarah

Eliminated: Nany and Davonne

 

Episode 3: Lists, Plans

Winners: Jordan and Paulie/ Tori H and Sarah

Last: Nelson and Josh

Voted in: Joss and Jay

Eliminated: Nelson and Josh

 

Episode 4: A Hand To Take Hold Of The Scene

Winners: Tori H and Sarah/ Jordan and Paulie

Last: Jenna and Jemmye

Voted in: Laurel and Marie

Eliminated: Jenna and Jemmye

 

Episode 5: Flightless Bird, American Mouth

Winners: Jordan and Paulie/ Kam and Aneesa

Last: Wes and Bear

Voted in: Joss and Jay

Eliminated: Wes and Bear

 

Episode 6: I Just Died In Your Arms Tonight

Winners: Tori D and Kailah/CT and Rogan

Last: Laurel and Marie

Voted in: Tori H and Sarah

Eliminated: Laurel and Marie

 

Episode 7: A Rush Of Blood To The Head

Winners: Jordan and Paulie/ Tori H and Sarah

Last: Kyle and Cory

Voted in: Bananas and Hunter

Eliminated: Kyle and Cory

 

Episode 8: Nothing Left To Say But Goodbye

Winners: Tori H and Sarah/ Jordan and Paulie

Last: Kam and Aneesa

Voted in: Tori D and Kailah

Eliminated: Tori D and Kailah

 

Episode 9: What Could Have Been

Winners: CT and Rogan/ Kam and Aneesa

Last: Jordan and Paulie

Voted in: Bananas and Hunter

Eliminated: Jordan and Paulie

 

Episode 10: Believe Me, I'm Lying

Winners: Tori H and Sarah/ CT and Rogan

Last: Cara Maria and Veronica

Voted in: Kam and Aneesa

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Veronica

 

Episode 11: Locked Hearts And Hand Grenades

3rd: Bananas and Hunter/ Dee and Ashley M

 

Episode 12: Suddenly Everything Has Changed

2nd: CT and Rogan/ Kam and Aneesa

1st: Joss and Jay/ Tori H and Sarah

Old School(1-20) Vs. New School 

Old School

  1. Wes
  2. CT
  3. Bananas
  4. Darrell
  5. Brad
  6. Derrick
  7. Nehemaih
  8. Cara Maria
  9. Laurel
  10. Aneesa
  11. Susie
  12. Sarah
  13. Emily
  14. Veronica

New School

  1. Theo
  2. Jordan
  3. Paulie
  4. Rogan
  5. Fessy 
  6. Wes Nelson
  7. Adam Pike
  8. Tori
  9. Kailah
  10. Mattie
  11. Georgia
  12. Bayleigh
  13. Michaela Bradshaw
  14. Sammie Cimarelli

The Challenge: Love & War

- Teams of 4 consisting of love ones (Family members/Friends/couples), Rivals , Exes or "eskimo" siblings.

Team 1

Stephen Bear (UK reality star)

Sam Bird (Love Island UK, Kailah BF & Laurel Friend)

Laurel Stucky (Bear "ex")

Kailah Casillas (Bear "ex" & Sam gf)

Team 2

Bayleigh Dayton (Swaggy's Wife)

Swaggy William (Bayleigh's huband)

Kaycee (Swaggy/Bayliegh's Rival)

Swaggy's brother

Team 3

Marie Roda (Brad's "Rival")

Brad Fiorenza (Marie/Darrell "Rival")

Marie's sister

Darrell Taylor (Brad's "Rival")

Team 4 

Nany Gonzalez 

Turabi "Trbo" Camkiran (Nany's "frenemy")

Nany's Niece

Jordan Wiseley (Nany friend & Turbo Rival)

Team 5 

Cory Wharton

Farrah Abraham (Cory's "Rival" they are always shading each other)

Nurys Mateo (Farrah's Rival)

Nelson Thomas (Cory's friend & Nurys ex)

Team 6

Davonne Roger

Theo Campbell (Davonne "crush" that went sour)

Kam Williams (Davonne "Rival" & Theo rookie season kissing buddy)

Leroy Garret (Kam Bf & Theo "Rival")

Team 7

Jay Starret

Johnny Bananas (Jay "Rival")

Dee Nguyen (Jay "ex" and Bananas "Rival")

Morgan Willet (Jay ex and Bananas gf)

Team 8

Adam Collard (Love island UK)

Samira Mighty (Love island UK, Adam's friend)

Zara McDermott (Love island UK, Adam's ex)

Frankie Foster (Love island UK, Samira's ex)

Do you know Nany's niece name by any chance and her ig lmaooo 

The Challenge Rivals 4

Kailah & Scheena

Aneesa & Laurel

Da’vonne & Kam

Marie & Sylvia

Big T & Mattie

Angela & Janelle

Meghan & Winter

Nany & Theresa

 

Jordan & Turbo

Leroy & Theo

Ashley & Bear

Kyle & Rogan

Cory & Tony

Bananas & Devin

Josh & Paulie

Marlon & Todd

What WOTW2 should've been

The Challenge:Bragging Rights- Insiders (RW/RR/FM) Vs Outsiders

Insiders

Bananas

Cara

Ct

Aneesa

Wes

Nany

Jordan

Laurel

Leroy

Ashley M

Zach

Coral

Abraham

Kailah

Casper(CVS)

Louise (CVP)

Outsiders

Kyle

Kam

Paulie

Melissa

Joss

Angela

Turbo

Tori

Theo

Georgia

Bear

Dee

Josh

Ninja

Chris(Love Island)

Lacey Claire(ANTM)

 

is Marie's sister Victoria?

The challenge Good and Evil 

Location New Zealand 

Heroes paired with villains, the house votes who goes into the Battleground and the winners of the mission pick who faces them. 

 Jordan & Da'vonne

Frank & Jennifer

Nelson & Big T

Bear & Mattie

Rogan & Kelly Anne

Cory & Amanda

Darrell & Michaela

Jay & Laurel

Marlon & Ashley m

Joss & Marie

Turbo & Bayleigh

Theo & Dee

Fessy & Nany

Alton & Nia

Question: Three team final (like Cutthroat) Which team wins?

Orange Team:

CT

Derrick K

Fessy

Emily

Tori D

 

Blue Team

Theo (UK)

Laurel

Kam

 

Green Team

Leroy

Wes

Jay

Michaela (Survivor)

Jenny West

Ashley M

Blue probably loses, the winning team basically would be determined by whether CT is an asset or a massive anchor. My money's on green

Tuh. Blue has that in the bag if there isn't a part where they basically NEED another man.

The Challenge: The Ruins 2

 

Champions:

Ashley M

Dee

Tori H

Sarah

Susie

Cara Maria

Laurel

Bananas

Wes

CT

Jordan

Hunter

Zach

Rogan

 

Challengers:

Tori D

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Amanda

Kam

Sylvia

Cory

Nelson

Joss

Leroy

Shane

Bear

Theo

 

Episode 1: Touch Me I'm Going To Scream

Noms: Ashley M, Dee, Cara Maria, Hunter, Rogan, Wes/ Amanda, Kam, Sylvia, Shane, Bear, Theo

Winners: Champions

Matchup: Dee vs Sylvia/ Rogan vs Shane

Eliminated: Sylvia and Shane

 

Episode 2: Mouthful Of Diamonds

Noms: Laurel/Tori H/Susie/Hunter/Zach/Wes- Amanda/Kam/Tori D/Leroy/Bear/Theo

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Amanda vs Susie/ Leroy vs Wes

Eliminated: Amanda and Wes

 

Episode 3: A Hand To Take Hold Of The Scene

Noms: Sarah/Ashley M/Cara Maria/Hunter/Rogan/Jordan- Kailah/Kam/Tori D/Joss/Bear/Theo

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Kam vs Sarah/ Joss vs Jordan

Eliminated: Sarah and Jordan

 

Episode 4: Forever And Almost Always

Noms: Tori H/Susie/Dee/Hunter/Rogan/CT- Kailah/Jenna/Tori D/Nelson/Bear/Theo

Winners: Champions

Matchup: Dee vs Jenna/ Hunter vs Bear

Eliminated: Jenna and Bear

 

Episode 5: Weeks Go By Like Days

Noms: Laurel/Cara Maria/Ashley M/Bananas/Rogan/CT- Kailah/Nany/Tori D/Nelson/Cory/Theo

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Kailah/ Rogan vs Theo

Eliminated: Kailah and Theo

 

Episode 6: Brave New World

Noms: Dee/Tori H/Susie/Hunter/Zach/Bananas- Kam/Nany/Tori D/Nelson/Cory/Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Kam vs Susie/ Leroy vs Hunter

Eliminated: Susie and Hunter

 

Episode 7: How Can You Be Sure?

Noms: Laurel/Ashley M/Cara Maria/CT/Zach/Bananas- Kam/Nany/Tori D/Nelson/Cory/Joss

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Kam vs Laurel/ Joss vs Bananas

Eliminated: Kam and Bananas

 

Episode 8: Our Life Is Not A Movie Or Maybe

Noms: Tori H/Dee/Ashley M/CT/Zach- Nany/Tori D/Nelson/Cory/Theo

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Nany vs Tori H/ Theo vs Zach

Eliminated: Nany and Theo

 

Episode 9: Near Wild Heaven

Noms: Cara Maria/Laurel/Ashley M/CT/Zach- Tori D/Nelson/Cory/Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Tori D vs Ashley M/ Leroy vs Zach

Eliminated: Ashley M and Leroy

 

Episode 10: Valentine's Day Is Over

Winners: Champions (Dee,Tori H,Cara Maria,Laurel,CT,Zach)

2nd: Challengers (Tori D,Cory,Nelson,Joss)

The Challenge: The Tornado (BotSeasons2 rules)

 

Blue:

Dee

Cara Maria

Hunter

Brad

 

Red:

Jenna

Tori H

Zach

Nelson

 

Green:

Ashley M

Kam

Rogan

Devin

 

Purple:

Tori D

Marie

Tony

Cory

 

Orange:

Laurel

Aneesa

Bananas

Leroy

 

Yellow:

Davonne

Nany

Joss

Kyle

 

Pink:

Sylvia

Amanda

Shane

Paulie

 

Black:

Sarah

Kailah

Jordan

CT

 

 

Episode 1: The Living Years

Winners: Orange

Last: Pink

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Sylvia and Paulie vs Cara Maria and Hunter

Eliminated: Sylvia and Paulie

 

Episode 2: Somewhere A Clock Is Ticking

Winners: Orange

Last: Pink

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Amanda and Shane vs Dee and Brad

Eliminated: Amanda and Shane

 

Episode 3: In Da Club

Winners: Black

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Nany and Kyle vs Aneesa and Leroy

Eliminated: Nany and Kyle

 

Episode 4: I've Got Dreams To Remember

Winners: Black

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Orange

Matchup: Davonne and Joss vs Aneesa and Bananas

Eliminated: Aneesa and Bananas

 

Episode 5: Life In A Glass House

Winners: Green

Last: Yellow

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Davonne and Joss vs Tori D and Tony

Eliminated: Davonne and Joss

 

Episode 6: Deep Ocean Vast Sea

Winners: Red

Last: Purple

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Marie and Cory vs Kam and Devin

Eliminated: Marie and Cory

 

Episode 7: Suddenly Everything Has Changed

Winners: Green

Last: Purple

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Tori D and Tony vs Tori H and Zach

Eliminated: Tori D and Tony

Episode 8: What Are You Willing To Lose

Winners: Black

Last: Orange

Voted in: Blue

Matchup: Laurel and Leroy vs Cara Maria and Hunter

Eliminated: Laurel and Leroy (Leroy lost tiebreaker)

Episode 9: What Do You Go Home To?

Winners: Black

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Dee and Brad vs Ashley M and Rogan

Eliminated: Dee and Brad

 

Episode 10: When It Isn't Like It Should Be

Winners: Black

Last: Blue

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Cara Maria and Hunter vs Ashley M and Devin

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Hunter

 

Episode 11: All Tomorrow's Parties

Winners: Black

Last: Green

Voted in: Red

Matchup: Kam and Devin vs Jenna and Nelson

Eliminated: Jenna and Nelson

 

Episode 12: The Lonesome Road

Winners: Red (Tori H and Zach)

2nd: Black (Sarah,Kailah,Jordan,CT)

3rd: Green (Ashley M,Kam,Rogan,Devin)

I'm new here, been lurking for a few years but now with the quarantine I'm bored lol

This is kind of a dumb idea but I had fun thinking about it, feel free to recast or add to the cast these are people off the top of my head. It would be similar to cutthroat but I hated that they could keep sending one person into elimination over and over again so maybe if you win you can't go into the next elimination round.

3 teams of 10 or 12

Small but Mighty - Derrick K, Jay Starrett, Paulie, Hunter ( I know he's buff as hell but he's short -  couldn't think of anyone else), Cohutta Grindstaff, Big T, Cara Maria, KellyAnne, Dee, Natalie N. I would love Katie Doyle and Amanda but I know thats not very realistic.

Lean and Mean - Theo Campbell, Dustin Zito, Swaggy C, Jordan, maybe a rookie like Michael Yerger from survivor, Nany, Bayleigh, Ashley M, Kailah, Georgia Harrison, I'm sure Jenna or Tori would be on this team unfortunately lol, I would love Theresa on this team as well.

Big and Bad - CT (dont love him but MTV would obviously cast him), Rogan, Marlon, Leroy, Fessy/Darrell, Laurel, Jenny West, Cydney (Survivor), Mattie, Aneesa

This is just a rought cast - I thought the idea could be entertaining

Pages