The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

15477 posts / 0 new
Last post

That cast would eat ^

The Challenge: The Duel 2 (Random Pairs)

 

Shauvon and Big Easy

Ruthie and Mark

Diem and Ryan

Brooke and MJ

Brittini and Dunbar

Paula and Isaac

Katie and Nehemiah

Robin and Landon

Kimberly and Brad

Tori and Nick

Rachel and Davis

Aneesa and Evan

Jenn and Derek

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Tori and Nick

Last: Shauvon and Big Easy 

Voted in: Ruthie and Mark

Eliminated: Shauvon and Big Easy

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Brooke and MJ

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Brooke and MJ

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Diem and Ryan

Last: Katie and Nehemiah

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Katie and Nehemiah

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Diem and Ryan

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Diem and Ryan

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Tori and Nick

Voted in: Jenn and Derek

Eliminated: Tori and Nick

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Rachel and Davis

Last: Robin and Landon

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Brittini and Dunbar

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Kimberly and Brad

Voted in: Jenn and Derek

Eliminated: Jenn and Derek

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Aneesa and Evan

Voted in: Paula and Isaac

Eliminated: Paula and Isaac

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Robin and Landon

Last: Rachel and Davis

Voted in: Aneesa and Evan

Eliminated: Rachel and Davis

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Kimberly and Brad

Voted in: Robin and Landon

Eliminated: Kimberly and Brad

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Aneesa and Evan

2nd: Ruthie and Mark

1st: Robin and Landon 

The Gauntlet 2 (In BOTSeasons2 Format)

 

Blue:

Cameran

Jodi

Derrick

Ace

 

Red:

Cara

Katie

Randy

Jeremy

 

Green:

Julie

Aneesa

Syrus

MJ

 

Yellow:

Kina

Jillian

Brad

Jamie

 

Orange:

Montana

Robin

Adam L

Adam K

 

Purple:

Ibis

Jo

David

Timmy

 

Pink:

Susie

Jisela

Mark

Alton

 

Black:

Ruthie

Beth

Danny

Landon

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Jodi and Derrick vs Beth and Landon

Eliminated: Beth and Landon

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Blue

Last: Black

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Ruthie and Danny vs Julie and MJ

Eliminated: Ruthie and Danny

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Cameran and Ace vs Jisela and Alton 

Eliminated: Cameran and Ace

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Green

Last: Blue

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Jodi and Derrick vs Ibis and Timmy

Eliminated: Jodi and Derrick

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Cara and Jeremy vs Jillian and Brad

Eliminated: Cara and Jeremy

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Pink

Last: Orange 

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Montana and Adam K vs Jillian and Jamie

Eliminated: Montana and Adam K

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Red

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Katie and Randy vs Susie and Alton

Eliminated: Katie and Randy

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Green

Last: Orange

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Robin and Adam L vs Ibis and David

Eliminated: Ibis and David

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Pink

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Jo and Timmy vs Jillian and Brad

Eliminated: Jo and Timmy

 

Episode 10: 

Winners: Green

Last: Orange

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Robin and Adam L vs Kina and Jamie

Eliminated: Robin and Adam L

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Green

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Julie and Syrus vs Jisela and Alton

Eliminated: Julie and Syrus

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Green (Aneesa and MJ)

2nd: Pink (Susie, Jisela, Mark, Alton)

1st: Yellow (Kina, Jillian, Brad, Jamie)

The Challenge: The Ruins 2

 

Champions:

Ashley M

Tori H

Kendal

Laurel

Cara Maria

Amber B

Veronica

Bananas

Wes

CT

Jordan

Zach

Hunter

Brad

 

Challengers:

Cooke

Theresa

Nany

Jenna

Kam

Tori D

Aneesa

Leroy

Fessy

Cohutta

Joss

Tony

Nelson

Cory

 

 

Episode 1:

Nominees Champions: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Amber B, Jordan, Zach, Hunter

Nominees Challengers: Kam, Cooke, Theresa, Tony, Leroy, Cohutta

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Amber B/ Cohutta vs Hunter

Eliminated: Amber B and Cohutta

 

Episode 2: 

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Jordan, Zach, CT

Challengers Nominees: Tori D, Aneesa, Jenna, Joss, Fessy, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Tori D/ CT vs Fessy

Eliminated: Tori D and Fessy

 

Episode 3:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Veronica, Jordan, Zach, Bananas

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Cooke, Theresa, Cory, Leroy, Tony

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Theresa vs Veronica/ Tony vs Jordan

Eliminated: Veronica and Jordan

 

Episode 4:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Kendal, Zach, Bananas, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Jenna, Aneesa, Cooke, Joss, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Kendal vs Jenna/ Zach vs Joss

Eliminated: Kendal and Joss

 

Episode 5:

Champions Nominees: Cara Maria, Ashley M, Tori H, Bananas, Brad, Wes

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Kam, Cory, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Tori H/ Leroy vs Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Leroy

 

Episode 6:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Bananas, Wes, Hunter

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Aneesa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Cooke/ Bananas vs Nelson

Eliminated: Cooke and Bananas

 

Episode 7:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, CT

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Aneesa, Theresa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Aneesa/ CT vs Cory

Eliminated: Aneesa and CT

 

Episode 8:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Zach

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Jenna, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Jenna/ Zach vs Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

 

Episode 9:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Kam, Tony, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Kam/ Brad vs Nelson

Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Champions (Ashley M, Laurel, Cara Maria, Wes, Zach, Hunter, Brad)

2nd: Challengers (Theresa, Nany, Tony)

The Challenge: The Switch (Redneck Island Rules)

 

Ashley and Fessy

Amanda and Bananas

Tori D and Wes

Laurel and Cory

Jenna and Nelson

Kellyanne and Jordan

Aneesa and Tony

Sylvia and Josh

Theresa and Shane

Cara Maria and Hunter

Nany and Zach

Jonna and Brad

Kam and Leroy

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Jenna and Nelson

Last: Aneesa and Tony

Voted in: Sylvia and Josh

Eliminated: Aneesa and Josh

New Team: Sylvia and Tony

 

Episode 2: 

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Cara Maria and Hunter

Voted in: Jonna and Brad

Eliminated: Jonna and Brad

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Theresa and Shane

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Cara Maria and Hunter

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Leroy

New Team: Kam and Hunter

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Laurel and Cory

Last: Kellyanne and Jordan

Voted in: Sylvia and Tony

Eliminated: Sylvia and Tony

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Tori D and Wes

Last: Kam and Hunter

Voted in: Theresa and Shane

Eliminated: Theresa and Shane

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Jenna and Nelson

Voted in: Kellyanne and Jordan

Eliminated: Jenna and Jordan

New Team: Kellyanne and Nelson

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Amanda and Bananas

Last: Kellyanne and Nelson

Voted in: Tori D and Wes

Eliminated: Kellyanne and Wes

New Team: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Amanda and Bananas 

Voted in: Ashley and Fessy

Eliminated: Amanda and Bananas

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Nany and Zach

Voted in: Ashley and Fessy

Eliminated: Ashley and Zach

New Team: Nany and Fessy

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Laurel and Cory

Last: Nany and Fessy

Voted in: Kam and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Hunter

New Team: Kam and Fessy

 

Episode 11: 

3rd: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Kam and Fessy

1st: Laurel and Cory

The Challenge: The Ruins 2

 

Champions:

Ashley M

Tori H

Kendal

Laurel

Cara Maria

Amber B

Veronica

Bananas

Wes

CT

Jordan

Zach

Hunter

Brad

 

Challengers:

Cooke

Theresa

Nany

Jenna

Kam

Tori D

Aneesa

Leroy

Fessy

Cohutta

Joss

Tony

Nelson

Cory

 

 

Episode 1:

Nominees Champions: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Amber B, Jordan, Zach, Hunter

Nominees Challengers: Kam, Cooke, Theresa, Tony, Leroy, Cohutta

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Amber B/ Cohutta vs Hunter

Eliminated: Amber B and Cohutta

 

Episode 2: 

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Jordan, Zach, CT

Challengers Nominees: Tori D, Aneesa, Jenna, Joss, Fessy, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Tori D/ CT vs Fessy

Eliminated: Tori D and Fessy

 

Episode 3:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Veronica, Jordan, Zach, Bananas

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Cooke, Theresa, Cory, Leroy, Tony

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Theresa vs Veronica/ Tony vs Jordan

Eliminated: Veronica and Jordan

 

Episode 4:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Kendal, Zach, Bananas, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Jenna, Aneesa, Cooke, Joss, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Kendal vs Jenna/ Zach vs Joss

Eliminated: Kendal and Joss

 

Episode 5:

Champions Nominees: Cara Maria, Ashley M, Tori H, Bananas, Brad, Wes

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Kam, Cory, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Tori H/ Leroy vs Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Leroy

 

Episode 6:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Bananas, Wes, Hunter

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Aneesa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Cooke/ Bananas vs Nelson

Eliminated: Cooke and Bananas

 

Episode 7:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, CT

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Aneesa, Theresa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Aneesa/ CT vs Cory

Eliminated: Aneesa and CT

 

Episode 8:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Zach

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Jenna, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Jenna/ Zach vs Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

 

Episode 9:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Kam, Tony, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Kam/ Brad vs Nelson

Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Champions (Ashley M, Laurel, Cara Maria, Wes, Zach, Hunter, Brad)

2nd: Challengers (Theresa, Nany, Tony)

Great cast!!  

If Coral replaced Cara and anyone replaced Fessy it would a dream cast for me

The Challenge: All Stars Sesason 4 (Realistic)

**Not including Spoilers from All Stars 2 or 3**

Males:

Abram (RR: South Pacific)- 2x Champion

Adam (RR: The Quest)- Champion: The Gauntlet

Chet (RW: Brooklyn)- Finalist: Battle of the Seasons 2012

CJ (RW: Cancun)- 2 Daily Wins

Danny (RW: Austin)- 15 Daily Wins

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)- 4x Champion

David (RW: Seattle)- 2x Finalist

Frank (RW: San Diego 2011)- Champion: Battle of the Seasons 2012

Landon (RW: Philadelphia)- 3x Champion

Mark (RR: First Adventure)- 2x Champion

Tony (RW: Skeletons)- Finalist: Vendettas

Wes (RW: Austin)- 2x Champion

 

Females:

Ayanna (RR: Semester at Sea)- 6 Daily Wins

Beth (RW: Los Angeles)- Finalist: RW/RR Challenge

Cara (RR: South Pacific)- Champion: The Gauntlet

Cooke (RW: Las Vegas 2011)- Finalist: Rivals II

Ellen (RR: The Quest)- Finalist: Battle of the Sexes

KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)- Finalist: The Ruins

Marie (RW: St. Thomas)- Finalist: Final Reckoning

Paula (RW: Key West)- 2x Champion

Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)- 2x Champion

Robin (RW: San Diego 2004)- 3x Finalist

Susie (RR: Down Under)- 2x Champion

Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)- 3x Champion

 

Eliminations:

1. David eliminated by Danny

2. Beth eliminated by Veronica

3. Chet eliminated by Tony

4. Paula eliminated by Susie

5. Robin eliminated by Marie

6. Adam eliminated by Abram

7. Veronica eliminated by Rachel

8. Frank eliminated by Wes

9. Tony eliminated by CJ

10. Ayanna eliminated by KellyAnne

11. Mark medically disqualified

12. Marie eliminated by Cara

13. Abram & Cara eliminated by Darrell & KellyAnne

14. Wes & Susie eliminated by Danny & Ellen

 

Final:

4th: Danny & Ellen

3rd: Darrell & KellyAnne

2nd: CJ & Rachel

Winners: Landon & Cooke

Going to make my semi realistic cast and post it after work today ❤️

Allstars 4: Battle of the Seasons

 

CT & Leah (RW: Paris)

Alton & Irulan (RW: Las Vegas)

Cohutta & KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)

CJ & Ayiiia (RW: Cancun)

Preston & Jemmye (RW: New Orleans 2)

Robb & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Marlon & Nia (RW: Portland)

Tony & Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)

Shane & Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)

Abram & Tina (RR: South Pacific)

Dan & Roni (RR: Northern Trails)

Yes & Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

Derrick & Jodi (RR: X-Treme)

Ryan & Casey (Fresh Meat)

Pete & Theresa (Fresh Meat II)

 

Alternates:

Tyler & Janelle (RW: Key West)

Nehemiah & Melinda (RW: Austin)

The Challenge: Vendettas II (Bloodlines Format with a twist)

 

Teams:

F/F

Amber & Esther (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Berna & Emy (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Bria & Shanley (AYTO 7)

Kam & Theresa (Double Agents)

Nicole & Sylvia (Invasion of the Champs)

 

M/F

Frank & Nany (BOTS 2012)

Jay & Michaela (Millenials vs Gen X)

Theo & Ashley (War of the Worlds)

Wes & Da’vonne (War of the Worlds)

Xander & Liana (Survivor 41)

Zach & Amanda (Final Reckoning)

 

M/M

Collin & Jarred (F Boy Island)

Corey & Hughie (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Fessy & Nelson (Double Agents)

Harry & Kelz (Too Hot too Handle)

 

All-Stars 4: Gauntlet 4: Rookies vs Vets-Hosted by Julie G and Heather B, they also get commentary confessionals.

Rookies

  • Tami RW2
  • Lindsay RW7
  • Melissa RW9
  • Irulan RW12
  • Trisha RW19
  • Belou RR3
  • Raquel RR11
  • Stephen RW7
  • Colin RW8
  • Kyle RW11
  • Charlie RW14
  • Antoine RR3
  • Chadwick RR6
  • Donnell RR12

Vets

  • Beth RW2
  • Julie RW9
  • Coral RW10
  • Ayanna RR8
  • Veronica RR8
  • Tina RR12
  • Cara RR12
  • Syrus RW6
  • Teck RW8
  • Mike RW10
  • Theo RW11
  • Ace RW13
  • Dan RR5
  • Shane RR11

The Challenge: Vendettas II (Bloodlines Format with a twist)

 

Teams:

F/F

Amber & Esther (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Berna & Emy (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Bria & Shanley (AYTO 7)

Kam & Theresa (Double Agents)

Nicole & Sylvia (Invasion of the Champs)

 

M/F

Frank & Nany (BOTS 2012)

Jay & Michaela (Millenials vs Gen X)

Theo & Ashley (War of the Worlds)

Wes & Da’vonne (War of the Worlds)

Xander & Liana (Survivor 41)

Zach & Amanda (Final Reckoning)

 

M/M

Collin & Jarred (F Boy Island)

Corey & Hughie (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Fessy & Nelson (Double Agents)

Harry & Kelz (Too Hot too Handle)

 

Nicole and Sylvia has a good shot if Nicole doesn't flop a final again.

The Challenge All Stars 4

FEMALES:

Svetlana Shusterman ( RW: Key West )

Theresa Gonzalez ( Fresh Meat ll )

Laurel Stucky ( Fresh Meat ll )

Janelle Casanave ( RW: Key West ) 

Julie Stoffer ( RW: New Orleans )

Kimberly Alexander ( RW: Hollywood )

Jillian Zoboroski ( RR: X-Treme )

Roni Martín ( RR: Northern Trail )

Veronica Portillo ( RR: Semester At Sea )

Tina Barta ( RR: South Pacific )

Arissa Hill ( RW: Las Vegas )

Ayiia Elizarras ( RW: Cancún )

 

MALES:

Brad Fiorenza ( RW: San Diego )

Alton Williams ( RW: Las Vegas )

Abram Boise ( RR: South Pacific )

Dan Renzi ( RR: Northern Trail )

Jeremy Blossom ( RR: South Pacific )

Adam Larson ( RR: The Quest )

Wes Bergmann ( RW: Austin ) 

Brandon Nelson ( Fresh Meat ll )

Teck Holmes ( RW: Hawaii )

Danny Jamieson ( RW: Austin )

Leroy Garret ( RW: Las Vegas 2 )

Dustin Zito ( RW: Las Vegas 2 )

Random All Vet 38 cast

Males

  1. Ashley Cain
  2. Brad Fiorenza
  3. Corey Lay
  4. Ed Eason
  5. Frank Sweeney
  6. Hunter Barfield
  7. Kelz ****
  8. Marlon Williams
  9. Nam Vo
  10. Nelson Thomas
  11. Rogan O'Connor
  12. Theo Campbell
  13. Tony Raines
  14. Turbo Camrikan
  15. Wes Bergmann

Females

  1. Amanda Garcia
  2. Amber Borzotra
  3. Angela Babicz
  4. Da'Vonne Rogers
  5. Georgia Harrison
  6. Jonna Mannion
  7. Michaela Bradshaw
  8. Michele Fitzgerald
  9. Melissa Reeves
  10. Natalie Anderson
  11. Natalie Negrotti
  12. Kailah Casillas
  13. Kam Williams
  14. Nany Gonzalez
  15. Nia Moore

All Rookie season cast

Males

  1. Adam Pike (BBCAN 7)
  2. Billy Reilich (EOTB3)
  3. Blake Horstmann (BIP)
  4. Courtney Revolution(Circle)
  5. Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN 5)
  6. Derek Xiao (BB23)
  7. Jamar Lee (BBCAN Dirol
  8. Jedson Tavernier (BBCAN 9)
  9. Joey Sasso (Circle)
  10. Johnny Middlebrooks (LI 2)
  11. Locky Gilbert (Surv AU2)
  12. Luke Toki (Sur AU2)
  13. Mark Jansen (BB19)
  14. Michael Griffiths (LI UK)
  15. Mitch Giles (BBAU)
  16. Nick Uhlenhuth (Circle)
  17. Tre Forte (LI 2)

Females

  1. Bria Hamilton (AYTO7)
  2. Brooke Jowett (Survivor AU1)
  3. Caro Viehweg (LI 1)
  4. Cely Vasquez (LI 1)
  5. Diandra Delgado (AYTO6)
  6. Erica Hill (BBCAN6)
  7. Jacki Jing (Circle)
  8. Justine Ndiba (LI 2)
  9. Kelley Wentworth (Survivor 29)
  10. Khat Bell (Circle)
  11. Kyra Green (LI 1)
  12. Latoya Anderson (BBCAN9)
  13. Lauren O'Connell (Survivor 38)
  14. Minh-Ly Nguyen (BBCAN Dirol
  15. Nurys Mateo (AYTO6)
  16. Sammie Cimarelli (Circle)
  17. Shannon St. Clair (LI 3)

Exes 3 cast

Kam Williams and Theo Campbell

Jordan Wiseley and Tori Deal

Haleigh Broucher and Fessy Shafaat

Carly Lawrence and Joey Joy

Johnny Middlebrooks and Cely Vasquez

Nelson Thomas and Angela Babicz

John Devenanzio and Kayleigh Morris

Jay Starrett and Morgan Willett

Amanda Garcia and Joss Mooney

Chloe Veitch and Mitchell Eason

Brad Fiorenza and Britni Thornton

Dean Kowalski and Michelle Fitzgerald

Jamar Lee and Davonne Rogers

Devin Walker and Marie Roda

Jemmye Carroll and Marlon Williams

Jeremiah White and Amber Borzotra

Melinda Melrose and Marvin Anthony

Ashley Cain and Melissa Reeves

 

The Challenge : Battle of the Champions (Randomized Teams)

 

Ashley M and Jordan

Rachel and Alton

Jenny and Zach

Veronica and Landon

Cara Maria and Wes

Jodi and Darrell

Tori H and Derrick

Susie and Tyler

Ashley K and Brad

Sarah and Frank S

Laurel and CT

Janelle and Abram

Paula and Bananas

 

Episode 1: Heavy Lies The Crown

Winners: Tori H and Derrick

Last: Susie and Tyler

Voted in: Jenny and Zach

Eliminated: Susie and Tyler

 

Episode 2: A Nerd Scorned

Winners: Laurel and CT

Last: Janelle and Abram

Voted in: Rachel and Alton

Eliminated: Janelle and Abram

 

Episode 3: Dont Bite The Hand That Feeds You

Winners: Sarah and Frank S

Last: Veronica and Landon

Voted in: Jodi and Darrell

Eliminated: Jodi and Darrell

 

Episode 4: V For Vendettas

Winners: Laurel and CT

Last: Ashley M and Jordan

Voted in: Rachel and Alton

Eliminated: Ashley M and Jordan

 

Episode 5: Wasted Words

Winners: Sarah and Frank S

Last: Veronica and Landon

Voted in: Rachel and Alton

Eliminated: Veronica and Landon

 

Episode 6: Enchanted

Winners: Sarah and Frank S

Last: Ashley K and Brad

Voted in: Rachel and Alton

Eliminated: Ashley K and Brad

 

Episode 7: Takes A Lot To Be A Champion

Winners: Sarah and Frank S

Last: Tori H and Derrick

Voted in: Rachel and Alton

Eliminated: Rachel and Alton

 

Episode 8: The New Age

Winners: Jenny and Zach

Last: Paula and Bananas

Voted in: Tori H and Derrick

Eliminated: Paula and Bananas

 

Episode 9: I Can't Do This Anymore

Winners: Laurel and CT

Last: Sarah and Frank S

Voted in: Jenny and Zach

Eliminated: Sarah and Frank S

 

Episode 10: Let It Go

Winners: Laurel and CT

Last: Tori H and Derrick

Voted in: Jenny and Zach

Eliminated: Tori H and Derrick

 

Episode 11: Back Where We Belong

3rd: Jenny and Zach

 

Episode 12: Champions Again

2nd: Cara Maria and Wes

1st: Laurel and CT

 

Allstars 4: Battle of the Ages   

 

Old School:

Abram (RR: Campus Crawl)

Brad (RW: San Diego)

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)

Landon (RW: Philadelphia)

Wes (RW: Austin)

Yes (RR: Semester at Sea)

Evelyn (Fresh Meat)

Jodi (RR: X-Treme)

Kendal (RR: Campus Crawl)

Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)

Tina (RR: Campus Crawl)

Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

 

New School:

CJ (RW: Cancun)

Frank (RW: San Diego 2)

Jordan (RW: Portland)

Marlon (RW: Portland)

Preston (RW: New Orleans 2)

Tony (RW: Skeletons)

Ashley (RW: Ex-Plosion)

Cooke (RW: Las Vegas 2)

Jonna (RW: Cancun)

Kailah (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Sylvia (RW: Skeletons) 

The Challenge: Battlegrounds

**Replacing Rivals III**

Format: 4 teams of 8 players separated by Challenge experience. Pioneers (7+ challenges), Vets (2-5 previous challenges), Redshirts (1 previous challenge), Novices (Rookies)

 

Pioneers:

Abram (RR: South Pacific)- 10th challenge

Johnny (RW: Key West)- 13th challenge

Leroy (RW: Las Vegas 2011)- 7th challenge

Wes (RW: Austin)- 10th challenge

Cara Maria (Fresh Meat II)- 9th challenge

Sarah (RW: Brooklyn)- 9th challenge

Aneesa (RW: Chicago)- 12th challenge

Camila (Spring Break Challenge)- 8th challenge

 

Vets:

Trey (RW: St. Thomas)- 3rd challenge

Dustin (RW: Las Vegas 2011)- 5th challenge

Johnny (RW: Portland)- 3rd challenge

Thomas (RW: Ex-Plosion)- 3rd challenge

Jenna (RW: Ex-Plosion)- 3rd challenge

Nany (RW: Las Vegas 2011)- 6th challenge

KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)- 4th challenge

Jessica (RW: Portland)- 4th challenge

 

Redshirts:

Cory (RW: Ex-Plosion)

Tony (RW: Skeletons)

Dario (AYTO 2)

Jamie (Bloodlines)

Nicole (Bloodlines)

Averey (RW: Portland)

Brittany (AYTO 1)

Christina (AYTO 2)

 

Novices:

Devin (AYTO 3)

Hunter (AYTO 3)

Nelson (AYTO 3)

Bruno (RW: Skeletons)

Amanda (AYTO 3)

Cheyenne (AYTO 3)

Ashley (RW: Ex-Plosion)

Briana (AYTO 2)

okaayyyy that would have been ******* sick

The Challenge 38: Battle of the Exes 3

 

Amanda and Fessy

Morgan and Bananas

Ashley and Kyle

Aneesa and Cory

Kellyanne and Wes

Nany and Hunter

Tori and Jordan

Kayleigh and Nelson

Kailah and Bear

Melissa and Rogan

Theresa and Leroy

Kam and Theo

Mandi and CT

 

Episode 1: Since U Been Gone

Winners: Morgan and Bananas

Last: Aneesa and Cory

Voted in: Kayleigh and Nelson

Eliminated: Aneesa and Cory

 

Episode 2: We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together

Winners: Theresa and Leroy

Last: Kayleigh and Nelson

Voted in: Melissa and Rogan

Eliminated: Kayleigh and Nelson

 

Episode 3: You Oughta Know

Winners: Kellyanne and Wes

Last: Kam and Theo

Voted in: Melissa and Rogan

Eliminated: Kam and Theo

 

Episode 4: Somebody That I Used To Know

Winners: Theresa and Leroy

Last: Kellyanne and Wes

Voted in: Melissa and Rogan

Eliminated: Kellyanne and Wes

 

Episode 5: Don't Speak

Winners: Tori and Jordan

Last: Theresa and Leroy

Voted in: Amanda and Fessy

Eliminated: Amanda and Fessy

 

Episode 6: Un-Break My Heart

Winners: Ashley and Kyle

Last: Kailah and Bear

Voted in: Tori and Jordan

Eliminated: Tori and Jordan

 

Episode 7: Nothing Compares 2 U

Winners: Morgan and Bananas

Last: Kailah and Bear

Voted in: Melissa and Rogan

Eliminated: Melissa and Rogan

 

Episode 8: Before He Cheats

Winners: Theresa and Leroy

Last: Ashley and Kyle

Voted in: Kailah and Bear

Eliminated: Ashley and Kyle

 

Episode 9: Go Your Own Way

Winners: Theresa and Leroy

Last: Kailah and Bear

Voted in: Mandi and CT

Eliminated: Kailah and Bear

 

Episode 10: Best Thing I Never Had

Winners: Theresa and Leroy

Last: Mandi and CT

Voted in: Nany and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Hunter

 

Episode 11: It's Too Late

3rd: Theresa and Leroy

 

Episode 12: Shout Out To My Ex

2nd: Morgan and Bananas

1st: Mandi and CT

The Challenge: Battle Of The Allies

(Bloodlines Format)

Kaycee and Nany

Leroy and Kam

Sylvia and Shane

Kailah and Jenna

Wes and Hunter

Bananas and Kyle

Tori D and Aneesa

Cory and Nelson

Cara Maria and Paulie

Fessy and Josh

Ashley and Amanda

Kellyanne and Kendal

CT and Devin

Melinda and Nehemiah

 

Episode 1: I'll Be There For You

Winners: Cory and Nelson

Last: Tori D and Aneesa

Voted in: Melinda and Nehemiah

Matchup: Aneesa vs Melinda

Eliminated: Melinda and Nehemiah

 

Episode 2: Wannabe

Winners: Wes and Hunter

Last: Leroy and Kam

Voted in: Fessy and Josh

Matchup: Leroy vs Fessy

Eliminated: Kam and Leroy

 

*Switch To Teams*

 

Blue:

Wes

Bananas

Josh

CT

Aneesa

Ashley

Nany

Cara Maria

Kendal

Kailah

Shane

Cory

 

Red:

Hunter

Kyle

Fessy

Devin

Tori D

Amanda

Kaycee

Paulie

Kellyanne

Jenna

Sylvia

Nelson

 

Episode 3: That's What Friends Are For

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kellyanne

Voted in by Blue: Amanda

Eliminated: Amanda and Ashley

 

Episode 4: Lean On Me

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Paulie

Voted in by Blue: Fessy

Eliminated: Paulie and Cara Maria

 

Episode 5: You've Got A Friend

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kellyanne

Voted in by Blue: Kaycee

Eliminated: Kellyanne and Kendal

 

Episode 6: Survivor

Winners: Red

Voted in by Blue: Shane

Voted in by Red: Josh

Eliminated: Shane and Sylvia

 

Episode 7: The Comeback

Winners: Red

Voted in by Blue: Kailah

Voted in by Red: Aneesa

Eliminated: Aneesa and Tori D

 

Episode 8: It's Not Over Yet

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Fessy

Voted in by Blue: Nelson

Eliminated: Nelson and Cory

 

Episode 9: You're Going To Be OK

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kaycee

Voted in by Blue: Jenna

Eliminated: Jenna and Kailah

 

*Back to Pairs*

 

Wes and Hunter

Bananas and Kyle

Josh and Fessy

CT and Devin

Nany and Kaycee

 

Episode 10: Rise

Winners: CT and Devin

Last: Nany and Kaycee

Voted in: Josh and Fessy

Eliminated: Josh and Fessy

 

Episode 11: Fight Song

Winners: Bananas and Kyle

Last: Nany and Kaycee

Voted in: Wes and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Kaycee

 

Episode 12: Hero

Winners: Bananas and Kyle

2nd: Wes and Hunter

3rd: CT and Devin

With a lot of talk online about Exes 3 (which I would like), I was thinking who I would like to see. So here it goes... Biggrin

1) Kam and Theo

2) Cara and Kyle

3) Amanda and Joss

4) Cohutta and KellyAnne

5) Tori and Emanuel

6) Michele and Wendell

7) Hunter and Georgia

Dirol Berna and Nelson

9) Rogan and Dee

10) Amber B and Caleb

11) Hayden and Kat

12) Laterrian and Aneesa

13) Nehemiah and Jemmye

The Challenge: Free Agents 2 

 

Nany

Amanda

Theresa

Jonna

Ashley

Kam

Aneesa

Tori D

Kailah

Jenna

Sylvia

Marie

Jemmye

Tori H

 

CT

Bananas

Wes

Jordan

Leroy

Zach

Cory

Nelson

Hunter

Shane

Devin

Kyle

Paulie

Tony

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Team Cory (Cory,Nelson,Tony,CT,Devin,Jordan,Hunter,Kam,Tori D,Nany,Aneesa,Jonna,Jenna,Tori H)

Voted in: Theresa and Paulie

Kill Card: Ashley and Wes

Eliminated: Ashley and Paulie

 

Episode 2: 

Winners: Team Aneesa (Aneesa and CT)

Voted in: Sylvia and Hunter

Kill Card: Theresa and Jordan

Eliminated: Sylvia and Jordan

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Team Zach (Zach, Theresa, Kyle, Marie)

Voted in: Amanda and Shane

Kill Card: Jenna and Hunter

Eliminated: Amanda and Shane

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Team Nelson (Nelson,Zach,Cory,Hunter,Wes,Kam,Tori D,Theresa,Tori H,Marie,Jonna)

Voted in: Jemmye and Devin

Kill Card: Jenna and CT

Eliminated: Jemmye and Devin

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Team Cory (Cory,Zach,Nelson,Hunter,Wes,Kam,Jenna,Tori D,Nany,Marie)

Voted in: Tori H and Tony

Kill Card: Theresa and Leroy

Eliminated: Tori H and Tony

 

Episode 6: 

Winners: Kam and Wes

Voted in: Jonna and Nelson

Kill Card: Marie and Kyle

Eliminated: Jonna and Kyle

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Kam and Zach

Voted in: Theresa and Cory

Kill Card: Tori D and CT

Eliminated: Tori D and Cory

 

Episode 8: 

Winners: Team Kailah (Kailah,Kam,Nany,Marie,CT,Nelson,Bananas)

Voted in: Theresa and Hunter

Kill Card: Jenna and Zach

Eliminated: Jenna and Hunter

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Team Aneesa (Aneesa and Kam) and Team Leroy (Leroy and CT)

Voted in: Theresa and Nelson

Kill Card: Kailah and Wes

Eliminated: Kailah and Wes

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Team Kam (Kam and Bananas)

Voted in: Theresa and Nelson

Kill Card: Marie and Zach

Eliminated: Marie and Nelson

 

Episode 11:

Kill Card For Females: Theresa and Kam

Kill Card For Males: Bananas and Leroy

Eliminated: Theresa and Leroy

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Aneesa and Zach

2nd: Nany and CT

1st: Kam and Bananas

The Challenge: Battle Of The Allies

(Bloodlines Format)

Kaycee and Nany

Leroy and Kam

Sylvia and Shane

Kailah and Jenna

Wes and Hunter

Bananas and Kyle

Tori D and Aneesa

Cory and Nelson

Cara Maria and Paulie

Fessy and Josh

Ashley and Amanda

Kellyanne and Kendal

CT and Devin

Melinda and Nehemiah

 

Episode 1: I'll Be There For You

Winners: Cory and Nelson

Last: Tori D and Aneesa

Voted in: Melinda and Nehemiah

Matchup: Aneesa vs Melinda

Eliminated: Melinda and Nehemiah

 

Episode 2: Wannabe

Winners: Wes and Hunter

Last: Leroy and Kam

Voted in: Fessy and Josh

Matchup: Leroy vs Fessy

Eliminated: Kam and Leroy

 

*Switch To Teams*

 

Blue:

Wes

Bananas

Josh

CT

Aneesa

Ashley

Nany

Cara Maria

Kendal

Kailah

Shane

Cory

 

Red:

Hunter

Kyle

Fessy

Devin

Tori D

Amanda

Kaycee

Paulie

Kellyanne

Jenna

Sylvia

Nelson

 

Episode 3: That's What Friends Are For

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kellyanne

Voted in by Blue: Amanda

Eliminated: Amanda and Ashley

 

Episode 4: Lean On Me

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Paulie

Voted in by Blue: Fessy

Eliminated: Paulie and Cara Maria

 

Episode 5: You've Got A Friend

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kellyanne

Voted in by Blue: Kaycee

Eliminated: Kellyanne and Kendal

 

Episode 6: Survivor

Winners: Red

Voted in by Blue: Shane

Voted in by Red: Josh

Eliminated: Shane and Sylvia

 

Episode 7: The Comeback

Winners: Red

Voted in by Blue: Kailah

Voted in by Red: Aneesa

Eliminated: Aneesa and Tori D

 

Episode 8: It's Not Over Yet

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Fessy

Voted in by Blue: Nelson

Eliminated: Nelson and Cory

 

Episode 9: You're Going To Be OK

Winners: Blue

Voted in by Red: Kaycee

Voted in by Blue: Jenna

Eliminated: Jenna and Kailah

 

*Back to Pairs*

 

Wes and Hunter

Bananas and Kyle

Josh and Fessy

CT and Devin

Nany and Kaycee

 

Episode 10: Rise

Winners: CT and Devin

Last: Nany and Kaycee

Voted in: Josh and Fessy

Eliminated: Josh and Fessy

 

Episode 11: Fight Song

Winners: Bananas and Kyle

Last: Nany and Kaycee

Voted in: Wes and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Kaycee

 

Episode 12: Hero

Winners: Bananas and Kyle

2nd: Wes and Hunter

3rd: CT and Devin

What do you have against females lol

Pages