The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

15290 posts / 0 new
Last post
All-Stars 4 Fantasy Cast (no players that have appeared so far)

That cast would eat ^

The Challenge: The Duel 2 (Random Pairs)

 

Shauvon and Big Easy

Ruthie and Mark

Diem and Ryan

Brooke and MJ

Brittini and Dunbar

Paula and Isaac

Katie and Nehemiah

Robin and Landon

Kimberly and Brad

Tori and Nick

Rachel and Davis

Aneesa and Evan

Jenn and Derek

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Tori and Nick

Last: Shauvon and Big Easy 

Voted in: Ruthie and Mark

Eliminated: Shauvon and Big Easy

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Brooke and MJ

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Brooke and MJ

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Diem and Ryan

Last: Katie and Nehemiah

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Katie and Nehemiah

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Diem and Ryan

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Diem and Ryan

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Tori and Nick

Voted in: Jenn and Derek

Eliminated: Tori and Nick

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Rachel and Davis

Last: Robin and Landon

Voted in: Brittini and Dunbar

Eliminated: Brittini and Dunbar

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Kimberly and Brad

Voted in: Jenn and Derek

Eliminated: Jenn and Derek

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Ruthie and Mark

Last: Aneesa and Evan

Voted in: Paula and Isaac

Eliminated: Paula and Isaac

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Robin and Landon

Last: Rachel and Davis

Voted in: Aneesa and Evan

Eliminated: Rachel and Davis

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Aneesa and Evan

Last: Kimberly and Brad

Voted in: Robin and Landon

Eliminated: Kimberly and Brad

 

Episode 11:

3rd: Aneesa and Evan

2nd: Ruthie and Mark

1st: Robin and Landon 

The Gauntlet 2 (In BOTSeasons2 Format)

 

Blue:

Cameran

Jodi

Derrick

Ace

 

Red:

Cara

Katie

Randy

Jeremy

 

Green:

Julie

Aneesa

Syrus

MJ

 

Yellow:

Kina

Jillian

Brad

Jamie

 

Orange:

Montana

Robin

Adam L

Adam K

 

Purple:

Ibis

Jo

David

Timmy

 

Pink:

Susie

Jisela

Mark

Alton

 

Black:

Ruthie

Beth

Danny

Landon

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Black

Matchup: Jodi and Derrick vs Beth and Landon

Eliminated: Beth and Landon

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Blue

Last: Black

Voted in: Green

Matchup: Ruthie and Danny vs Julie and MJ

Eliminated: Ruthie and Danny

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Blue

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Cameran and Ace vs Jisela and Alton 

Eliminated: Cameran and Ace

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Green

Last: Blue

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Jodi and Derrick vs Ibis and Timmy

Eliminated: Jodi and Derrick

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Pink

Last: Red

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Cara and Jeremy vs Jillian and Brad

Eliminated: Cara and Jeremy

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Pink

Last: Orange 

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Montana and Adam K vs Jillian and Jamie

Eliminated: Montana and Adam K

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Red

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Katie and Randy vs Susie and Alton

Eliminated: Katie and Randy

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Green

Last: Orange

Voted in: Purple

Matchup: Robin and Adam L vs Ibis and David

Eliminated: Ibis and David

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Pink

Last: Purple

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Jo and Timmy vs Jillian and Brad

Eliminated: Jo and Timmy

 

Episode 10: 

Winners: Green

Last: Orange

Voted in: Yellow

Matchup: Robin and Adam L vs Kina and Jamie

Eliminated: Robin and Adam L

 

Episode 11:

Winners: Yellow

Last: Green

Voted in: Pink

Matchup: Julie and Syrus vs Jisela and Alton

Eliminated: Julie and Syrus

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Green (Aneesa and MJ)

2nd: Pink (Susie, Jisela, Mark, Alton)

1st: Yellow (Kina, Jillian, Brad, Jamie)

The Challenge: The Ruins 2

 

Champions:

Ashley M

Tori H

Kendal

Laurel

Cara Maria

Amber B

Veronica

Bananas

Wes

CT

Jordan

Zach

Hunter

Brad

 

Challengers:

Cooke

Theresa

Nany

Jenna

Kam

Tori D

Aneesa

Leroy

Fessy

Cohutta

Joss

Tony

Nelson

Cory

 

 

Episode 1:

Nominees Champions: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Amber B, Jordan, Zach, Hunter

Nominees Challengers: Kam, Cooke, Theresa, Tony, Leroy, Cohutta

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Amber B/ Cohutta vs Hunter

Eliminated: Amber B and Cohutta

 

Episode 2: 

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Jordan, Zach, CT

Challengers Nominees: Tori D, Aneesa, Jenna, Joss, Fessy, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Tori D/ CT vs Fessy

Eliminated: Tori D and Fessy

 

Episode 3:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Veronica, Jordan, Zach, Bananas

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Cooke, Theresa, Cory, Leroy, Tony

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Theresa vs Veronica/ Tony vs Jordan

Eliminated: Veronica and Jordan

 

Episode 4:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Kendal, Zach, Bananas, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Jenna, Aneesa, Cooke, Joss, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Kendal vs Jenna/ Zach vs Joss

Eliminated: Kendal and Joss

 

Episode 5:

Champions Nominees: Cara Maria, Ashley M, Tori H, Bananas, Brad, Wes

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Kam, Cory, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Tori H/ Leroy vs Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Leroy

 

Episode 6:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Bananas, Wes, Hunter

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Aneesa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Cooke/ Bananas vs Nelson

Eliminated: Cooke and Bananas

 

Episode 7:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, CT

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Aneesa, Theresa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Aneesa/ CT vs Cory

Eliminated: Aneesa and CT

 

Episode 8:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Zach

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Jenna, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Jenna/ Zach vs Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

 

Episode 9:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Kam, Tony, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Kam/ Brad vs Nelson

Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Champions (Ashley M, Laurel, Cara Maria, Wes, Zach, Hunter, Brad)

2nd: Challengers (Theresa, Nany, Tony)

The Challenge: The Switch (Redneck Island Rules)

 

Ashley and Fessy

Amanda and Bananas

Tori D and Wes

Laurel and Cory

Jenna and Nelson

Kellyanne and Jordan

Aneesa and Tony

Sylvia and Josh

Theresa and Shane

Cara Maria and Hunter

Nany and Zach

Jonna and Brad

Kam and Leroy

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Jenna and Nelson

Last: Aneesa and Tony

Voted in: Sylvia and Josh

Eliminated: Aneesa and Josh

New Team: Sylvia and Tony

 

Episode 2: 

Winners: Kam and Leroy

Last: Cara Maria and Hunter

Voted in: Jonna and Brad

Eliminated: Jonna and Brad

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Theresa and Shane

Last: Kam and Leroy

Voted in: Cara Maria and Hunter

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Leroy

New Team: Kam and Hunter

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Laurel and Cory

Last: Kellyanne and Jordan

Voted in: Sylvia and Tony

Eliminated: Sylvia and Tony

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Tori D and Wes

Last: Kam and Hunter

Voted in: Theresa and Shane

Eliminated: Theresa and Shane

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Jenna and Nelson

Voted in: Kellyanne and Jordan

Eliminated: Jenna and Jordan

New Team: Kellyanne and Nelson

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Amanda and Bananas

Last: Kellyanne and Nelson

Voted in: Tori D and Wes

Eliminated: Kellyanne and Wes

New Team: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Amanda and Bananas 

Voted in: Ashley and Fessy

Eliminated: Amanda and Bananas

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Kam and Hunter

Last: Nany and Zach

Voted in: Ashley and Fessy

Eliminated: Ashley and Zach

New Team: Nany and Fessy

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Laurel and Cory

Last: Nany and Fessy

Voted in: Kam and Hunter

Eliminated: Nany and Hunter

New Team: Kam and Fessy

 

Episode 11: 

3rd: Tori D and Nelson

 

Episode 12:

2nd: Kam and Fessy

1st: Laurel and Cory

The Challenge: The Ruins 2

 

Champions:

Ashley M

Tori H

Kendal

Laurel

Cara Maria

Amber B

Veronica

Bananas

Wes

CT

Jordan

Zach

Hunter

Brad

 

Challengers:

Cooke

Theresa

Nany

Jenna

Kam

Tori D

Aneesa

Leroy

Fessy

Cohutta

Joss

Tony

Nelson

Cory

 

 

Episode 1:

Nominees Champions: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Amber B, Jordan, Zach, Hunter

Nominees Challengers: Kam, Cooke, Theresa, Tony, Leroy, Cohutta

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Amber B/ Cohutta vs Hunter

Eliminated: Amber B and Cohutta

 

Episode 2: 

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Jordan, Zach, CT

Challengers Nominees: Tori D, Aneesa, Jenna, Joss, Fessy, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Tori D/ CT vs Fessy

Eliminated: Tori D and Fessy

 

Episode 3:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Veronica, Jordan, Zach, Bananas

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Cooke, Theresa, Cory, Leroy, Tony

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Theresa vs Veronica/ Tony vs Jordan

Eliminated: Veronica and Jordan

 

Episode 4:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Kendal, Zach, Bananas, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Jenna, Aneesa, Cooke, Joss, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Kendal vs Jenna/ Zach vs Joss

Eliminated: Kendal and Joss

 

Episode 5:

Champions Nominees: Cara Maria, Ashley M, Tori H, Bananas, Brad, Wes

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Kam, Cory, Nelson, Leroy

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Kam vs Tori H/ Leroy vs Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Leroy

 

Episode 6:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Bananas, Wes, Hunter

Challengers Nominees: Cooke, Nany, Aneesa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Cooke/ Bananas vs Nelson

Eliminated: Cooke and Bananas

 

Episode 7:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, CT

Challengers Nominees: Nany, Aneesa, Theresa, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Aneesa/ CT vs Cory

Eliminated: Aneesa and CT

 

Episode 8:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Zach

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Jenna, Tony, Nelson, Cory

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Jenna/ Zach vs Cory

Eliminated: Jenna and Cory

 

Episode 9:

Champions Nominees: Ashley M, Cara Maria, Laurel, Wes, Hunter, Brad

Challengers Nominees: Theresa, Nany, Kam, Tony, Nelson

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Laurel vs Kam/ Brad vs Nelson

Eliminated: Kam and Nelson

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Champions (Ashley M, Laurel, Cara Maria, Wes, Zach, Hunter, Brad)

2nd: Challengers (Theresa, Nany, Tony)

Great cast!!  

If Coral replaced Cara and anyone replaced Fessy it would a dream cast for me

The Challenge: All Stars Sesason 4 (Realistic)

**Not including Spoilers from All Stars 2 or 3**

Males:

Abram (RR: South Pacific)- 2x Champion

Adam (RR: The Quest)- Champion: The Gauntlet

Chet (RW: Brooklyn)- Finalist: Battle of the Seasons 2012

CJ (RW: Cancun)- 2 Daily Wins

Danny (RW: Austin)- 15 Daily Wins

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)- 4x Champion

David (RW: Seattle)- 2x Finalist

Frank (RW: San Diego 2011)- Champion: Battle of the Seasons 2012

Landon (RW: Philadelphia)- 3x Champion

Mark (RR: First Adventure)- 2x Champion

Tony (RW: Skeletons)- Finalist: Vendettas

Wes (RW: Austin)- 2x Champion

 

Females:

Ayanna (RR: Semester at Sea)- 6 Daily Wins

Beth (RW: Los Angeles)- Finalist: RW/RR Challenge

Cara (RR: South Pacific)- Champion: The Gauntlet

Cooke (RW: Las Vegas 2011)- Finalist: Rivals II

Ellen (RR: The Quest)- Finalist: Battle of the Sexes

KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)- Finalist: The Ruins

Marie (RW: St. Thomas)- Finalist: Final Reckoning

Paula (RW: Key West)- 2x Champion

Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)- 2x Champion

Robin (RW: San Diego 2004)- 3x Finalist

Susie (RR: Down Under)- 2x Champion

Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)- 3x Champion

 

Eliminations:

1. David eliminated by Danny

2. Beth eliminated by Veronica

3. Chet eliminated by Tony

4. Paula eliminated by Susie

5. Robin eliminated by Marie

6. Adam eliminated by Abram

7. Veronica eliminated by Rachel

8. Frank eliminated by Wes

9. Tony eliminated by CJ

10. Ayanna eliminated by KellyAnne

11. Mark medically disqualified

12. Marie eliminated by Cara

13. Abram & Cara eliminated by Darrell & KellyAnne

14. Wes & Susie eliminated by Danny & Ellen

 

Final:

4th: Danny & Ellen

3rd: Darrell & KellyAnne

2nd: CJ & Rachel

Winners: Landon & Cooke

Going to make my semi realistic cast and post it after work today ❤️

Allstars 4: Battle of the Seasons

 

CT & Leah (RW: Paris)

Alton & Irulan (RW: Las Vegas)

Cohutta & KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)

CJ & Ayiiia (RW: Cancun)

Preston & Jemmye (RW: New Orleans 2)

Robb & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Marlon & Nia (RW: Portland)

Tony & Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)

Shane & Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)

Abram & Tina (RR: South Pacific)

Dan & Roni (RR: Northern Trails)

Yes & Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

Derrick & Jodi (RR: X-Treme)

Ryan & Casey (Fresh Meat)

Pete & Theresa (Fresh Meat II)

 

Alternates:

Tyler & Janelle (RW: Key West)

Nehemiah & Melinda (RW: Austin)

The Challenge: Vendettas II (Bloodlines Format with a twist)

 

Teams:

F/F

Amber & Esther (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Berna & Emy (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Bria & Shanley (AYTO 7)

Kam & Theresa (Double Agents)

Nicole & Sylvia (Invasion of the Champs)

 

M/F

Frank & Nany (BOTS 2012)

Jay & Michaela (Millenials vs Gen X)

Theo & Ashley (War of the Worlds)

Wes & Da’vonne (War of the Worlds)

Xander & Liana (Survivor 41)

Zach & Amanda (Final Reckoning)

 

M/M

Collin & Jarred (F Boy Island)

Corey & Hughie (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Fessy & Nelson (Double Agents)

Harry & Kelz (Too Hot too Handle)

 

All-Stars 4: Gauntlet 4: Rookies vs Vets-Hosted by Julie G and Heather B, they also get commentary confessionals.

Rookies

  • Tami RW2
  • Lindsay RW7
  • Melissa RW9
  • Irulan RW12
  • Trisha RW19
  • Belou RR3
  • Raquel RR11
  • Stephen RW7
  • Colin RW8
  • Kyle RW11
  • Charlie RW14
  • Antoine RR3
  • Chadwick RR6
  • Donnell RR12

Vets

  • Beth RW2
  • Julie RW9
  • Coral RW10
  • Ayanna RR8
  • Veronica RR8
  • Tina RR12
  • Cara RR12
  • Syrus RW6
  • Teck RW8
  • Mike RW10
  • Theo RW11
  • Ace RW13
  • Dan RR5
  • Shane RR11

The Challenge: Vendettas II (Bloodlines Format with a twist)

 

Teams:

F/F

Amber & Esther (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Berna & Emy (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Bria & Shanley (AYTO 7)

Kam & Theresa (Double Agents)

Nicole & Sylvia (Invasion of the Champs)

 

M/F

Frank & Nany (BOTS 2012)

Jay & Michaela (Millenials vs Gen X)

Theo & Ashley (War of the Worlds)

Wes & Da’vonne (War of the Worlds)

Xander & Liana (Survivor 41)

Zach & Amanda (Final Reckoning)

 

M/M

Collin & Jarred (F Boy Island)

Corey & Hughie (Spies, Lies, & Allies)

Fessy & Nelson (Double Agents)

Harry & Kelz (Too Hot too Handle)

 

Nicole and Sylvia has a good shot if Nicole doesn't flop a final again.

The Challenge All Stars 4

FEMALES:

Svetlana Shusterman ( RW: Key West )

Theresa Gonzalez ( Fresh Meat ll )

Laurel Stucky ( Fresh Meat ll )

Janelle Casanave ( RW: Key West ) 

Julie Stoffer ( RW: New Orleans )

Kimberly Alexander ( RW: Hollywood )

Jillian Zoboroski ( RR: X-Treme )

Roni Martín ( RR: Northern Trail )

Veronica Portillo ( RR: Semester At Sea )

Tina Barta ( RR: South Pacific )

Arissa Hill ( RW: Las Vegas )

Ayiia Elizarras ( RW: Cancún )

 

MALES:

Brad Fiorenza ( RW: San Diego )

Alton Williams ( RW: Las Vegas )

Abram Boise ( RR: South Pacific )

Dan Renzi ( RR: Northern Trail )

Jeremy Blossom ( RR: South Pacific )

Adam Larson ( RR: The Quest )

Wes Bergmann ( RW: Austin ) 

Brandon Nelson ( Fresh Meat ll )

Teck Holmes ( RW: Hawaii )

Danny Jamieson ( RW: Austin )

Leroy Garret ( RW: Las Vegas 2 )

Dustin Zito ( RW: Las Vegas 2 )

Pages