The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

13937 posts / 0 new
Last post

hardbitten wrote:

Can't think of a name soo.

The Triad 2

trying to forget that ever happened ;///

1. Males
Last Place: Kyle
Winner's Pick: John
Voted in by the House: Derrick
Females
Last Place: Ellie
Winner's Pick: Sabrina
Voted in by the House: Kayleigh

First: John
Second: Derrick
Eliminated: Kyle

First: Sabrina
Second: Ellie
Eliminated: Kayleigh

2. Males
Last Place: Rogan
Winner's Pick: Johnny
Automatically in elimination: Derrick
Females
Last Place: Hennessy
Winner's Pick: CeeJai
Automatically in elimination: Ellie

First: Derrick
Second: Rogan
Eliminated: Johnny

First: CeeJai
Second: Ellie
Eliminated: Hennessy

Ellie Puckett quits the competition. Diandra Delgado replaces her.

3. Males
Last Place: Casper
Winner's Pick: Keith
Automatically in elimination: Rogan
Females
Last Place: Megan
Winner's Pick: Tyara
Automatically in elimination: Diandra

First: Keith
Second: Rogan
Eliminated: Casper

First: Diandra
Second: Tyara
Eliminated: Megan

4. Males
Last Place: Chase
Winner's Pick: Derrick
Automatically in elimination: Rogan
Females
Last Place: Montana
Winner's Pick: CeeJai
Automatically in elimination: Tyara

First: Derrick
Second: Chase
Eliminated: Rogan

First: CeeJai
Second: Tyara
Eliminated: Montana

5. Males
Last Place: Noor
Winner's Pick: John
Automatically in elimination: Chase
Females
Last Place: Naomi
Winner's Pick: Nurys
Automatically in elimination: Tyara

First: Chase
Second: Noor
Eliminated: John

First: Tyara
Second: Naomi
Eliminated: Nurys

6. Males
Last Place: Nelson
Winner's Pick: Wes
Automatically in elimination: Noor
Females
Last Place: Brianna
Winner's Pick: Tori
Automatically in elimination: Naomi

First: Wes
Second: Noor
Eliminated: Nelson

First: Tori
Second: Brianna
Eliminated: Naomi

7. Males
Last Place: Mitch
Winner's Pick: Theo
Automatically in elimination: Noor
Females
Last Place: Sabrina
Winner's Pick: Tori
Automatically in elimination: Brianna

First: Noor
Second: Theo
Eliminated: Mitch

First: Sabrina
Second: Brianna
Eliminated: Tori

8. Males
Last Place: Tor’i
Winner's Pick: Wes
Automatically in elimination: Theo
Females
Last Place: Nia
Winner's Pick: Tyara
Automatically in elimination: Brianna

First: Tor’i
Second: Wes
Eliminated: Theo

First: Brianna
Second: Nia
Eliminated: Tyara

9. Males
Last Place: Noor
Winner's Pick: Ashley C.
Automatically in elimination: Wes
Females
Last Place: Diandra
Winner's Pick: Ashley M.
Automatically in elimination: Nia

First: Ashley C.
Second: Wes
Eliminated: Noor

First: Nia
Second: Ashley M.
Eliminated: Diandra

10. Males
Last Place: Abram
Winner's Pick: Derrick
Automatically in elimination: Wes
Females
Last Place: Sabrina
Winner's Pick: Sarah
Automatically in elimination: Ashley M.

First: Wes
Second: Abram
Eliminated: Derrick

First: Ashley M.
Second: Sarah
Eliminated: Sabrina

11. Males
Last Place: Ashley C.
Winner's Pick: Tor'i
Automatically in elimination: Abram
Females
Last Place: KellyAnne
Winner's Pick: Nia
Automatically in elimination: Sarah

First: Abram
Second: Tor'i
Eliminated: Ashley C.

First: Sarah
Second: KellyAnne
Eliminated: Nia

12. Males
Last Place: Chase
Winner's Pick: Keith
Automatically in elimination: Tor'i
Females
Last Place: Ashley M.
Winner's Pick: CeeJai
Automatically in elimination: KellyAnne

First: Tor'i
Second: Chase
Eliminated: Keith

First: CeeJai
Second: KellyAnne
Eliminated: Ashley M.

Final Four:
Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]
Chase McNary [The Bachelorette]
Tor’i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]
Wes Bergmann [RW Austin]

Brianna Taylor [RW: Hollywood]
CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]
Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]

Spin-off #4

Champs vs Young Thugs

 

Champs Team

Abram Boise 

Brianna Julig

Cheyenne Floyd 

Derrick Kosinski

Kendal Darnell

Kyle Christie

Laurel Stucky 

Leroy Garrett

Nelson Thomas 

Nicole Zanatta

 

Young Thugs Team

Asian Doll

Bandman Fari

Cuban Doll 

Lil Pump

Molly Brazy

NBA Youngboy

Rico Nasty

Slim Jesus

Tay-K

WhoaVicky

The Challenge: 3x

3x because you get 3 chances to prove yourself

Winners: Safety, Vote 1 male AND female, Money

Losers: Vote 1 person regardless of gender, the other gender competes in the rebirth

Rebirth: The gender that wasn't voted in competes in this, last place goes into the Ultimatum, This is your second chance.

Ultimatum: Where all of the eliminations will take place. Your final chance to stay in the game. Winner gets $2,500 + the money the other person had.

Final: 10-person final, 5 men & 5 women. 5th & 4th get nothing but the money they earned in challenges & Ultimatums. 3rd place $125,000, 2nd place $250,000, 1st place $625,000.

Amanda Garcia

Angela Babicz

Ashley Mitchell

Brianna Julig

Camilla Pointdexter

Cara Maria Sorbello

Faith Stowers

Jazmyn Wallace

Jenna Thomason

Kam Williams

Laurel Stucky

Lexi Marsella

Melissa Reeves

Nany Gonzalez

Nicole Ramos

Nicole Zanatta

Sylvia Elsrode

 

Ash Cain

Brad Fiorenza

 

Charles Davis

Cory Wharton

Darrell Taylor

Dean Bart-Plange

Devin Walker

Hunter Barfield

Johnny Bananas

Joss Mooney

Kyle Christie

Landon Lueck

Michael Dean

Nelson Thomas

Shane Landrum

Theo Bradley

Tony Raines

 

 

 

 

The Challenge: 3x3x because you get 3 chances to prove yourselfWinners: Safety, Vote 1 male AND female, MoneyLosers: Vote 1 person regardless of gender, the other gender competes in the rebirthRebirth: The gender that wasn't voted in competes in this, last place goes into the Ultimatum, This is your second chance.Ultimatum: Where all of the eliminations will take place. Your final chance to stay in the game. Winner gets $2,500 + the money the other person had.Final: 10-person final, 5 men & 5 women. 5th & 4th get nothing but the money they earned in challenges & Ultimatums. 3rd place $125,000, 2nd place $250,000, 1st place $625,000.Amanda GarciaAngela BabiczAshley MitchellBrianna JuligCamilla PointdexterCara Maria SorbelloFaith StowersJazmyn WallaceJenna ThomasonKam WilliamsLaurel StuckyLexi MarsellaMelissa ReevesNany GonzalezNicole RamosNicole ZanattaSylvia Elsrode Ash CainBrad Fiorenza Charles DavisCory WhartonDarrell TaylorDean Bart-PlangeDevin WalkerHunter BarfieldJohnny BananasJoss MooneyKyle ChristieLandon LueckMichael DeanNelson ThomasShane LandrumTheo BradleyTony Raines    

Week 1:

Challenge Type: Indiviual

Money on the line: $40,000 split

Winners: Michael & Camilla

Bottom contestants: Melissa, Kam, Nicole R, Brianna, Angela, Nelson, Cameron, Devin, Ash, and Kyle

Winners Vote: Jenna & Bananas

Loser Vote: Nicole R

Rebirth Loser: Nelson

Ultimatum Matches: Bananas vs Nelson & Jenna vs Nicole R

Eliminated: Bananas & Nicole R

 

The Challenge: New Generation

Men
Greg Halstead (RW Hollywood)
Frank Sweeney (RW San Diego 2011)
Marlon Williams (RW Portland)
Cory Wharton (RW Ex-Plosion)
Thomas Buell (RW Ex-Plosion)
Tony Raines (RW Skeletons)
Dylan Moore (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Theo King-Bradley (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Nelson Thomas (AYTO 3)
Hunter Barfield (AYTO 3)
Cam Kolbo (AYTO 4)
Keith Klebacher (AYTO 6)
Tor'i Brooks (Ex on The Beach US)
Joss Mooney (Ex on The Beach UK)
Ashley Cain (Ex on The Beach UK)
Jay Starrett (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X)
Cole Medders (Survivor: Heroes v.s. Healers v.s. Hustlers)
Paulie Calafiore (Big Brother 18 / Ex on The Beach US)
Jozea Flores (Big Brother 18 / Champs v.s. Stars 2)
Chad Johnson (The Bachelorette / Bachelor in Paradise)

Women
Ayiiia Elizarraras (RW Cancun)
Nia Moore (RW Portland)
Averey Tressler (RW Portland)
Ashley Mitchell (RW Ex-Plosion)
Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons)
Kailah Casillas (RW Go Big or Go Home)
CeeJai Jenkins (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Katrina Stack (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Amanda Garcia (AYTO 3)
Tori Deal (AYTO 4)
Kam Williams (AYTO 5)
Diandra Delgado (AYTO 6)
Faith Stowers (Ex on The Beach US / Vanderpump Rules)
Angela Babicz (Ex on The Beach US / Bad Girls Club 15)
Melissa Reeves (Ex on The Beach UK)
Jemma Lucy (Ex on The Beach UK)
Morgan McLeod (Survivor: Cagayan)
Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor: Millennials v.s. Gen-X & Game Changers)
Da'Vonne Rogers (Big Brother 18)
Jelaminah Lanier (Bad Girls Club 14)

 

The ChallengeCan't think of a name soo.There is a daily challenge with one winner and with the last place loser going in alongside another person that the winner picks - but this season, eliminations will be tricky. Three males and three females, the third being decided by a house vote*, will go into elimination, and if you're first to complete it, you're safe. However, if you place second in elimination, you will be automatically sent into the next elimination. One person from each gender goes home every episode.* - will only happen for the first episodeMalesAbram Boise [RR: South Pacific]Ashley Cain [Ex on the Beach UK]Casper Smart [Champs vs. Stars (2018)]Chase McNary [The Bachelorette]Derrick Kosinski [RR: X-Treme]John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]Johnny Reilly [RW: Portland]Keith Klebacher [AYTO: Season 6]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Mitch Reid [Bloodlines]Nelson Thomas [AYTO: Season 3]Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]Theo King-Bradley [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]Tor’i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]Wes Bergmann [RW Austin]FemalesAshley Mitchell [RW Ex-Plosion]Brianna Taylor [RW: Hollywood]CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]Ellie Puckett [AYTO: Season 2]Hennessy Carolina [Champs vs. Stars (2018)]Kayleigh Morrison [Ex on the Beach UK]KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]Megan McKenna  [Ex on the Beach UK]Montana Brown [Love Island]Naomi Hedman  [Ex on the Beach UK]Nia Moore [RW: Portland]Nurys Mateo [AYTO: Season 6]Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]Tori Deal [AYTO: Season 4]Tyara Hooks [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]

 

THE FACT U DID NOT GIVE ME CREDIT FOR THE FORMAT IS DISGUSTING. IM PUNTING U TO MARS

hardbitten wrote:

The ChallengeCan't think of a name soo.There is a daily challenge with one winner and with the last place loser going in alongside another person that the winner picks - but this season, eliminations will be tricky. Three males and three females, the third being decided by a house vote*, will go into elimination, and if you're first to complete it, you're safe. However, if you place second in elimination, you will be automatically sent into the next elimination. One person from each gender goes home every episode.* - will only happen for the first episodeMalesAbram Boise [RR: South Pacific]Ashley Cain [Ex on the Beach UK]Casper Smart [Champs vs. Stars (2018)]Chase McNary [The Bachelorette]Derrick Kosinski [RR: X-Treme]John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]Johnny Reilly [RW: Portland]Keith Klebacher [AYTO: Season 6]Kyle Christie [Geordie Shore]Mitch Reid [Bloodlines]Nelson Thomas [AYTO: Season 3]Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach UK]Theo King-Bradley [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]Tor’i Brooks [Ex on the Beach US]Wes Bergmann [RW Austin]FemalesAshley Mitchell [RW Ex-Plosion]Brianna Taylor [RW: Hollywood]CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]Ellie Puckett [AYTO: Season 2]Hennessy Carolina [Champs vs. Stars (2018)]Kayleigh Morrison [Ex on the Beach UK]KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]Megan McKenna  [Ex on the Beach UK]Montana Brown [Love Island]Naomi Hedman  [Ex on the Beach UK]Nia Moore [RW: Portland]Nurys Mateo [AYTO: Season 6]Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]Sarah Patterson [RW: Brooklyn]Tori Deal [AYTO: Season 4]Tyara Hooks [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]

 THE FACT U DID NOT GIVE ME CREDIT FOR THE FORMAT IS DISGUSTING. IM PUNTING U TO MARS

LMFAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO U KNO ID NEVER CLAIM IT AS MIEN THO

The Challenge: The Island 2

Theresa

Sarah

Cara Maria

Sylvia

Camila

Laurel

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Marie

Bananas

CT

Zach

Johnny R

Leroy

Brad

Tony

Cory 

Bruno

Jordan

 

 

Episode 1: Lonely Serpent

FaceOff: Bananas, Zach, Jordan

Winner: Zach

Voted Out: Jordan (10-7)

 

Episode 2: The Golden Teacher

Keys: Zach, Bananas

Faceoff: Laurel, Sarah, Marie

Winner: Sarah

Voted Out: Marie (10-6)

 

Episode 3: Women Of Flying

Keys: Zach, Bananas, Sarah, Laurel

Faceoff: Nany, Camila, Brad

Winner: Brad

Voted Out: Camila (8-8 so Brad decides)

 

Episode 4: The Clan's Meadow

Keys: Zach, Bananas, Sarah, Laurel, Brad, Nany

Faceoff: Tony, Cory, Cara Maria

Winner: Cara Maria

Voteoff: Cory (8-7)

 

Episode 5: The Pearl Of The Wench

Keys: Zach, Bananas, Sarah, Laurel, Brad, Nany, Cara Maria, Tony

Faceoff: Jenna, Kailah, Theresa

Winner: Kailah

Vote Off: Theresa (11-3)

*Kailah Steals key from Cara Maria*

 

Episode 6: Voyages In The Fragrance

Keys: Zach, Bananas, Sarah, Laurel, Brad, Nany, Kailah, Tony

Faceoff: Johnny R, CT, Leroy

Winner: CT

Vote Off: Johnny R (8-5)

*CT steals key from Sarah*

 

Episode 7: The Wizards Of The Untamed Door

Keys: Zach, Bananas, CT, Laurel, Brad, Nany, Kailah, Tony

Faceoff: Sylvia, Cara Maria, Bruno

Winner: Cara Maria

Vote Off: Bruno (10-1)

*Cara Maria steals key from Kailah*

 

Episode 8: The Velvet And The Lake

Keys: Zach, Bananas, CT, Laurel, Brad, Nany, Cara Maria, Tony

Faceoff: Sarah, Leroy, CT

Winner: CT

Vote Off: Sarah (8-3)

*CT can steal a key and give it to someone else, steals Nany's and gives it to Leroy*

 

Episode 9: Sleeping Seeds

Keys: Zach, Bananas, CT, Laurel, Brad, Leroy, Cara Maria, Tony

Faceoff: Sylvia, Nany, Jenna, Kailah

Winner: Nany

Eliminated: Sylvia, Jenna, Kailah

*Nany steals CT's Key*

Eliminated: CT

 

Episode 10: The Silver Fragrance

Keys: Zach, Bananas, Nany, Laurel, Brad, Leroy, Cara Maria, Tony

Blue Boat: Zach, Bananas, Leroy, Laurel

Red Boat: Nany, Brad, Cara Maria, Tony

Winners: Zach, Bananas, Leroy, Laurel

The Ruins 2:

Champions:

Laurel

Cara Maria

Sarah

Camila

Ashley K

Tori H

Veronica

Bananas

Zach

CT

Brad

Derrick

Wes

Dunbar

 

Challengers:

Theresa

Cooke

Jenna

Kailah

Nany

Tori D

Aneesa

Cory

Tony

Leroy

Johnny R

Dustin

Cohutta

CJ

 

 

Episode 1: Smooth Courage

Nominees: Bananas/CT/Dunbar/Laurel/Cara Maria/Ashley K and Leroy/Johnny R/CJ/ Kailah/Aneesa/Tori D

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: CJ vs Dunbar/ Aneesa vs Ashley K

Eliminated: Dunbar and Ashley K

 

Episode 2: The Lonely Dreaming

Nominees: Brad/Wes/Zach/Laurel/Cara Maria/Veronica and Leroy/Tony/Cory/Jenna/Cooke/Theresa

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Jenna vs Veronica and Tony vs Wes

Eliminated: Veronica and Wes

 

Episode 3: Theif Of Twilight

Nominees: Sarah/Camila/Tori H/Brad/Bananas/Derrick and Nany/Tori D/Kailah/Dustin/Cohutta/CJ

Winners: Challengers

Matchup: Tori D vs Tori H/ Cohutta vs Brad

Eliminated: Tori H and Cohutta

 

Episode 4: The Beginning's Voyagers

Nominees: Zach/CT/Derrick/Sarah/Camila/Cara Maria and Theresa/Cooke/Nany/Johnny R/Dustin/Cory

Winners: Challengers

Matchups: Theresa vs Camila/ Dustin vs Derrick

Eliminated: Camila and Dustin

 

Episode 5: The Ashes Of The Shard

Nominees: Bananas/Zach/Brad/Laurel/Cara Maria/Sarah and Jenna/Kailah/Aneesa/Cory/Leroy/Johnny R

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Zach vs Cory/ Sarah vs Kailah

Eliminated: Cory and Kailah

 

Episode 6: Force In The Years

Nominees: Laurel/Cara Maria/Sarah/Derrick/CT/Brad and Tori D/Cooke/Nany/CJ/Leroy/Johnny R

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Sarah vs Tori D and Brad vs Johnny R

Eliminated: Tori D and Johnny R

 

Episode 7: Frozen Pleasure

Nominees: Laurel/ Cara Maria/ Sarah/Bananas/Zach/Derrick and Aneesa/Nany/Jenna/Tony/Leroy/CJ

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Sarah vs Jenna and Zach vs Tony

Eliminated: Jenna and Tony

 

Episode 8: The Emerald Nothing

Nominees: Laurel/Cara Maria/Sarah/CT/Derrick/Bananas and Theresa/Nany/Aneesa/Leroy/CJ

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Sarah vs Nany and Bananas vs CJ

Eliminated: Nany and Bananas

 

Episode 9: Ship Of Consort

Nominees: Laurel/Cara Maria/Sarah/Derrick/Zach/Brad and Theresa/Cooke/Aneesa/Leroy/CJ

Winners: Champions

Matchups: Sarah vs Theresa and Zach vs Leroy

Eliminated: Theresa and Leroy

 

Episode 10: The Healer's Worlds

Winners: Champions (Laurel, Cara Maria, Sarah, Zach, CT, Brad, Derrick)

2nd: Challengers (Cooke, Aneesa, CJ)

Ex on the Beach Season 2

The Singles

-Anthony Martin [AYTO?: Season 6]

-Ceasar Emmanuel [Black Ink Crew]

-Diandra Delgado [AYTO?: Season 6]

-Johnny Bananas [Real World/The Challenge]

-Tabatha Robinson [BGC: Season 16/LHH: New York]

-Theo Bradley [Real World/The Challenge]

-Violetta Milerman [Real World]

-Guy Single

-Girl Single #1

-Girl Single #2

 

The Exes

-Elliadria Griffen [BGC: Season 16/Black Ink Crew] (Ceasar's Ex)

-Geles Rodriguez [AYTO?: Season 6] (Anthony's Ex)

-Gus Smyrnios [Floribama Shore] (Geles' Ex)

-Hannah Teter (Bananas' Ex)

-Karlie Redd [LHH: Atlanta] (Ceasar's Ex)

-Madison Walls [Real World] (Surprise for Violetta)

-Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6] (Diandra's Ex)

-Nurys Mateo [AYTO?: Season 6] (Malcolm's Ex)

-Safaree Samuels [LHH: Hollywood/New York] (Tabatha's Ex)

-Tyara Hooks [Real World] (Theo's Ex)

-Guy Single's Ex

-Girl Single #1's Ex 1

-Girl Single #1's Ex 2

-Girl Single #2 Ex

-Violetta's Ex

 

 

 

 

-

Ex on the Beach Season 2The Singles-Anthony Martin [AYTO?: Season 6]-Ceasar Emmanuel [Black Ink Crew]-Diandra Delgado [AYTO?: Season 6]-Johnny Bananas [Real World/The Challenge]-Tabatha Robinson [BGC: Season 16/LHH: New York]-Theo Bradley [Real World/The Challenge]-Violetta Milerman [Real World]-Guy Single-Girl Single #1-Girl Single #2 The Exes-Elliadria Griffen [BGC: Season 16/Black Ink Crew] (Ceasar's Ex)-Geles Rodriguez [AYTO?: Season 6] (Anthony's Ex)-Gus Smyrnios [Floribama Shore] (Geles' Ex)-Hannah Teter (Bananas' Ex)-Karlie Redd [LHH: Atlanta] (Ceasar's Ex)-Madison Walls [Real World] (Surprise for Violetta)-Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6] (Diandra's Ex)-Nurys Mateo [AYTO?: Season 6] (Malcolm's Ex)-Safaree Samuels [LHH: Hollywood/New York] (Tabatha's Ex)-Tyara Hooks [Real World] (Theo's Ex)-Guy Single's Ex-Girl Single #1's Ex 1-Girl Single #1's Ex 2-Girl Single #2 Ex-Violetta's Ex    -

Now this would be FIRE! But MTV can't afford these VH1 folks lmaooooo Caesar, Karlie & Safaree get paid better than MTV could ever do.

Back2TheTrap wrote:

Ex on the Beach Season 2The Singles-Anthony Martin [AYTO?: Season 6]-Ceasar Emmanuel [Black Ink Crew]-Diandra Delgado [AYTO?: Season 6]-Johnny Bananas [Real World/The Challenge]-Tabatha Robinson [BGC: Season 16/LHH: New York]-Theo Bradley [Real World/The Challenge]-Violetta Milerman [Real World]-Guy Single-Girl Single #1-Girl Single #2 The Exes-Elliadria Griffen [BGC: Season 16/Black Ink Crew] (Ceasar's Ex)-Geles Rodriguez [AYTO?: Season 6] (Anthony's Ex)-Gus Smyrnios [Floribama Shore] (Geles' Ex)-Hannah Teter (Bananas' Ex)-Karlie Redd [LHH: Atlanta] (Ceasar's Ex)-Madison Walls [Real World] (Surprise for Violetta)-Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6] (Diandra's Ex)-Nurys Mateo [AYTO?: Season 6] (Malcolm's Ex)-Safaree Samuels [LHH: Hollywood/New York] (Tabatha's Ex)-Tyara Hooks [Real World] (Theo's Ex)-Guy Single's Ex-Girl Single #1's Ex 1-Girl Single #1's Ex 2-Girl Single #2 Ex-Violetta's Ex    -

Now this would be FIRE! But MTV can't afford these VH1 folks lmaooooo Caesar, Karlie & Safaree get paid better than MTV could ever do.

I purposefully added Sua because I know that once Karlie arrives on the beach, it's going to be DRAMA!

 

Ex on the Beach Season 2The Singles-Anthony Martin [AYTO?: Season 6]-Ceasar Emmanuel [Black Ink Crew]-Diandra Delgado [AYTO?: Season 6]-Johnny Bananas [Real World/The Challenge]-Tabatha Robinson [BGC: Season 16/LHH: New York]-Theo Bradley [Real World/The Challenge]-Violetta Milerman [Real World]-Guy Single-Girl Single #1-Girl Single #2 The Exes-Elliadria Griffen [BGC: Season 16/Black Ink Crew] (Ceasar's Ex)-Geles Rodriguez [AYTO?: Season 6] (Anthony's Ex)-Gus Smyrnios [Floribama Shore] (Geles' Ex)-Hannah Teter (Bananas' Ex)-Karlie Redd [LHH: Atlanta] (Ceasar's Ex)-Madison Walls [Real World] (Surprise for Violetta)-Malcolm Drummer [AYTO?: Season 6] (Diandra's Ex)-Nurys Mateo [AYTO?: Season 6] (Malcolm's Ex)-Safaree Samuels [LHH: Hollywood/New York] (Tabatha's Ex)-Tyara Hooks [Real World] (Theo's Ex)-Guy Single's Ex-Girl Single #1's Ex 1-Girl Single #1's Ex 2-Girl Single #2 Ex-Violetta's Ex    -

Ep1

Exes that arrive: Elliadria, V's Ex, Malcolm, Hannah, Safaree

Ex Voted Off: Hannah

 

Ep2:

Exes Arrive: Geles and GS1 Ex

Exes there: Sua, Malcolm, V's Ex, Safaree, Geles, GS1 Ex

Ex Voted Off: V's Ex

 

The Rest coming later

The challenge Greed(this name kinda sucks but it fits)
Location Italy 
Money, the main reason anyone goes on the challenge, for seasons people have screwed each other over just to get more money, this season puts that to the test. Individual format, the guy and girl who win the the mission are safe from the Colosseum and the last place are sent in. The house then votes a guy and girl to face the last place person. However, since this is the challenge, there's a twist, everyone starts off with 5,000 in their individual bank accounts and you get 10,000 for every mission win, the bank accounts are ruins style, meaning send someone home you get their money. That's not the twist, this is, the guy and girl voted in have a choice, they can get safety from the Colosseum from the winners of the mission, but it will cost them half the money in their bank accounts. So do you go in and maybe lose everything, or do you lose some money but stay around to fight another day, this season unlike any other puts the challengers greed above all else. 
Nelson, Lolo

Darrell, Kam

Joss, Ashley m

Kyle, Melissa 

Abram, Jill

Gus, Nia 

Frank, Ceejai 

Derrick, Averey

Mitch, Sylvia 

Greg, Veronica 

Shane, Amanda 

Marlon, Kelly Anne

Dylan, Katrina 

CJ, Theresa 

Hunter ,Cooke  

Big Brother Challenge Edition:Only rule is if you start fist fight more then twice you get removed.Cast:Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio (RW Key West)Hunter Barfield (AYTO? 3)Devin Walker-Molaghan (AYTO? 3)Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)Leroy Garrett (RW Las Vegas)Zach Nichols (RW San Diego)Joss Mooney (Ex on the Beach)Marlon Williams (RW Portland)Shane Landrum (RR Campus Crawl)Tony Raines (RW Skeletons)Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)Kam Williams (AYTO? 5)Melissa Reeves (Ex on the Beach)Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons)Veronica Portillo (RR Semester at Sea)Ashley Mitchell (RW Ex-Plosion)Amanda Garcia (ATYO? 3)Theresa González (Fresh Meat 2)Averey Tressler (RW Portland)Simone Kelly (AYTO?1)

Forgot about this lol oops. Anyways...

Week 1:

HOH: Bananas

Nominated: Tony and Devin

POV: Devin

Final Noms: Tony and Amanda

Evicted: Tony

 

Week 2:

HOH: Veronica

Noms: Leroy and Bananas

POV: Melissa

Final Noms: Leroy and Zach

Evicted: Leroy

 

Week 3:

HOH: Amanda

Noms: Cara and Simone

POV: Cara

Final Noms: Simone and Melissa

Evicted: Simone

 

Week 4:

HOH: Bananas

Noms: Veronica and Devin

POV: Bananas

Final Noms: Veronica and Devin

Evicted: Veronica

 

Week 5:

HOH: Hunter

Noms: Shane and Melissa

POV: Melissa

Final Noms: Shane and Bananas

Evicted: Bananas

 

Week 6/Jury begins:

HOH: Cara

Noms: Devin and Wes

POV: Cara

Final Noms: Devin and Wes

Evicted: Devin

 

Double Eviction:

HOH: Averey

Noms: Amanda and Ashley

POV: Ashley

Final Noms: Amanda and Sylvia

Evicted: Sylvia

 

Week 7:

HOH: Theresa

Noms: Wes and Cara

POV: Theresa

Final Noms: Wes and Cara

Evicted: Wes

 

Week 8:

HOH: Zach

Noms: Amanda and Ashley

POV: Averey

Final Noms: Amanda and Ashley

Evicted: Amanda

 

Week 9: 

HOH: Hunter

Noms: Cara and Zach

Pov: Ashley

Final Noms: Cara and Zach

Evicted: Zach

 

Double Eviction:

HOH: Kam

Noms: Marlon and Averey

POV: Averey

Final Noms: Marlon and Cara

Evicted: Cara

 

Week 10:

HOH: Joss

Noms: Ashley and Hunter

POV: Joss

Final Noms: Ashley and Hunter

Evicted: Hunter

 

Remaining: Averey, Marlon, Joss, Melissa, Kam, Ashley, Shane, and Theresa

 

Week 11:

HOH: Melissa

Noms: Ashley and Kam

POV: Joss

Final Noms: Ashley and Kam

Evicted: Kam

 

Random Instant Eviction:

HOH: Shane

Noms: Averey and Marlon

Evicted: Marlon

 

Week 12:

HOH: Theresa 

Noms: Melissa and Joss

POV: Joss

Final noms: Melissa and Ashley

Evicted: Ashley

 

Week 13:  

HOH: Joss

Noms: Shane and Thersea 

POV: Melissa

Final Noms: Shane and Thersea

Evicted: Shane

 

Week 15:

HOH: Averey

Noms: Joss and Melissa

POV: Averey

Final Noms: Joss and Melissa

Evicted: Joss

 

Finale:

First HOH: Averey

Second HOH: Melissa

Final HOH: Melissa

Evicted: Thersea

 

Jury:

Devin

Sylvia

Wes

Amanda

Zach

Cara

Hunter

Kam

Marlon

Ashley

Shane

Joss

Theresa

 

The winner of Big Brother is............. Melissa

Pages