The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

13748 posts / 0 new
Last post

Battle of The Seasons 2

Team GBGH
Kailah Casillas
Dione Mariani
Ceejai Jenkins
Dylan Moore

Team Portland
Averey Tressler
Marlon Williams
Nia Moore
Jordan Wisely

Team Explosion
Ashley Mitchell
Jenny Delich
Thomas Buell 
Cory Wharton

Team Bad Blood
Katrina Stack
Robbie Padovano
Tyara Hooks
Theo King-Bradley

Team Skeletons
Syliva Elsrode
Jason Hill
Violetta Milerman
Bruno Bettencourt 

Team Bloodlines
Nicole Ramos
Vince Gliatta 
Jill Tuttle 
Mitch Reid

Team AYTO?
Amanda Garcia
John Humphrey
Tori Deal
Hunter Barfield

Team Road Rules
Veronica Portillo
Darrell Taylor
Susie Meister
Abram Boise

The Challenge: Battle Of The AgesGOLDEN ERA (All Stars-Gauntlet II)Abram BoiseCoral SmithKatie DoyleMike MizaninRuthie AlcaideSyrus YarboughTheo VonkurnatowskiTina Barta JEK ERA (Fresh Meat-Exes)CJ KoegelDan WalshJillian ZoboroskiKimberly AlexanderLacey BuehlerNehemiah ClarkePaula MeronekWes Bergmann REVIVAL ERA (Seasons 2012-Current)Ashley MitchellDevin WalkerFrank SweeneyJamie BanksMarie RodaNelson ThomasNia MooreTheresa Gonzalez THIRD PARTIESAaron Chalmers (Geordie Shore)Dustin McNeer (ANTM)Jordan Davies (Ex On The Beach)Megan Hauserman (VH1)Michaela Bradshaw (Survivor)Rachel Reilly (Big Brother)Scott Disick (Kardashians)Snooki Polizzi (Jersey Shore) 

Bold claim for an era that included Rivals 3 and Bloodlines

Battle of The Seasons 2Team GBGHKailah CasillasDione MarianiCeejai JenkinsDylan MooreTeam PortlandAverey TresslerMarlon WilliamsNia MooreJordan WiselyTeam ExplosionAshley MitchellJenny DelichThomas Buell Cory WhartonTeam Bad BloodKatrina StackRobbie PadovanoTyara HooksTheo King-BradleyTeam SkeletonsSyliva ElsrodeJason HillVioletta MilermanBruno Bettencourt Team BloodlinesNicole RamosVince Gliatta Jill Tuttle Mitch ReidTeam AYTO?Amanda GarciaJohn HumphreyTori DealHunter BarfieldTeam Road RulesVeronica PortilloDarrell TaylorSusie MeisterAbram Boise

Awesome cast! I legit think AYTO? would have a chance to dominate with that team

The Challenge: Redemption (2018)

Men
Alton Williams (RW Las Vegas)
Wes Bergmann (RW Austin)
John Devananzio (RW Key West)
Tyrie Ballard (RW Denver)
Robb Schreiber (RW St. Thomas)
Marlon Williams (RW Portland)
Cory Wharton (RW Ex-Plosion)
Tony Raines (RW Skeletons)
Jason Hill (RW Skeletons)
Theo King-Bradley (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Mike Crescenzo (RW Seattle: Bad Blood / AYTO 3)
Darrell Taylor (RR Campus Crawl)
Shane Landrum (RR Campus Crawl)
Brandon Drake Nelson (Fresh Meat 2)
Nelson Thomas (AYTO3)
Hunter Barfield (AYTO3)
John Humphrey (AYTO4)
Keith Klebacher (AYTO6)

Women
Coral Smith (RW Back to New York)
Aneesa Ferreira (RW Chicago)
Jenn Grijalva (RW Denver)
Heather Cooke (RW Las Vegas 2011)
Marie Roda (RW St. Thomas)
Nia Moore (RW Portland)
Averey Tressler (RW Portland)
Ashley Mitchell (RW Ex-Plosion)
Sylvia Elsrode (RW Skeletons)
Nicole Zanatta (RW Skeletons)
Kailah Casillas (RW Go Big or Go Home)
CeeJai Jenkins (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Veronica Portillo (RR Semester at Sea)
Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)
Theresa Gonzalez (Fresh Meat 2)
Tori Deal (AYTO4)
Alexis Eddy (AYTO6)
Kayleigh Morris (Ex on The Beach)

 

Episode 1:
Winners: Team Skeletons
Last Place: Team AYTO?
Voted In: Team Bloodlines
Eliminated: Nicole/Vince by Tori/John

Episode 2:
Winners: Team Bloodlines
Last Place: Team Portland
Voted In: Team Skeletons
Eliminated: Averey/Jordan by Sylvia/Jason

Episode 3:
Winners: Team AYTO?
Last Place: Team Road Rules
Voted In: Team Bad Blood
Eliminated: Veronica/Abram by Tyara/Robbie

Episode 4:
Winners: Team Bloodlines
Last Place: Team AYTO?
Voted In: Team Road Rules
​Eliminated: Tori/John by Susie/Darrell

Episode 5:
Winners: Team Bad Blood
Last Place: Team GBGH
Voted In: Team Bloodlines
​Eliminated: Kailah/Dione by Jill/Mitch

Episode 6:
Winners: Team AYTO?
Last Place: Team Portland
Voted In: Team GBGH
​Eliminated: Nia/Marlon by Ceejai/Dylan

Episode 7:
Winners: Team GBGH
Last Place: Team Bloodlines
Voted In: Team Road Rules
​Eliminated: Jill/Mitch by Susie/Darrell

Episode 8:
Winners: Team Bad Blood
Last Place: Team Explosion
Voted In: Team AYTO?
​Eliminated: Ashley/Cory by Amanda/Hunter

Episode 9:
Winners: Team Explosion
Last Place: Team Road Rules
Voted In: Team GBGH
​Eliminated: Susie/Darrell by Ceejai/Dylan

Episode 10:
Winners: Team Bad Blood
Last Place: Team Explosion
Voted In: Team AYTO?
​Eliminated: Jenny/Thomas by Amanda/Hunter

Episode 11:
Winners: Team Skeletons
Last Place: Team AYTO?
Voted In: Team Bad Blood
​Eliminated: Amanda/Hunter by Katrina/Theo

Episode 12 "Final":
Winners: Team Bad Blood (Tyara/Katrina/Robbie/Theo)
2nd: Team Skeletons (Sylvia/Violetta/Jason/Bruno)
3rd: Team GBGH (Ceejai & Dylan)

 

Ceej3 wrote:

Battle of The Seasons 2Team GBGHKailah CasillasDione MarianiCeejai JenkinsDylan MooreTeam PortlandAverey TresslerMarlon WilliamsNia MooreJordan WiselyTeam ExplosionAshley MitchellJenny DelichThomas Buell Cory WhartonTeam Bad BloodKatrina StackRobbie PadovanoTyara HooksTheo King-BradleyTeam SkeletonsSyliva ElsrodeJason HillVioletta MilermanBruno Bettencourt Team BloodlinesNicole RamosVince Gliatta Jill Tuttle Mitch ReidTeam AYTO?Amanda GarciaJohn HumphreyTori DealHunter BarfieldTeam Road RulesVeronica PortilloDarrell TaylorSusie MeisterAbram Boise

Awesome cast! I legit think AYTO? would have a chance to dominate with that team

Thanks! They really would perfect amount of brains and athleticism. 

The Challenge: Battle of the Exes 3

Robb (RW: St. Thomas) & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Hunter (AYTO? 3) & Ashley (RW: Explosion)

Nelson (AYTO? 3) & LaToya (RW: St. Thomas)

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl) & Leah (RW: Paris)

Brad (RW: San Diego) & Tori (RR: Viewer’s Revenge)

CT (RW: Paris) & Anastasia (RW: Portland)

Jordan (RW: Portland) & Nia (RW: Portland)

Marlon (RW: Portland) & Nany (RW: Las Vegas 2)

Tony (RW: Skeletons) & Madison (RW: Skeletons)

Peter (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood) & Anna (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)

Wes (RW: Austin) & KellyAnne (RW: Sydney)

Abe (RR: South Pacific) & Coral (RW: Back to New York)

Shane (RR: Campus Crawl) & Ryan (Fresh Meat)

Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl) & Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

Keith (AYTO? 6) & Alexis (AYTO? 6)

Brian (RW: Explosion) & Jenny (RW: Explosion)

 

The Challenge: Chaos

(I stole the name from someone bc I truly couldn’t come up with one) 

Pretty much, 1 Challenge champ is paired with someone who has made a final, someone who hasn’t made a final, and a rookie.

TEAM PINK:

Ashley Mitchell (RW: Ex-plosion)

Vince Gliatta (Bloodlines)

Nia Moore (RW: Portland)

John Humphries (AYTO? 4)

 

TEAM LIGHT BLUE:

Darrell Taylor (Road Rules)

Jenna Compano (RW: Ex-plosion) 

Amanda Garcia (AYTO? 3)

Jason Hill (RW: Skeletons)

 

TEAM GREEN:

Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat)

Devin Walker (AYTO? 3)

Shane Landrum (Road Rules)

Ceejai Jenkins (RW: GBGH)

 

TEAM RED:

Johnny Bananas (RW: Key West)

Kailah Casillas (RW: GBGH)

Avery Tressler (RW: Portland)

Michael Halpern (AYTO? 5)

 

TEAM PURPLE: 

Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat)

Cory Wharton (RW: Ex-plosion)

Hunter Barfield (AYTO? 3)

Katrina Stack (RW: Bad Blood)

 

TEAM NAVY:

Derrick Kosinski (Road Rules)

Tori Deal (AYTO? 4)

Sylvia Elsrode (RW: Skeletons)

Tyler Pratt (AYTO? 2)

 

TEAM GREY:

Jordan Wiseley (RW: Portland)

Nelson Thomas (AYTO? 3)

Marie Roda (RW: St. Thomas)

Alexis Eddy (AYTO? 6)

 

TEAM BLACK:

Veronica Portillo (Road Rules)

Leroy Garrett (RW: Las Vegas)

Cohutta Grindstaff (RW: Sidney)

Nurys Mateo (AYTO? 6)

The Challenge: Revolution (Random Teams pulled out of hat when arriving to TJ)

 

Team Aneesa:

Aneesa

Shanley

Bananas

Cohutta

 

Team Cara Maria:

Cara Maria

Britni

Brad

Dustin

 

Team Camila:

Camila

Tori D

Leroy

Thomas

 

Team Jenna:

Jenna

Jillian

Zach

CT

 

Team Kailah:

Kailah

Tori H

Abram

Bruno

 

Team Emily:

Emily

Jonna

Cory

Tony

 

Team Laurel:

Laurel

Ayiiia

Hunter

Darrell

 

Team Cooke:

Cooke

Melinda

Derrick

Nelson

Episode 1: Someone To Watch Over Me

 

Winners: Team Jenna

Last: Team Cara Maria

Voted in: Team Emily

Matchup: Britni/Dustin Vs. Emily and Cory

Eliminated: Britni and Dustin

 

Episode 2: The Whole Truth

Winners: Team Laurel

Last: Team Aneesa

Voted in: Team Camila

Matchup: Cohutta/Shanley vs. Leroy/Camila

Eliminated: Cohutta and Shanley

 

Episode 3: Past Imperfect

Winners: Team Jenna

Last: Team Cara Maria

Voted in: Team Aneesa

Matchup: Cara Maria/Brad vs. Aneesa/Bananas

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Brad

 

Episode 4: Playing With Fire

Winners: Team Laurel

Last: Team Kailah

Voted in: Team Camila

Matchup: Tori H/Abram vs. Tori D/Thomas

Eliminated: Tori H and Abram

 

Episode 5: My Big Fat Challenge Wedding

Winners: Team Camila

Last: Team Kailah

Voted in: Team Laurel

Matchup: Kailah/Bruno vs. Laurel/Darrell

Eliminated: Kailah and Bruno

 

Episode 6: Fear And Loathing In Turkey

Winners: Team Cooke

Last: Team Camila

Voted in: Team Emily

Matchup: Tori D/ Thomas vs. Jonna/Cory

Eliminated: Tori D and Thomas

 

Episode 7: The Sound Of Silence 

Winners: Team Jenna

Last: Team Camila

Voted in: Team Emily

Matchup: Camila/Leroy vs. Jonna/Tony

Eliminated: Camila and Leroy

 

Episode 8: The Perfect Crime

Winners: Team Emily

Last: Team Aneesa

Voted in: Team Jenna

Matchup: Aneesa/Bananas vs. Jenna/Zach

Eliminated: Aneesa and Bananas

 

Episode 9: Baptism By Fire

Winners: Team Jenna

Last: Team Cooke

Voted in: Team Emily

Matchup: Cooke/Derrick vs. Emily/Tony

Eliminated: Emily and Tony

 

Episode 10: Under My Skin

Winners: Team Laurel

Last: Team Emily

Voted in: Team Jenna

Matchup: Jonna/Cory vs. Jillian/CT

Eliminated: Jillian and CT

 

Episode 11: Still Waters

Winners: Team Cooke

Last: Team Emily

Voted in: Team Jenna

Matchup: Jonna/Cory vs. Jenna/Zach

Eliminated: Jenna and Zach

 

Episode 12: Journey's End

3rd: Team Emily (Jonna and Cory)

2nd: Team Cooke (Cooke, Melinda,Derrick,Nelson)

1st: Team Laurel (Laurel,Ayiiia,Hunter,Darrell)

The Challenge: Contingents

4 team captains: Johnny, Darrell, Cara, Sarah (2 winningest men + Cara because she's a necessity + Sarah because she's GOOD, and the rivalry with Johnny)

They do a snake draft of the remaining players to create teams with 4 men and 4 women. And then it's a team challenge. Remaining players:

Women: Kailah, Jenna, Ashley M, Amanda, Tori Deal, Sylvia, Nicole Z, Averey, Nicole R, Violetta (Skeletons), CeeJai (GBOGH), Jamie (Ex-Plosion) Katrina (BB), Alexis (AYTO6)

Men: Nelson, Hunter, Cory, Marlon, Shane L, Tony, Leroy, Adam Kuhn, Theo, Trey, Asaf (AYTO4), Jason (Skeletons), Dylan (GBOGH), Keith (AYTO6)

Never cared for Exes 3 but I feel like they could get a good cast if they did it now. Think this is the cast they would most likely put together for Season 32 and all teams actually seem even. This contains spoilers/rumored hookups from upcoming seasons.

Exes 3 in Dominican Republic

Tony/Madison

Ashley/Hunter

Cory/Kailah

Bananas/Kayleigh

Kam/Leroy

Nelson/Nurys

Keith/Alexis

Derrick H/Tori

Insert Ex On The Beach UK couple

Kyle/Geordie Show hookup

Big Brother couple (or Paulie/Ex On The Beach person)

Laurel/Nicole

Angela/(any guy she hooked up with on Ex On The Beach)

Thomas/Cara

Third place: Kam/Leroy Second Place: Laurel/Nicole First Place: Ashley/Hunter 

Alt: Derrick K/Britini

Season 32 Debuts

Cutthroat II (10 debutants) 

1. Katrina

2. Robbie

3. Tyara 

4. Keith 

5. Nurys

6. Jason 

7. Madison

8. Brian

9. Jenna T. 

10. Andre 

Battle of the Exes III (6 debutants)

1. Madison

2. Jamie

3. Tyara 

4. Alexis 

5. Keith

6. Dylan 

 

The Challenge: BattleGround

Location: Prague

(40 contestants have 4 different phases of the challenge. Phase 1= 4 teams of 10, phase 2= same sex partners, phase 3= individual, phase 4= coed pairs, final= individual)

 

Aneesa

Cara Maria

Kailah

Jenna

Jemmye

Marie

Sarah

Theresa

Nany

Jessica

Camila

Paula

Ashley K

Ruthie

Mandi

Madison

Ashley M

Tori D

Averey

Britni

 

Bananas

CT

Darrell

Derrick

Brad

Tony

Cory

Hunter

Nelson

Jordan

Dario

Leroy

Zach

Johnny R

Marlon

Dione

Robbie

Bruno

Dustin

Chet

Phase 1: 4 Teams of 10

 

Red:

Aneesa

Britni

Cara Maria

Averey

Kailah

Bananas

Chet

CT

Dustin

Darrell

 

Grey:

Jenna

Tori D

Jemmye

Ashley M

Marie

Derrick

Bruno

Brad

Robbie

Tony

 

Blue:

Sarah

Madison

Theresa

Mandi

Nany

Cory

Dione

Hunter

Marlon

Nelson

 

Yellow:

Jessica

Camila

Paula

Ashley K

Ruthie

Jordan

Dario

Leroy

Zach

Johnny R

 

 

Episode 1:

Challenge: Unbraided

Safe: Red and Yellow

Voted in Grey: Ashley M and Robbie

Voted in Blue: Madison and Dione

Elimination: Deadweight

Eliminated: Madison and Dione

 

Episode 2:

Challenge: Chill Out

Safe: Red and Yellow

Voted in Grey: Tori D and Bruno 

Voted in Blue: Mandi and Marlon

Elimination: Tuk Tuk Bang Bang

Eliminated: Mandi and Bruno

 

Episode 3:

Challenge: Chain Gang

Safe: Red and Blue

Voted in Grey: Jemmye and Robbie

Voted in Yellow: Jessica and Dario

Elimination: Oppeinheimer

Eliminated: Jemmye and Robbie

 

Episode 4:

Challenge: Bed Head

Safe: Grey and Blue

Voted in Red: Averey and Dustin

Voted in Yellow: Jessica and Dario

Elimination: Die Hard

Eliminated: Jessica and Dustin

 

Phase 2: Same Sex Pairs

 

Aneesa and Kailah

Ashley K and Marie

Ashley M and Nany

Averey and Paula

Britni and Ruthie

Cara Maria and Sarah

Camila and Theresa

Jenna and Tori D

 

Bananas and Hunter

Brad and Johnny R

Chet and Jordan

Cory and Leroy

CT and Marlon

Dario and Nelson

Darrell and Tony

Derrick and Zach

 

Episode 5:

Challenge: Dug Out

Winners: Sarah and Cara Maria/Derrick and Zach

Last: Ashley K and Marie/ Chet and Jordan

Voted in: Camila and Theresa/ Dario and Nelson

Elimination: Through Thick And Thin

Eliminated: Ashley K and Marie/ Dario and Nelson

 

Episode 6:

Challenge: Swingers

Winners: Camila and Theresa/Chet and Jordan

Last: Britni and Ruthie/Cory and Leroy

Voted in: Cara Maria and Sarah/Darrell and Tony

Elimination: Catch 22

Eliminated: Britni and Ruthie/ Cory and Leroy

 

Episode 7:

Challenge: Hammock Crawl

Winners: Zach and Derrick/ Cara Maria and Sarah

Last: Chet and Jordan/ Averey and Paula

Voted in: Brad and Johnny R/ Camila and Theresa

Elimination: Blast Off

Eliminated: Chet and Jordan/ Averey and Paula

 

Phase 3: Individual

Aneesa

Ashley M

Cara Maria

Camila

Jenna

Kailah

Nany

Sarah

Theresa

Tori D

 

Bananas

Brad

CT

Darrell

Derrick

Hunter

Johnny R

Marlon

Tony

Zach

 

Episode 8:

Challenge: BackStabber

Winners: Theresa and Derrick

Last: Aneesa and Johnny R

Picked by last place: Tori D and Tony

Elimination: Ragdoll

Eliminated: Tori D and Johnny R

 

Episode 9:

Challenge: The Over Under

Winners: Sarah and Bananas

Last: Aneesa and Marlon

Picked: Jenna and Tony

Elimination: Push Over

Eliminated: Jenna and Tony

 

Episode 10:

Challenge: Sausage Party

Winners: Sarah and Zach

Last: Aneesa and Marlon

Picked: Nany and Hunter

Elimination: Force Field

Eliminated: Nany and Marlon

 

Phase 4: CoEd Teams

 

Aneesa and Darrell

Ashley M and Zach

Cara Maria and Derrick

Camila and Hunter

Kailah and Brad

Sarah and CT

Theresa and Bananas

 

Episode 11:

Challenge: Take It To The Grave

Winners: Theresa and Bananas

Last: Kailah and Brad

Voted in: Camila and Hunter

Elimination: Hear Me Out

Eliminated: Kailah and Brad

 

Episode 12:

Challenge: Family Dinner

Winners: Camila and Hunter

Last: Ashley M and Zach

Voted in: Theresa and Bananas

Elimination: Hall Brawl

Eliminated: Theresa and Bananas (Bananas fucked it up for queen T)

 

Episode 13:

Challenge: I Got You, Babe

Winners: Sarah and CT

Last: Aneesa and Darrell

Voted in: Camila and Hunter

Elimination: Knot So Fast

Eliminated: Camila and Hunter

 

Episode 14:

4th: Aneesa and CT

3rd: Ashley M and Derrick

2nd: Cara Maria and Darrell

1st: Sarah and Zach

The Challenge: Invasion of The Champions II 

Underdogs
Theresa Gonzalez (FM2)
Marie Roda (RW: St. Thomas)
Nia Moore (RW: Portland)
Louise Hazel (Champs vs Pros)
Ceejai Jenkins (RW: GBGH)
Tyara Hooks (RW: Bad Blood)
KellyAnne Judd (RW: Sydney)
Amanda Garcia (AYTO?3)
Kam Williams (AYTO?5)

Shane Landrum (RR: Campus Crawl)
Dylan Moore (RW: GBGH)
Robbie Padovano (RW: Bad Blood)
Gus Kenworthy (Champs vs Pros)
Nelson Thomas (AYTO?3)
Hunter Barfield (AYTO?3)
John Humphrey (AYTO?4)
Trey Weatherholtz (RW: St. Thomas)
Mitch Reid (Bloodlines)

Champs
Susie Meister (RR: Down Under)
Ashley Mitchell (RW: Explosion)
Coral Smith (RW: Back to NY)
Tori Hall (RR: Viewers' Revenge)

Brad Fiorenza (RW: San Diego)
Wes Bergmann (RW: Austin)
Jordan Wisely (RW: Portland)
Frank Sweeney (RW: San Diego 2)

 

Season 32 Cast: (realistic, based on typical cast patterns)

Males: 

Bananas (RW: Key West)

Brad (RW: San Diego)

Nelson (AYTO? 3)

Kyle (Geordie Shore)

Rogan (Ex On The Beach UK)

Shane (RR: Campus Crawl)

Tony (RW: Skeletons)

Vince (Battle of the Bloodlines)

Thomas (RW: Explosion)

Abe (RR: South Pacific)

Hunter (AYTO? 3)

Keith (Are You The One? Season 6)

Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)

Charles (Ex On The Beach)

Paulie (Big Brother 18 & Ex On The Beach)

Marlon (RW: Portland)

 

Females:

Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)

Melissa (Ex On The Beach UK)

Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)

Kailah (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Kam (AYTO? 5)

Ashley (RW: Explosion)

Nia (RW: Portland)

Coral (RW: Back to New York)

Laurel (Fresh Meat 2)

Theresa (Fresh Meat 2)

Amanda (AYTO? 5)

Katrina (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)

Alexis (AYTO? 6)

Angela (BGC: Twisted Sisters & Ex On The Beach)

Faith (Vanderpump Rules & Ex On The Beach)

Season 32 Cast: (realistic, based on typical cast patterns)Males: Bananas (RW: Key West)Brad (RW: San Diego)Nelson (AYTO? 3)Kyle (Geordie Shore)Rogan (Ex On The Beach UK)Shane (RR: Campus Crawl)Tony (RW: Skeletons)Vince (Battle of the Bloodlines)Thomas (RW: Explosion)Abe (RR: South Pacific)Hunter (AYTO? 3)Keith (Are You The One? Season 6)Darrell (RR: Campus Crawl)Charles (Ex On The Beach)Paulie (Big Brother 18 & Ex On The Beach)Marlon (RW: Portland) Females:Marie (RW: St. Thomas)Veronica (RR: Semester at Sea)Melissa (Ex On The Beach UK)Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)Kailah (RW: Go Big or Go Home)Kam (AYTO? 5)Ashley (RW: Explosion)Nia (RW: Portland)Coral (RW: Back to New York)Laurel (Fresh Meat 2)Theresa (Fresh Meat 2)Amanda (AYTO? 5)Katrina (RW: Seattle - Bad Blood)Alexis (AYTO? 6)Angela (BGC: Twisted Sisters & Ex On The Beach)Faith (Vanderpump Rules & Ex On The Beach)

Individual Format similar to Dirty 30 & Vendettas

 

1. Thomas eliminated by Abe (Push Me)

1. Angela eliminated by Faith (Push Me)

2. Kyle eliminated by Paulie (Knot So Fast)

2. Alexis eliminated by Katrina (Knot So Fast)

3. Paulie eliminated by Charles (Shadow Fighter)

3. Melissa eliminated by Ashley (Shadow Fighter)

4. Tony eliminated by Keith (Balls In)

4. Faith eliminated by Nia (Balls In)

5. Vince eliminated by Marlon (Smash House)

5. Kailah eliminated by Katrina (Smash House)

6. Nelson eliminated by Charles (Pole Wrestle)

6. Ashley eliminated by Marie (Pole Wrestle)

7. Keith eliminated for placing last on a challenge

7. Kam eliminated for placing last on a challenge

8. Bananas eliminated by Shane (Exile)

8. Amanda eliminated by Nia (Exile)

9. Charles eliminated by Brad (Rampage)

9. Veronica eliminated by Coral (Rampage)

10. Marlon eliminated by Rogan (Looper)

10. Sylvia eliminated by Marie (Looper)

11. Abe eliminated by Darrell (The Elevator)

11. Coral eliminated by Katrina (The Elevator)

12. Hunter eliminated by Shane (Puzzle/Endurance elimination)

12. Laurel eliminated by Theresa (Puzzle/Endurance elimination)

Finalist pair up for a mini-final and the pairs are: Shane/Marie, Brad/Katrina, Darrell/Nia, Rogan/Theresa. 

13. Brad/Katrina placed last

 

Finals:

3rd Place: Rogan & Marie

2nd Place: Darrell & Theresa

1st Place: Shane & Nia 

LOVE ^^^

LOVE ^^^

Apart from Nia, Coral, and Theresa it’s actially a realistic cast I can see happening. All three have expressed wanting to return though. 

LOVE it but you know we gotta have The Kang with The Queen as the winners. It's only right. Smile

Rogan ain't beating Marlon's big ass in no Looper either lmaooooooooooo 

Champs vs Survivors 
Champs 
Abram
Darrell
Derrick
Frank
Jamie
Mark
Nehemiah 
Wes
Ashley m
Carley
Coral
Emily
Kendal
Paula
Rachel
Sarah

Survivors 
Caleb 
Cole
Eddie
Hayden
Jay
Malcom
Ozzy
Woo
Ali 
Andrea
Cdyney 
Desi
Michaela
Morgan 
Natalie a
Sierra 

The Challenge : Destruction

 

Marie and Nelson

Kailah and Cory

Jenna and Darrell

Latoya and Leroy

Jemmye and Zach

Cara Maria and Thomas

Laurel and Cohutta

Cooke and Brad

Emily and Hunter

Aneesa and CT

Ashley M and Derrick

Nicole R and Tony 

Nany and Bananas

 

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Kailah and Cory

Last: Latoya and Leroy

Voted in: Cooke and Brad

Eliminated: Latoya and Leroy

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Cooke and Brad

Last: Jemmye and Zach

Voted in: Kailah and Cory

Eliminated: Jemmye and Zach

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Laurel and Cohutta

Last: Marie and Nelson

Voted in: Nicole R and Tony

Eliminated: Nicole R and Tony

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Emily and Hunter

Last: Ashley M and Derrick

Voted In: Cara Maria and Thomas

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Thomas

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Laurel and Cohutta

Last: Marie and Nelson

Voted in: Kailah and Cory

Eliminated: Marie and Nelson

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Laurel and Cohutta 

Last: Jenna and Darrell

Voted in: Kailah and Cory

Eliminated: Kailah and Cory

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Laurel and Cohutta

Last: Jenna and Darrell

Voted in: Emily and Hunter

Eliminated: Emily and Hunter

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Laurel and Cohutta

Last: Aneesa and CT

Voted in: Jenna and Darrell

Eliminated: Jenna and Darrell

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Aneesa and CT

Last: Ashley M and Derrick

Voted in: Laurel and Cohutta

Eliminated: Ashley M and Derrick

 

Episode 10:

Winners: Cooke and Brad

Last: Laurel and Cohutta

Voted in: Aneesa and CT

Eliminated: Laurel and Cohutta

Episode 11:

Final

 

Episode 12:

3rd: Aneesa and CT

2nd: Nany and Bananas

1st: Cooke and Brad

Battle of the Seasons

 

Theo & Katrina (RW: Bad Blood)

Dylan & CeeJai (RW: Go Big or Go Home)

Tony & Sylvia (RW: Skeletons)

Cory & Jamie (RW: Explosion)

Jordan & Averey (RW: Portland)

Trey & Marie (RW: St. Thomas)

Frank & Ashley (RW: San Diego 2)

Leroy & Cooke (RW: Las Vegas 2)

Mike & Emily (RW: DC)

Shane & Rachel (RR: Campus Crawl)

Vince & Nicole (TC: Battle of the Bloodlines)

Hunter & Amanda (AYTO: Season 3)

Giovanni & Tori (AYTO: Season 3)

Jaylan & Kam (AYTO: Season 5)

Keith & Alivia (AYTO: Season 6)

Jay & Michaela (Survivor: Millennials vs Gen X)

Cody & Jessica (Big Brother 18)

Leroy and Cooke, Shane and Rachel, Jordan and Averey Final 3 guaranteed.

I want to see Camila and that big gay black guy from the 90's House paired together. Mr. "I bully the bully bitch"

The Challenge: The Island II
Redneck Island Format

Males
Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]
Alton Williams [RW: Las Vegas]
Ashley Cain [Ex on the Beach]
Cohutta Grindstaff [RW: Sydney]
Connor Smith [AYTO: Season 3]
Cory Wharton [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Jamie Banks [Bloodlines]
Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
John Devananzio [RW: Key West]
Layton Jones [AYTO: Season 2]
Mike Cerasani [AYTO: Season 5]
Mike Crescenzo [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]
Ryan Leslie [RW: New Orleans 2010]
Tyler O'Brien [AYTO: Season 5]

Females
Alexis Eddy [AYTO: Season 6]
Audrey Diaz [AYTO: Season 6]
Ayiiia Elizarraras [RW: Cancun]
Jamie Larson [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Jenna Compono [RW: Ex-Plosion]
Jennifer Geoghan [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
Katrina Stack [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]
Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]
Melissa Reeves [Ex on the Beach]
Sahar Dika [RW: New Orleans 2010]
Simone Kelly [AYTO: Season 1]
Theresa Gonzalez [Fresh Meat II]
Tyara Hooks [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]

Teams (randomized):
Connor & Sahar
Cohutta & Marie
Cory & Theresa
Aaron & Audrey
Layton & Melissa
John & Tyara
Jamie & Alexis
Alton & Jennifer
Noor & KellyAnne
Tyler & Ayiiia
Mike Ce. & Jenna
Mike Cr. & Jamie
Ryan & Katrina
Ashley & Kailah
Jason & Simone
 

Episode #1:
Elimination: Hands On (Rivals)
Cohutta by Layton
Melissa by Marie
New Team: Layton & Marie

Episode #2:
Elimination: Ground Control (Champs vs. Stars)
Mike Ce. by Layton
Jenna by Marie
New Team: N/A

Episode #3:
Elimination:  Web of Lies (Dirty 30)
Layton by Ryan
Marie by Katrina
New Team: N/A

Episode #4:
Elimination:  Perfect Fit (The Gauntlet)
Jamie by Tyler
Ayiiia by Alexis
New Team: Tyler & Alexis

Episode #5:
Elimination:  Breaking on Through (Rivals II)
Connor by Aaron
Audrey by Sahar
New Team: Aaron & Sahar

Episode #6:
Elimination:  Handcuffs (Cutthroat)
John by Cory
Tyara by Theresa
New Team: N/A

Episode #7:
Elimination:  Die Hard (Cutthroat)
Ashley by Mike Cr.
Jamie by Kailah
New Team: Mike Cr. & Kailah

Episode #8:
Elimination:  Spool (The Ruins)
Tyler by Noor
Alexis by KellyAnne
New Team: N/A

Episode #9:
Elimination:  Duel Pole Dancing (The Duel II)
Aaron by Jason
Simone by Sahar
New Team: Jason & Sahar

Episode #10:
Ashley & Marie return to the game as a pair
Finale
Two teams will become the Champions of The Island II
Two teams will get runner up
Two teams will get third place
One team will get fourth place

Winners of The Island II: Cory & TheresaMike Cr. & Kailah
Runner UpsAlton & JenniferJason & Sahar
Third PlaceNoor & KellyAnneRyan & Katrina
Last PlaceAshley Cain & Marie Roda

I dunno. What would y'all think about that final? lmaoo.

I dunno. What would y'all think about that final? lmaoo.

King Cory winning>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

Queen Kailah winning>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

Pages