The Challenge: Favorite/Fantasy Casts

13679 posts / 0 new
Last post

The Challenge: Exes 3

Location: France, Paris

 

Abram & Coral

Ace & Mallory

Brad & Tori

Bruno & Sylvia

Cory & Alicia

Dylan & Kailah

Hunter & Ashley

Jordan & Tori

Keith & Alexis

Malcolm & Diandra

Mike & Amanda

Robb & Marie

Tony & Madison

Theo & Tyara

Thomas & Cara Maria

Wes & KellyAnne

Alternates: Chuck & Britni and Adam & Shanley

 

 

 

Underdogs:

Cooke

Averey

Theresa

Marie

Nicole R

Aneesa

Kailah

Jenna

Nany

Cohutta

Tony

Cory

Johnny R

Leroy

Dustin

Marlon

Thomas

CJ

 

Champions:

Tori

Sarah

Cara Maria

Camila

Brad

Wes

Bananas

Jordan

The Challenge: Invasion of the Champions 2

Episode 1: The Arrival

Winners: Cooke and CJ

Last: Nicole R and Thomas

Voted In: Averey and Cohutta

Eliminated: Nicole R and Cohutta

 

Episode 2: The Other Women

Winners: Theresa and Marlon

Voted in By Winners: Marie and Tony

Voted in by Group: Kailah and Dustin

Eliminated: Marie and Tony

 

Episode 3: The Great Escape

Winners: Jenna and Leroy

Elimination: Nany Vs. Aneesa/Johnny R vs Cory

Eliminated: Aneesa and Cory

 

Episode 4: Surprise

Winners: Underdogs

Players Pick: Averey and Thomas

Voted in: Kailah and Marlon

Eliminated: Averey and Thomas

 

Episode 5: My Big Fat Challenge Wedding

Winners: Champions

Players Pick: Tori and Bananas

Voted in: Camila and Jordan

Eliminated: Camila and Jordan

 

Episode 6: Identity Crisis

Winners: Champions

Players Pick: Theresa and Johnny R

Voted in: Kailah and CJ

Eliminated: Kailah and Johnny R

 

Episode 7: Whatever It Takes

Winners: Underdogs

Elimination: Tori vs Cara Maria/ Wes vs Bananas

Eliminated: Tori and Wes

 

Episode 8: Silent Partners

Winners: Champions

 

Episode 9: The Bloodbath

Eliminated: Jenna and Marlon

Elimination: Cooke vs Theresa vs Nany/ Dustin vs Leroy vs CJ

Winners Part 1: Cooke and Leroy

Winners Part 2: Theresa and CJ

Eliminated: Nany and Dustin

 

Episode 10: Gold

Winners: Champions

Elimination: Sarah vs Cara Maria/ Brad vs Bananas

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Brad

 

Episode 11: The Key

3rd: Theresa and Leroy

 

Episode 12: Something Old, Something New

Winners: Cooke and Bananas

2nd: Sarah and CJ

The Challenge: Turf Wars

Location: Sydney, Australia

Residence:

 

Elimination Name: The Outback

 

Team Champions

Ashley Mitchell

Cara Maria Sorbello 

Emily Schromm 

Veronica Portillo

Brad Fiorenza

Frank Sweeney

Jordan Wiseley 

Wes Bergmann

 

Team Finalists

Cheyenne Floyd

Colbie Deal

Nany Gonzalez

Theresa Gonzalez

Cory Wharton

Devin Walker

Mitch Reid

Nelson Thomas

 

Team Vets

Kailah Casillas

Melissa Reeves

Nia Moore

Nicole Ramos

Marlon Williams

Rogan O'Connor

Theo Bradley

Victor Arroyo

 

Team Rookies

Alexis Eddy- AYTO6

CeeJai Jenkins- RW: GBOGH

Megan McKenna- EOTB

Tyara Hooks- RW: Bad Blood 

Dre Sinclair- AYTO1

Dylan Moore- RW: GBOGH

Keith Klebacher- AYTO6

Lewis Good- EOTB

 

The Challenge: Turf WarsLocation: Sydney, AustraliaResidence:

 Elimination Name: The Outback [color=red]Team ChampionsAshley MitchellCara Maria Sorbello Emily Schromm Veronica PortilloBrad FiorenzaFrank SweeneyJordan Wiseley Wes Bergmann [color=grey]Team FinalistsCheyenne FloydColbie DealNany GonzalezTheresa GonzalezCory WhartonDevin WalkerMitch ReidNelson Thomas [color=blue]Team VetsKailah CasillasMelissa ReevesNia MooreNicole RamosMarlon WilliamsRogan O'ConnorTheo BradleyVictor Arroyo [color=purple]Team RookiesAlexis Eddy- AYTO6CeeJai Jenkins- RW: GBOGHMegan McKenna- EOTBTyara Hooks- RW: Bad Blood Dre Sinclair- AYTO1Dylan Moore- RW: GBOGHKeith Klebacher- AYTO6Lewis Good- EOTB 

Okay I'll bite, who the fuck is colbie deal

They mean Tori Deal. Zero idea where this "Colbie" name comes from

The challenge Chaos 
random everything, from cast, to pairs, to location to colors. 
Location -Slovakia, final in Egypt
Abram & Nia

Jesse & Jessica

Landon & Kailah

Frank s & Veronica

Chet & Montana

Derrick & Irulan

Mike r & Cameron

Brad & Marie

Marlon & Sarah

Alton & Ruthie

Tyler & Theresa

Athony c & Leah

Danny & Beth

Derrick h & Trishelle

Frank r & Carley

Jordan & Paula

elimintions also randomly choosen are

name that coconut

stacking stairs

tunnel vison

chill out

The Great Escape:

Hooking up

exile

Knot So Fast:

wrap and roll

shattered dreams

Thai Rise:

railslide

The Challenge: Free Agents 2.               Location: Melbourne, Australia

 

Nany

Jenna

Kailah

Cara Maria 

Camila

Sarah

Theresa

Laurel

Emily

Amanda

Veronica

Nicole R

Briana

Marie

 

Bananas

Cory

Brad

Derrick

Darrell

Nelson

Hunter

Jordan

Zach

Leroy

CT

Tony

Dario

Shane L

Free Agents 2

 

Episode 1: Double Trouble

Winners: Team Laurel (Laurel,Nany,Cara Maria,Darrell,Brad,Dario,Bananas,CT,Nicole R, Veronica,Sarah,Jenna,Jordan,Shane L)

Voted in: Briana and Nelson

Kill Card: Theresa and Zach

Eliminated: Briana and Nelson

 

Episode 2: Great Expectations

Winners: Team Jordan (Jordan and Laurel)

Voted in: Amanda and Shane L

Kill Card: Kailah and Hunter

Eliminated: Amanda and Shane

 

Episode 3: Ties That Bind

Winners: Team Darrell (Darrell,Laurel,Brad,Veronica)

Voted in: Theresa and Tony

Kill Card: Sarah and Derrick

Eliminated: Theresa and Tony

 

Episode 4: Deja Vu

Winners: Team Darrell (Darrell,Emily,Zach,Sarah,Hunter,Jenna,Bananas,Nany,Jordan,Veronica,Dario)

Voted in: Marie and Brad

Kill Card: Nicole R and Derrick

Eliminated: Nicole R and Brad

 

Episode 5: Escape

Winners: Team CT (CT,Laurel,Zach,Cara Maria,Leroy,Sarah,Hunter,Kailah,Cory,Veronica)

Voted in: Dario and Marie

Kill Card: Bananas and Camila

Eliminated: Dario and Marie

 

Episode 6: Eye For An Eye

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Voted in: Kailah and Hunter

Kill Card: Laurel and Cory

Eliminated: Kailah and Cory

 

Episode 7: All That Glitters

Winners: Laurel and Derrick

Voted in: Veronica and Hunter

Kill Card: Camila and Leroy

Eliminated: Veronica and Hunter

 

Episode 8: A Friend In Need

Winners: Team Sarah (Sarah,Jordan,Laurel,CT,Cara Maria,Derrick,Nany)

Voted in: Jenna and Zach

Kill Card: Emily and Bananas

Eliminated: Jenna and Bananas

 

Episode 9: Hit And Run

Winners: Team CT (CT and Zach)/ Team Laurel (Laurel and Emily)

Voted in: Derrick and Cara Maria 

Kill Card: Darrell and Camila

Eliminated: Derrick and Camila

 

Episode 10: Strange Bedfellows

Winners: Team Emily (Emily and Jordan)

Voted In: Laurel and CT

Kill Card: Nany and Zach

Eliminated: Nany and Zach

 

Episode 11: The Letter

Kill Card: Laurel and Sarah/ Darrell and Jordan

Eliminated: Laurel and Darrell

 

Episode 12: The Runaways

Winners: Emily and Jordan

2nd: Sarah and CT

3rd: Cara Maria and Leroy

 

Episode 13: The Reunion

- Bananas says this was the toughest challenge yet

-Laurel feels very betrayed by Emily by sending her in when Laurel had a bunch of oppourtunities to but didnt

-Emily felt like Laurel was the only girl who would of beat her in the final and had to get rid of her

-Laurel and Darrell argue that if the final elimination was physical like the rest and not a puzzle, they would of replaced Sarah and Jordan in the final

Unseen Fights: 

Derrick vs Tony

Jordan vs Camila

Jordan vs Cara Maria

CT vs Zach

 

Unseen Hookups:

Nany and Jordan

Laurel and Briana

Veronica and Tony

Marie and Leroy

 

Next Season: The Challenge 32: The Duel 3

The Challenge 32: The Duel 3

Emily

Laurel

Kailah

Madison

Jenna

Marie

Latoya

Britni

Jonna

Nany

Jemmye

Susie

Sarah

 

Bananas

Leroy

Jordan

Tony

CT

Derrick

Darrell

Brad

Johnny R

Marlon

Brian

Cory

Wes

Veronica would never hook up with Tony 

Episode 1:

Winners: Laurel and CT

Not Picked: Britni and Brad

Selected: Madison and Tony

Eliminated: Madison and Tony

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Darrell and Latoya

Not Selected: Johnny R and Jonna

Picked: Derrick and Kailah

Eliminated: Johnny R and Jonna

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Laurel and Darrell

Not Picked: Britni and Brad

Selected: Latoya and Leroy

Eliminated: Britni and Leroy

 

Episode 4: 

Winners: Sarah and Wes

Not picked: Marie and Bananas

Selected: Susie and Marlon

Eliminated: Susie and Marlon

 

Episode 5:

Winners: CT and Kailah

Not Picked: Cory and Latoya

Selected: Bananas and Jemmye

Eliminated: Cory and Jemmye

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Laurel and Jordan

Not Selected: Nany and Brian

Picked: Latoya and Derrick

Eliminated: Latoya and Derrick

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Laurel and Darrell

Not Picked: Sarah and Wes

Selected: Marie and Bananas

Eliminated: Marie and Wes

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Sarah and Jordan

Not selected: Jenna and Darrell

Selected: Nany and Brad

Eliminated: Jenna and Darrell

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Laurel and Jordan

Not picked: Nany and Brian

Selected: Kailah and Bananas

Eliminated: Nany and Bananas

 

Episode 10:

Voted in: Sarah and Brian

Selected: Kailah and Jordan

Eliminated: Kailah and Jordan

Final:

1st: Laurel and Brian

2nd: Emily and CT

3rd: Sarah and Brad

The Challenge: ??? (couldnt think of a good name for this tbh)
Location: Mallorca, Spain
House #1:

House #2:

Theme: World's Collide - 2 separate houses, 48 competitors (overkill, I know, but I'm bored). Each house has a total of 24 competitors; 12 boys and 12 girls, competing together until there is only 6 left. When each house is down to 6 boys and 6 girls, they merge and will compete until there are 4 females and 4 males.

Blue House (House #1)

Males:
01. Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]
02. Cohutta Grindstaff [RW: Sydney]
03. Dean Bart-Plange [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
04. Kassius Bass [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
05. Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]
06. Mike Crescenzo [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]
07. Nelson Thomas [AYTO: Season 3]
08. Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach]
09. Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]
10. Thomas Buell [RW: Ex-Plosion]
11. Tyler O'Brien [AYTO: Season 5]
12. Vince Gliatta [Bloodlines]

Females:
01. Ashlee Feldman [RW: New Orleans 2010]
02. Audrey Diaz [AYTO: Season 6]
03. Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]
04. Diandra Delgado [AYTO: Season 6]
05. Jamie Larson [RW: Ex-Plosion]
06. Jenna Thomason [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
07. Jessica McCain [RW: Portland]
08. KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]
09. Rianna Polin [Bloodlines]
10. Simone Kelly [AYTO: Season 1]
11. Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]
12. Theresa Gonzalez [Fresh Meat II]

Yellow House (House #2)

Males:
01. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]
02. Bruno Bettencourt [RW: Skeletons]
03. Chuck Mowery [AYTO: Season 3]
04. Eric Patrick (RW: New Orleans 2010]
05. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]
06. John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]
07. Leroy Garrett [RW: Las Vegas 2011]
08. Mike Cerasani [AYTO: Season 5]
09. Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]
10. Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]
11. Tyler "Pratt" Pratt [AYTO: Season 2]
12. Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego 2011]

Females
01. Alexis Eddy [AYTO: Season 6]
02. Amanda Garcia [AYTO: Season 3]
03. Ayiiia Elizarraras [RW: Cancun]
04. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]
05. Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]
06. CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
07. Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
08. Madison Walls [RW: Skeletons]
09. Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]
10. Nurys Mateo [AYTO: Season 6]
11. Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]
12. Violetta Milerman [RW: Skeletons]

yikes at some of my choices, but I tried lol.

The Challenge: ??? (couldnt think of a good name for this tbh)Location: Mallorca, SpainHouse #1:

House #2:

Theme: World's Collide - 2 separate houses, 48 competitors (overkill, I know, but I'm bored). Each house has a total of 24 competitors; 12 boys and 12 girls, competing together until there is only 6 left. When each house is down to 6 boys and 6 girls, they merge and will compete until there are 4 females and 4 males.Blue House (House #1)Males:01. Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]02. Cohutta Grindstaff [RW: Sydney]03. Dean Bart-Plange [RW: Go Big or Go Home]04. Kassius Bass [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]05. Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]06. Mike Crescenzo [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]07. Nelson Thomas [AYTO: Season 3]08. Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach]09. Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]10. Thomas Buell [RW: Ex-Plosion]11. Tyler O'Brien [AYTO: Season 5]12. Vince Gliatta [Bloodlines]Females:01. Ashlee Feldman [RW: New Orleans 2010]02. Audrey Diaz [AYTO: Season 6]03. Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]04. Diandra Delgado [AYTO: Season 6]05. Jamie Larson [RW: Ex-Plosion]06. Jenna Thomason [RW: Go Big or Go Home]07. Jessica McCain [RW: Portland]08. KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]09. Rianna Polin [Bloodlines]10. Simone Kelly [AYTO: Season 1]11. Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]12. Theresa Gonzalez [Fresh Meat II]Yellow House (House #2)Males:01. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]02. Bruno Bettencourt [RW: Skeletons]03. Chuck Mowery [AYTO: Season 3]04. Eric Patrick (RW: New Orleans 2010]05. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]06. John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]07. Leroy Garrett [RW: Las Vegas 2011]08. Mike Cerasani [AYTO: Season 5]09. Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]10. Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]11. Tyler "Pratt" Pratt [AYTO: Season 2]12. Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego 2011]Females01. Alexis Eddy [AYTO: Season 6]02. Amanda Garcia [AYTO: Season 3]03. Ayiiia Elizarraras [RW: Cancun]04. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]05. Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]06. CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]07. Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]08. Madison Walls [RW: Skeletons]09. Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]10. Nurys Mateo [AYTO: Season 6]11. Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]12. Violetta Milerman [RW: Skeletons]

Why not call it World's Collide?

Episode 1:Winners: Laurel and CTNot Picked: Britni and BradSelected: Madison and TonyEliminated: Madison and Tony Episode 2:Winners: Darrell and LatoyaNot Selected: Johnny R and JonnaPicked: Derrick and KailahEliminated: Johnny R and Jonna Episode 3:Winners: Laurel and DarrellNot Picked: Britni and BradSelected: Latoya and LeroyEliminated: Britni and Leroy Episode 4: Winners: Sarah and WesNot picked: Marie and BananasSelected: Susie and MarlonEliminated: Susie and Marlon Episode 5:Winners: CT and KailahNot Picked: Cory and LatoyaSelected: Bananas and JemmyeEliminated: Cory and Jemmye Episode 6:Winners: Laurel and JordanNot Selected: Nany and BrianPicked: Latoya and DerrickEliminated: Latoya and Derrick Episode 7:Winners: Laurel and DarrellNot Picked: Sarah and WesSelected: Marie and BananasEliminated: Marie and Wes Episode 8:Winners: Sarah and JordanNot selected: Jenna and DarrellSelected: Nany and BradEliminated: Jenna and Darrell Episode 9:Winners: Laurel and JordanNot picked: Nany and BrianSelected: Kailah and BananasEliminated: Nany and Bananas Episode 10:Voted in: Sarah and BrianSelected: Kailah and JordanEliminated: Kailah and JordanFinal:1st: Laurel and Brian2nd: Emily and CT3rd: Sarah and Brad

I dont think jenna would pick nany to go against , I think she would pick kailah or even laurel before her.

No one is picking Laurel over Nany to go against...no one.  Nicole wouldn't even do that

The Challenge: Bad Girl Invasion (Mini Series to introduce Bad Girls Club into The Challenge)

24 Bad Girls, with rough relationships, come to compete in a Free Agents style format for a grand prize of $100,000.

Cast:

Seven (BGC17)

Bri (BGC17)

Wintrr (BGC16)

Kandy (BGC16)

Asia (BGC15)

Jazmyn (BGC15)

Jela (BGC14)

Lauren (BGC14)

Loren (BGC12)

Jada (BGC12)

Sarah (BGC11)

Gigi (BGC11)

Rocky (BGC10)

Jenn (BGC10)

Christina (BGC9)

Rima (BGC9)

Camilla (BGC8)

Amy (BGC8)

Stasi (BGC 7)

Shelly (BGC7)

Char (BGC5)

Lauren (BGC6)

Natalie (BGC4)

Flo (BGC4)

 

Brian winning anything is laughable

hardbitten wrote:

The Challenge: ??? (couldnt think of a good name for this tbh)Location: Mallorca, SpainHouse #1:

House #2:

Theme: World's Collide - 2 separate houses, 48 competitors (overkill, I know, but I'm bored). Each house has a total of 24 competitors; 12 boys and 12 girls, competing together until there is only 6 left. When each house is down to 6 boys and 6 girls, they merge and will compete until there are 4 females and 4 males.Blue House (House #1)Males:01. Aaron Chalmers [Geordie Shore]02. Cohutta Grindstaff [RW: Sydney]03. Dean Bart-Plange [RW: Go Big or Go Home]04. Kassius Bass [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]05. Marlon Williams [RW: Portland]06. Mike Crescenzo [RW Seattle: Bad Blood]07. Nelson Thomas [AYTO: Season 3]08. Rogan O'Connor [Ex on the Beach]09. Shane Landrum [RR: Campus Crawl]10. Thomas Buell [RW: Ex-Plosion]11. Tyler O'Brien [AYTO: Season 5]12. Vince Gliatta [Bloodlines]Females:01. Ashlee Feldman [RW: New Orleans 2010]02. Audrey Diaz [AYTO: Season 6]03. Da'Vonne Rogers [Big Brother 17]04. Diandra Delgado [AYTO: Season 6]05. Jamie Larson [RW: Ex-Plosion]06. Jenna Thomason [RW: Go Big or Go Home]07. Jessica McCain [RW: Portland]08. KellyAnne Judd [RW: Sydney]09. Rianna Polin [Bloodlines]10. Simone Kelly [AYTO: Season 1]11. Sylvia Elsrode [RW: Skeletons]12. Theresa Gonzalez [Fresh Meat II]Yellow House (House #2)Males:01. Abram Boise [RR: South Pacific]02. Bruno Bettencourt [RW: Skeletons]03. Chuck Mowery [AYTO: Season 3]04. Eric Patrick (RW: New Orleans 2010]05. Jason Hill [RW: Skeletons]06. John Devenanzio [RW: Key West]07. Leroy Garrett [RW: Las Vegas 2011]08. Mike Cerasani [AYTO: Season 5]09. Noor Jehangir [Fresh Meat II]10. Trey Weatherholtz [RW: St. Thomas]11. Tyler "Pratt" Pratt [AYTO: Season 2]12. Zach Nichols [RW: San Diego 2011]Females01. Alexis Eddy [AYTO: Season 6]02. Amanda Garcia [AYTO: Season 3]03. Ayiiia Elizarraras [RW: Cancun]04. Camila Nakagawa [Spring Break Challenge]05. Cara Maria Sorbello [Fresh Meat II]06. CeeJai Jenkins [RW: Go Big or Go Home]07. Kailah Casillas [RW: Go Big or Go Home]08. Madison Walls [RW: Skeletons]09. Marie Roda [RW: St. Thomas]10. Nurys Mateo [AYTO: Season 6]11. Sabrina Kennedy [RW: Go Big or Go Home]12. Violetta Milerman [RW: Skeletons]

Why not call it World's Collide?

I didn't want to completely steal Lurker's idea lmaoo.

The Challenge: BGC Invasion

Episode 1: Feels Good To Be Bad

Winners: Team Sarah (Sarah, Camilla, Christina, Natalie, Char & Seven)

Voted In: Rocky

Kill Card: Kandy

Eliminated: Rocky

Episode 2: Let Your Freak Fist Fly

Winner: Seven

Voted In: Bri

Kill Card: Char

Eliminated: Char

Fight: Bri & Seven

Episode 3: Goodbye, Girl(s)!

Winners: Sarah & Natalie

Voted In: Jazmyn

Kill Card: Lauren (BGC6)

Eliminated: Lauren (BGC6)

DQ: Jada for fighting Loren

Episode 4: Only Here 4 A Good Time, Not A Long Time

As punishment for the fight that took place last episode, TJ surprises the girls with a shocking 4 person elimination that happens during the daily challenge.

Winner: Jenn

Eliminated at the daily challenge: Kandy, Lauren (BGC14), Shelly & Amy.

Episode 5: Sweet 16

Winners: Team Jela (Jela, Christina, Wintrr & Sarah)

Voted In: Gigi

Kill Card: Camilla

Eliminated: Gigi

Episode 6: Run Up!

Winners: Stasi & Flo

Voted In: Sarah

Kill Card: Asia

Eliminated: Sarah

Episode 7: Iced Out

Winner: Christina & Loren

Voted In: Wintrr

Kill Card: Natalie

Eliminated: Wintrr

Episode 8: Ticking Time Bomb

Winner: Asia

Voted In: Jazmyn

Kill Card: Jenn

Elminated: Jazmyn

DQ: Camilla for fighting Natalie

Episode 9: Blood Will Be Drawn

In another surprise bloodbath, TJ takes the competition from 11 competitors to 8, right before the final.

Eliminated: Flo, Roma & Christina

Episode 10: Going Down Swinging

The group realizes they will be paired randomly for the final, where the winning pair will get $100,000 each.

Pairs: Natalie & Loren

Seven & Jela

Asia & Camilla

Stasi & Jenn

DQ due to injury: Stasi & Jenn

Episode 11: the Ultimate Bad Girl

Winners: Camilla & Seven

2nd Place: Natalie & Loren

3rd Place: Jela & Asia

Cutthroat 2

 

Real World:

Emily

Cooke

Nany

Jenna

Sarah

Zach

Bananas

CT

Jordan

Leroy

 

Fresh Meat:

Evelyn

Laurel

Cara Maria

Theresa

Casey

Evan

Kenny

Eric

Peter

Noor

 

Road Rules:

Rachel

Jodi

Veronica

Tori

Susie

Derrick

Darrell

Abram

Shane

Theo

Cutthroat 2 Real World:EmilyCookeNanyJennaSarahZachBananasCTJordanLeroy Fresh Meat:EvelynLaurelCara MariaTheresaCaseyEvanKennyEricPeterNoor Road Rules:RachelJodiVeronicaToriSusieDerrickDarrellAbramShaneTheo

The level of competition would be great....almost no one (other than Casey/Eric) is awful

The Challenge: Duel III

Format: This challenge will be completely individual. The twist is that each challenge there will be a male and female winner. The winners will vote in someone of their sex and will face a member that had to be in the draft. The draft consisted of the bottom 3 players of each mission. The person who is already in elimination must pick someone from the draft to face off against. At the final there will be 4 of each sex, they will then divide into 2 teams and run the final as a team. We will have 4 winners this season (The cast won't know this until the final, they are under the impression that it will be ran solo.)

Location: Chalatenango, El Salvador 

Residence: 

Cast

Amanda Garcia

Ashley Mitchell

Cheyenne Floyd 

Da'Vonne Rogers

Elettra Lamborghini

Jonna Mannion 

Jessica Graf

Kailah Casillas

Kam Williams 

Katrina Stack 

Kayleigh Morris

Kim Glass

Louise Hazel

Marie Roda

Nany Gonzalez

Tyara Hooks

 

Ashley Cain

Brad Fiorenza

Chris Ammon

Cory Wharton

Dylan Moore

Gaz Beadle

Hunter Barfield

Johnny Reilly

Cory Nickson

Devin Walker

Kyle Christie

Malcolm Drummer

Nelson Thomas

Rogan O'Connor 

Theo Bradley

Wes Bergmann

 

 

 

The Challenge: Duel IIIFormat: This challenge will be completely individual. The twist is that each challenge there will be a male and female winner. The winners will vote in someone of their sex and will face a member that had to be in the draft. The draft consisted of the bottom 3 players of each mission. The person who is already in elimination must pick someone from the draft to face off against. At the final there will be 4 of each sex, they will then divide into 2 teams and run the final as a team. We will have 4 winners this season (The cast won't know this until the final, they are under the impression that it will be ran solo.)Location: Chalatenango, El Salvador Residence: 

Cast[color=blue]Amanda Garcia[color=red]Ashley Mitchell[color=purple]Cheyenne Floyd [color=green]Da'Vonne Rogers[color=orange]Elettra Lamborghini[color=hotpink]Jonna Mannion [color=grey]Jessica Graf[color=limegreen]Kailah Casillas[color=gold]Kam Williams Katrina Stack [color=brown]Kayleigh Morris[color=lightblue]Kim Glass[color=yellow]Louise Hazel[color=pink]Marie Roda[color=silver]Nany Gonzalez[color=deepskyblue]Tyara Hooks [color=purple]Ashley Cain[color=gold]Brad Fiorenza[color=brown]Chris Ammon[color=green]Cory Wharton[color=red]Dylan Moore[color=hotpink]Gaz Beadle[color=blue]Hunter Barfield[color=yellow]Johnny Reilly[color=grey]Cody Nickson[color=limegreen]Devin Walker[color=pink]Kyle Christie[color=silver]Malcolm Drummer[color=orange]Nelson Thomas[color=deepskyblue]Rogan O'Connor [color=lightblue]Theo BradleyWes Bergmann   

Ammo eliminated by Gaz 

Jonna eliminated by Cheyenne

 

Devin eliminated by Nelson

Cheyenne eliminated by Jessica

 

Kyle eliminated by Malcolm

Ashley M eliminated by Da'Vonne

 

Gaz eliminated by Theo

Da'Vonne eliminated by Elettra

 

Cory eliminated by Theo

Marie eliminated by Kam

 

 

Johnny eliminated by Dylan

Elettra eliminated by Nany

 

Dylan eliminated by Rogan 

Jessica eliminated by Katrina

 

Wes eliminated by Brad

Nany eliminated by Tya

 

Brad eliminated by Ashley C

Katrina eliminated by Kim

 

Malcolm eliminated by Nelson

Kayleigh eliminated by Tyara

 

Kailah and Tya eliminated by Purge

Hunter and Rogan eliminates by Purge

 

2nd Place: Ashley C, Cody, Kam, and Louise

1st Place: Amanda, Kim, Nelson, and Theo 

 

 

 

The Challenge: Return to the Gauntlet

Veterans

Brad Fiorenza (RW San Diego)
Leroy Garrett (RW Las Vegas 2011)
Frank Sweeney (RW San Diego 2011)
Zach Nichols (RW San Diego 2011)
Cory Wharton (RW Ex-Plosion)
Shane Landrum (RR Campus Crawl)
Nelson Thomas (AYTO 3)
Devin Walker (AYTO 3)

Coral Smith (RW Back to New York)
Aneesa Ferreira (RW Chicago)
Marie Roda (RW St. Thomas)
Nia Moore (RW Portland)
Ashley Mitchell (RW Ex-Plosion)
Kailah Casillas (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Laurel Stucky (Fresh Meat 2)
Cara Maria Sorbello (Fresh Meat 2)

 

Rookies

Marlon Wiliams (RW Portland)
Brian Williams (RW Ex-Plosion)
Dylan Moore (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Theo King-Bradley (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Giovanni Rivera (AYTO 4)
John Humphrey (AYTO 4)
Keith Klebacher (AYTO 6)
Clinton Moxam (AYTO 6)

Ayiiia Elizarraras (RW Cancun)
Heather Cooke (RW Las Vegas 2011)
CeeJai Jenkins (RW Go Big or Go Home)
Katrina Stack (RW Seattle: Bad Blood)
Tori Deal (AYTO 4)
Kam Williams (AYTO 5)
Nurys Mateo (AYTO 6)
Alexis Eddy (AYTO 6)

 

The Challenge: New Blood

​Location: San Jose, Costa Rica

 

Format: 24 family members of regular challenge competitors compete for their share of 300k. Each challenge they will be split into teams, the winners then vote for a MVP from their team. The MVP gets $8,000. The winning team votes 1 girl and 1 guy into the elimination, the losing team also votes 1 girl and 1 guy in the elimination. The elimination is called the Bloodbath. Winner of the Bloodbath stays and takes the money the loser earned. Loser goes home empty handed.

 

Elimination Name: Bloodbath 

 

Residence

 

Cast

Aareone McCoy- Dre's (AYTO1) Brother

Branden Wiseley- Jordan's (Portland) Brother

Briah Bettencourt- Bruno's (Skeletons) Brother

Danny Kosinki- Derrick's (RRXTreme) Brother

Edwin James- Malcolm's (AYTO6) Cousin 

Josh Quayhagen- Dustin's (Vegas 2) Brother

Keon Moore- Derrick's (AYTO5) Brother

Marcus Johnson- Cory's (Ex-Plosion) Brother

Mitch Reid 

Raphy Medrano

Stephen Buell

Vince Gliatta 

 

Brianna Julig

Candice Fowler

Drea Delgado- Diandra's (AYTO6) Sister

Emily Reese 

Irena Zub- Violetta's (Skeletons) Cousin 

Kristina Babicz- Angela's (EOTBUS1) Sister

Lyric Roman- Tami's (Los Angelos) Daughter

Makeda Moore- Nia's (Portland) Sister 

Nicole Ramos

ToniAnne Compono- Jenna's (Ex-Plosion) Sister

Victoria Roda- Marie's (St. Thomas) Sister

Whitney Mitchell- Ashley (Ex-Plosion) Sister

 

 

 

The challenge chaos because I'm bored , another completely random season
Host- Cara Maria(ugh) Location Wales, final in Sierra Leone 
Purple Team
CT
Hunter 
Ammo
Ace
Nelson
Kelly Anne
Veronica
Ashley m
Rianna
Janelle 

Blue Team
Darrell 
Derrick k
Raphy
Cohutta
Pete 
Rachel 
Mandi
Marie
Aneesa 
Jenna 

Green Team
Alton
Wes
Cory
JD
Brad
Kina
Ruthie
Nia
Jill t
Jenn

Cutthroat 2:

 

Episode 1:

Winners: Road Rules

Voted in: Sarah/Leroy and Casey/Eric

Eliminated: Casey and Eric

 

Episode 2:

Winners: Road Rules

Voted In: Jenna/Zach and Theresa/Noor

Eliminated: Jenna and Noor

 

Episode 3:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Voted in: Sarah/Jordan and Tori/Shane

Eliminated: Tori and Shane

 

Episode 4:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Voted in: Nany/Leroy and Susie/Theo

Eliminated: Susie and Theo

 

Episode 5:

Winners: Road Rules

Voted in: Sarah/Zach and Theresa/Peter

Eliminated: Theresa and Peter

 

Episode 6:

Winners: Real World

Voted in: Cara Maria/Evan and Jodi/Abram

Eliminated: Cara Maria and Abram

 

Episode 7:

Winners: Road Rules

Voted in: Nany/Leroy and Laurel/Kenny

Eliminated: Nany and Leroy

 

Episode 8:

Winners: Fresh Meat

Voted in: Sarah/Zach and Jodi/Derrick

Heavy Hitters: Camila and Nelson

Eliminated: Sarah and Derrick

 

Episode 9:

Winners: Real World

Voted in: Evan/Laurel and Darrell/Veronica

Eliminated: Evan and Veronica

 

Episode 10:

1st: Real World (Emily,Cooke,Zach,Bananas,CT,Jordan)

2nd: Fresh Meat (Evelyn,Laurel,Kenny)

3rd: Road Rules (Rachel,Jodi,Darrell)

Pages